Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
2 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
3 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
4 Eddy Van Bouwel Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
5 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
6 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
7 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
8 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
9 Mike Thielemans Rendementhypo Cycling Team
10 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
11 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
12 Sven Beelen EasyPay
13 Kenneth Verdickt Scott USA Cycling Team
14 Wim Jacobs Morgan Blue C.T.
15 Jorn Van Der Veken Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
16 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
17 Koen Diels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
18 Jerry Kallenfels EasyPay
19 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
20 Bart Hermans EasyPay
21 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
22 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
23 Kristof Luyten Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
24 Jeroen Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
25 Davy Depaepe C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
26 Jurgen Boeckx VIP Cycliste Diksmuide
27 Davy Mols Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
28 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
29 Pieter Reekmans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
30 Kenneth Speltincx
31 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
32 Steven De Schoesitter Rudyco Cycling Team
33 Laurent Moulin Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz
34 Laurens Libbrecht KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
35 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
36 Daniel Barbet
37 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
38 Régis Flohimont Geofco Jartazi Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock