Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez Povoa Cycling Club
2 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Projob
3 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
4 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
5 Kenny Geluykens Easypay
6 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
7 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
8 Robby Cobbaert EasyPay
9 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
10 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
11 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
12 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
13 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
14 Steven De Caluwe SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
15 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
16 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
17 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
18 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
19 Frederik Herpol MBK - Delsol Team
20 Birger Donie SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
21 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
22 Steve Gruwier SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
23 Nick De Proost MBK - Delsol Team
24 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
25 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
26 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
27 Kristof Boelens VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
28 David Juarez Alday Arratiako
29 Laurent Moulin Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz
30 Elmer Walraedt VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
31 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
32 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
33 Jordan Becquet La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tournai
34 Peter Goeman Asfra Racing Team
35 Bart Tribout Revor Cycling Team
36 Koen Diels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
37 Davy Traen Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
38 Ludovic Tournay

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock