Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Seppe Rombouts DCM Cycling Team 0:36:20
2 Jarne Driesen VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:08
3 Thymen Arensman JVR De Batauwers 0:00:10
4 Jens Dekker Enertherm - BKCP 0:00:10
5 Jappe Jaspers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 0:00:20
6 Mitch Groot Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 0:00:20
7 Timo Kielich Trek-KMC Mountainbiketeam VZW 0:00:51
8 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 0:00:59
9 Alex Colman Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 0:01:14
10 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team 0:01:21
11 Victor Vandebosch Enertherm - BKCP 0:01:35
12 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 0:01:50
13 Thijs Wolsink Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 0:02:09
14 Pieter-Jan Vliegen 0:02:13
15 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 0:02:24
16 Leo Bouvier 0:03:25
17 Kyle Agterberg 0:03:40
18 Yannick Vrielink 0:04:25
19 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 0:04:53
20 Maxime Van Wynsberghe 0:04:56
21 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:05:29
22 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 0:05:45
23 Stijn Kalvenhaar 0:06:07
24 Maikel Kleiboer 0:06:10
25 Noah Van Horen 0:07:11
26 Orélien Nicaise Section Hennuyere 0:08:42
27 Demiz Hebing 0:09:00
28 Dance Dello 0:09:00
29 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 1r
31 Ken Conter DNF
32 Robin Lobet DNF
34 Luca Vreeswijk RTC Buitenlust DNF
35 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP DNF
36 Matthieu Legrand DNF
37 Tanguy Turgis DNF
38 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock