Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Toon Vandebosch Enertherm - BKCP 42:30
2 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:10
3 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 00:24
4 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team 00:49
5 Andreas Goeman Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team 01:26
6 Diederik Pemen Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team 01:37
7 Timo Kielich Trek-KMC Mountainbiketeam VZW 01:41
8 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 02:05
9 Jelle Camps 02:12
10 Yentl Bekaert Patrick Development Team 02:21
11 Mauro Schmid 02:38
12 Yannick Vrielink 03:29
13 Mario Poldervaart 04:15
14 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W. 04:20
15 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team 05:12
16 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team 06:08
17 Wannes Lembrechts Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W -1 lap
18 Vebjoern Roening -1 lap
19 Ludvik Johannes Aspelund Holstad -1 lap
20 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke -1 lap
21 Adne Ihle -2 lap
22 Kristian Klevjer -2 lap
23 Kevin Skofteby -2 lap
24 Olaf Hjemsater -3 lap
25 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W -3 lap
26 Lenn Verdijck -4 lap
27 Christian Edelsteen Buyle -4 lap
28 Sander Jeurissen Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW -4 lap
29 Marvin De Bondt WK Noord West Brabant -4 lap
30 Lars Morten Veimo -4 lap
31 Marius Wold -4 lap
32 Kristian Lyngoy -4 lap
33 Jonas Traland Dalland -4 lap
34 Sander Vatnedal -5 lap
35 Audun Haugen DNF
36 Thomas Nilsberg DNF
37 Angelo Windels DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock