Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Seppe Rombouts DCM Cycling Team 00:41:51
2 Tijl Pauwels Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:00:10
3 Arno Debeir Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:00:14
4 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 00:00:31
5 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP 00:00:37
6 Hakon Lunder Aalrust 00:00:44
7 Gianni Siebens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:00:48
8 Mathijs Wuyts Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 00:00:53
9 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team 00:01:03
10 Jelle Camps 00:01:12
11 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:01:53
12 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 00:02:01
13 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende 00:02:24
14 Tomas Szedelyi Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 00:02:47
15 Maarten Van Staeyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:03:00
16 Gunnar Holmgren 00:03:04
17 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:03:22
18 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem 00:03:24
19 Gontzal Garcia 00:03:24
20 Noah Barrow 00:03:45
21 Michael Owens 00:03:57
22 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team 00:04:28
23 Bert Van Assche VA-Cycling Team Zele 00:05:00
24 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof 00:05:18
25 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 00:05:20
26 Brody Sanderson 00:05:31
27 Seppe Broeckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 00:05:55
28 Arne Vermeersch Zannata Cycling Team 00:06:26
29 Aaron Logie Zannata Cycling Team 00:07:22
30 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 00:08:56
31 Jasper Gielen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 1r
32 Alfonso Pla Mico 1r
33 Marco Oberteicher 1r
34 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 1r
35 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek 1r
36 Marvin De Bondt WK Noord West Brabant 2r
37 Seppe Bekaert Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare 3r
38 Angelo Windels 3r

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock