Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Joris Nieuwenhuis Rabobank Development Team 0:50:57
2 Eli Iserbyt Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:51:13
3 Sieben Wouters Rabobank Development Team 0:51:23
4 Adam Toupalik Beobank-Corendon 0:51:43
5 Thomas Joseph Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:51:56
6 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Lions 0:52:01
7 Jens Dekker Beobank-Corendon 0:52:25
8 Yannick Peeters Crelan-Charles 0:52:42
9 Gosse Van Der Meer 0:52:49
10 Kobe Goossens Telenet Fidea Lions 0:52:56
11 Lander Loockx 0:53:19
12 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Lions 0:53:36
13 Maik Van Der Heijden 0:53:37
14 Jelle Schuermans Crelan-Charles 0:53:59
15 Kelvin Bakx 0:54:06
16 Jappe Jaspers Beobank-Corendon 0:54:09
17 Thomas Van De Velde 0:54:11
18 Jonas Degroote 0:54:16
19 Wesley Floren 0:54:50
20 Jarne Driesen Lares-Doltcini 0:54:50
21 Perry Van Den Bos 0:54:51
22 Roel Van Der Stegen 0:55:08
23 Gianni Siebens Lares-Doltcini 0:55:14
24 Jarno Liessens IKO Enertherm-Beobank 0:55:17
25 Senne De Meyer 0:55:33
26 Lawrence Tibackx 0:55:39
27 Bjorn Van Der Heijden 0:55:45
28 Richard Jansen 0:55:51
29 Koen Van Dijke 0:55:57
30 Jenko Bonne 0:56:16
31 Loïc Hennaux 0:56:26
32 Jente Tielemans 0:56:32
33 Viktor Vandebosch 0:56:33
34 Erik Boer 0:56:46
35 Han Devos 0:56:53
36 Dorian De Maeght 0:42:59
37 Mart Muskens 0:43:16
38 Per Wiggers 0:43:26
39 Johan Jacobs 0:43:28
40 Seppe Rombouts 0:36:15
41 Julien Kaise 0:36:21
42 Stefano Museeuw IKO Enertherm-Beobank 0:36:21
43 Gert Smets 0:29:06
44 Kevin Bennekom 0:30:17
45 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Lions 0:33:24
46 Pieter Van Roosbroeck 0:33:47
47 Kyle De Proost 0:35:49
48 Maarten Van Staeyen 0:22:58
49 Jonas Devoet 0:16:53
50 Ward Van Laer 0:21:10
51 Reno Bauters 0:21:53
52 Thomas Verheyen 0:15:26
53 Nick Van de Kerkhove 0:15:32

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock