Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 00:41:57
2 Tijl Pauwels Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:00:55
3 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:00:55
4 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 00:00:55
5 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 00:01:20
6 Mathijs Wuyts Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 00:01:35
7 Diederik Pemen Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team 00:01:40
8 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 00:02:07
9 Gianni Siebens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:02:15
10 Maarten Van Staeyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:02:20
11 David Dekker Willebrord Wil Vooruit 00:02:25
12 Antonie Van Noppen 00:02:35
13 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team 00:02:40
14 Glenn Eestermans VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling 00:02:40
15 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 00:02:55
16 Stef Serré VZW De Demerspurters 00:03:18
17 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team 00:03:30
18 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team 00:03:37
19 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem 00:03:52
20 Jarne Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:03:57
21 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:03:57
22 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W. 00:04:00
23 Hakon Lunder Aalrust 00:04:00
24 Julen Latorre Gulias 00:04:23
25 Sander Lemmens Hageland Cycling Team 00:04:34
26 Tomas Szedelyi Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 00:04:48
27 Matthieu Legrand 00:05:12
28 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 1r
29 Ward Deschepper KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 1r
30 Jon Polledo Arriola 2r
31 Sindre Mohr 2r
32 Gontzal Garcia 2r
33 Timo Funck 2r
34 Mertens Cedric 3r
35 Luc Wirtgen 3r
36 Seppe Bekaert Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare 3r
37 Wannes Lembrechts Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W 3r
38 Brent Govaerts 3r
39 Martijn Meeuws 3r
40 Bob Kerkhofs 3r
41 Jesse Huijbregts 3r
42 Raoul Suijkerbuijk 3r
43 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 4r
44 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W 4r
45 Sander Jeurissen Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW 4r
46 Timon Van Hooste 5r
47 Marvin De Bondt WK Noord West Brabant 5r
48 Senne Gabriels DCM Cycling Team DNF
49 Orélien Nicaise Section Hennuyere DNF
50 Mario Poldervaart DNF
51 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek DNF
52 Jordan Nolin DNS

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock