Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Laudelino Lammens Rendementhypo Cycling Team
2 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
3 Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
5 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
6 Angelo De Clercq Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
7 Valentijn Van De Velde Revor Cycling Team
8 Jesper Baelen Revor Cycling Team
9 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
10 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur
11 Martijn Masselis Easypay
12 Niels Koyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Kenny Bultynck KWC De Velovrienden Bavikhove VZW
14 Kevin Callebaut Immo Nlvk Cycling Team
15 Floris De Tier Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
16 Tim Deceuninck C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
17 Jordy Van Staeyen C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
18 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
19 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Glenn Watripont Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
21 Olivier Vernaet Isorex Cycling Team
22 Kenny Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
23 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
24 Jens Saey Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
25 Matthias Botterman VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
26 Jens Joosen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
27 Stijn Heyse KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
28 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
29 Mathias Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
30 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
31 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
32 Jan Van Meirvenne Asfra Racing Team
33 Bert Colenbier Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
34 Bart De Bondt Thompson Cycling Team
35 Patsy Larno Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
36 Bart Carlier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
37 Jeroen Popelier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
38 Kim Van Renterghem KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
39 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
40 Basiel De Schepper VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
41 Kenzie Boutté Jonge Renners Roeselare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock