Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Seppe Rombouts DCM Cycling Team 42'41"
2 Thijs Wolsink Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:00:25
3 Clément Levallois 00:00:32
4 Mitch Groot Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:00:45
5 Jarne Driesen VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:07
6 Thymen Arensman JVR De Batauwers 00:01:10
7 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team 00:01:22
8 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:31
9 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team 00:01:44
10 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP 00:01:55
11 Alex Colman Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:02:10
12 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 00:02:11
13 Timo Kielich Trek-KMC Mountainbiketeam VZW 00:02:23
14 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:02:26
15 Ben Turner 00:02:28
16 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende 00:02:40
17 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 00:02:47
18 Yentl Bekaert Patrick Development Team 00:02:49
19 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:02:54
20 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:02:59
21 Jelle Camps 00:04:07
22 Yannick Vrielink 00:04:10
23 Finlay Robertson 00:04:11
24 Mario Poldervaart 00:04:18
25 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 00:04:22
26 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem 00:04:27
27 Félix Schreiber 00:04:31
28 Luca Vreeswijk RTC Buitenlust 00:05:02
29 Harry Yates 00:05:04
30 Jérémie Potin 00:05:08
31 Wannes Defour Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare 00:05:15
32 Julien Jamot 00:05:21
33 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team 00:05:54
34 Bryan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust 00:06:12
35 Bert Van Assche VA-Cycling Team Zele 00:06:43
36 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team 00:06:56
37 George Fox 00:07:19
38 Jordan Nolin 00:07:21
39 Pierric Dortland 00:07:34
40 Simon Young 00:07:38
41 Jesse De Veirman Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare 00:07:48
42 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof 00:08:05
43 Tuur Van Den Bergh W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:08:29
44 Bastien Godefroy 00:08:37
45 Thijs Christiaens KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw 1r
46 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 1r
47 Pierre Couvigny 1r
48 Tristen Lamon KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw 1r
49 Taura Domantas 1r
50 Nigel Vandecasteele Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare 1r
51 Aaron Logie Zannata Cycling Team 2r
52 Maurice Thill 2r
53 Tiebo Devoogdt Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare 2r
54 Bailey Wilmot 2r
55 James Bindels 2r
56 Angelo Windels 3r

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock