Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 David Willemsens Revor Cycling Team
2 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
3 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Projob
4 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
5 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
6 Tom Van Den Bosch Rendementhypo Cycling Team
7 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
9 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
10 Frederik Herpol MBK - Delsol Team
11 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb ProJob
12 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
13 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
14 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
15 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
16 David Seco Amundarain
17 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
18 Sven Verboven Palmans-Cras
19 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
20 Gianni Denolf Palmans-Cras
21 Kenneth Verdickt Scott USA Cycling Team
22 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
23 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
24 Steven De Caluwe SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
25 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
26 Nick De Proost MBK - Delsol Team
27 Kristof Boelens VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
28 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
29 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Steve Gruwier SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
31 Jens Gys Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
32 Robby Cobbaert EasyPay
33 Davy Depaepe C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
34 Erlantz Uriarte Okamika
35 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
36 Dries Dewit Scott USA Cycling Team
37 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
38 Birger Donie SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
39 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
40 Jeffrey Depuydt Jonge Renners Roeselare
41 David Bertram
42 Davy Mols Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
43 Bart Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
44 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
45 Gert De Vos Lindor Off Road Team Oudenaarde
46 Elmer Walraedt VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
47 Gorden Martin Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
48 Bart Tribout Revor Cycling Team
49 Bastian Jung
50 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
51 Jordan Becquet La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tournai
52 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock