Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Corendon-Circus 01:03:29
2 Michael Vanthourenhout Marlux-Bingoal +0:00:09
3 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Lions +0:00:13
4 Lars Van Der Haar Telenet Fidea Lions +0:00:14
5 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:00:14
6 David Van der Poel Corendon-Circus +0:00:16
7 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Lions +0:00:17
8 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb +0:00:17
9 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Lions +0:00:31
10 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Lions +0:00:35
11 Daan Soete Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:00:48
12 Felipe Orts +0:01:07
13 Michael Boros Creafin Tuv Sud +0:01:16
14 Kevin Pauwels Marlux-Bingoal +0:01:22
15 Jens Adams Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:01:24
16 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Lions +0:01:25
17 Tom Meeusen Corendon-Circus +0:01:27
18 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Lions +0:01:43
19 Dieter Vanthourenhout Marlux-Bingoal +0:01:52
20 Eli Iserbyt Marlux-Bingoal +0:02:06
21 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Tarteletto-Isorex +0:02:16
22 Diether Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:02:40
23 Sieben Wouters Creafin Tuv Sud +0:03:16
24 Vincent Baestaens +0:03:25
25 Stan Godrie Crelan-Charles +0:03:57
26 Koen Van Dijke +0:04:07
27 Wietse Bosmans Steylaerts-777 +0:04:17
28 Dario Tielen +0:04:19
29 Ismael Esteban Aguero +0:04:29
30 Kerry Werner +0:04:42
31 Kenneth Van Compernolle Tarteletto-Isorex +0:04:47
32 Senne De Meyer +0:05:05
33 Jens Gys +0:05:26
34 Kelvin Bakx +0:05:54
35 Eric Thompson +0:06:16
36 Michael Van Den Ham +0:06:52
37 Robin Alderweireld +0:07:10
38 Yelle Leaerts +0:07:25

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock