Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Bas Krauwel LRTV Swift
2 Karel Hnik Atlasromerscze
3 Frederik Geerts Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
4 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
5 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
7 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
8 Niels Koyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
9 Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team
10 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
11 Jordy Van Staeyen C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
12 Jens Joosen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Kristof Van Den Eynde WSC Hand In Hand Baal
14 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
15 Glenn Watripont Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
16 Michiel Van Tilborg Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
17 Tijs Van Aert Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
18 Giovanni Jacobs WSC Hand In Hand Baal
19 Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
20 Joeri Vermeiren Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
21 Mike Mutsaerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
22 Jens Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
23 Johann Le Meut A.SP.Loisirs Hauteville
24 Yoeri Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
25 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
26 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
27 Peter Joris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
28 Katrien Aerts Benelux Team
29 Koen Deville Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
30 Anja Reinders Excelsior
31 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
32 Dieter Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
33 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
34 Klaas Vermetten Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
35 Kim Van Renterghem KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
36 Sarah Liekens Illi-Bikes Cycling Team VZW Hemiksem
37 Daan Hens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock