Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 David Willemsens Revor Cycling Team
2 Philipp Walsleben Palmans-Cras
3 Tom Meeusen Fidea Cycling Team
4 Jim Aernouts Palmans-Cras
5 Jan Soetens Revor Cycling Team
6 Jan Van Dael Sunweb ProJob
7 Vincent Baestaens Fidea Cycling Team
8 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
9 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
10 Wim Leemans AVB Cycling Team
11 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
12 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
13 Mike Thielemans Rendementhypo Cycling Team
14 Sven Beelen EasyPay
15 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
16 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
17 Tim Van Nuffel Easypay
18 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
19 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
20 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
21 David Seco Amundarain
22 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
23 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
24 Koen Diels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
25 Nick Sels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
26 Bart Hermans EasyPay
27 Dries Dewit Scott USA Cycling Team
28 Thomas Boeckx Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
29 Kristof Luyten Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
30 Jiri Urbasek
31 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
32 Steven Sluyts Cycling Team Kessel
33 Kevin Bossaerts Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
34 Jeroen Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
35 Guy Bertels K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
36 Tom Goovaerts Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
37 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
38 Kenneth Speltincx
39 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
40 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
41 Kurt Loef Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
42 Thomas Gysbrechts EasyPay
43 Eddy Van Bouwel Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
44 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
45 Jorn Van Der Veken Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
46 David Juarez Alday Arratiako
47 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock