Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
4 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
5 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
6 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
8 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
9 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
10 Dennis Van Riel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
11 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
12 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
13 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
14 Sebastien Demeulenaere Isorex Cycling Team
15 Jerom Coremans KCT Knoet Cycling Team
16 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
17 Niels Verdijck
18 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
22 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
23 Stef Goormans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
24 Benjamin Theuns K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
25 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
26 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
27 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
28 Sofie Leemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Steff Heyns DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
30 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock