Sport.be

Cyclisme

Résultat Etape 16
1 André Greipel (THR) 4:50:44
2 William Bonnet (BBO) m.t.
3 Daniele Bennati (LIQ) m.t.
4 Gerald Ciolek (MRM) m.t.
5 Jose Pacheco Torres (MCO) m.t.
6 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) m.t.
7 Jurgen Roelandts (SIL) m.t.
8 Sébastien Hinault (ALM) m.t.
9 Matti Breschel (SAX) m.t.
10 Inaki Isasi Flores (EUS) m.t.
11 Borut Bozic (VAC) m.t.
12 Enrico Gasparotto (LAM) m.t.
13 Javier Benitez Pomares (MCO) m.t.
14 Mickael Delage (SIL) m.t.
15 Mikael Cherel (FDJ) m.t.
16 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (XGZ) m.t.
17 Michael Schär (AST) m.t.
18 Christophe Riblon (ALM) m.t.
19 Johnny Hoogerland (VAC) m.t.
20 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) m.t.
21 Alessandro Ballan (LAM) m.t.
22 Cadel Evans (SIL) m.t.
23 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) m.t.
24 Gabriel Rasch (CTT) m.t.
25 David De La Fuente Rasilla (FUJ) m.t.
26 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (FUJ) m.t.
27 Kevin De Weert (QST) m.t.
28 Christian Knees (MRM) m.t.
29 Tom Danielson (GRM) m.t.
30 Massimiliano Mori (LAM) m.t.
31 Alejandro Valverde (GCE) m.t.
32 Daniel Navarro Garcia (AST) m.t.
33 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (SAX) m.t.
34 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (EUS) m.t.
35 Francis De Greef (SIL) m.t.
36 Eduard Vorganov (XGZ) m.t.
37 Rein Taaramae (COF) m.t.
38 Robert Gesink (RAB) m.t.
39 Ivan Basso (LIQ) m.t.
40 Xavier Florencio Cabre (CTT) m.t.
41 Alexandr Kolobnev (SAX) m.t.
42 Greg Henderson (THR) m.t.
43 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS) m.t.
44 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (AST) m.t.
45 Philippe Gilbert (SIL) m.t.
46 Pieter Weening (RAB) m.t.
47 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE) m.t.
48 Bram Tankink (RAB) m.t.
49 Tadej Valjavec (ALM) m.t.
50 Damiano Cunego (LAM) m.t.
51 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (GCE) m.t.
52 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (FUJ) m.t.
53 Damien Gaudin (BBO) m.t.
54 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (XGZ) m.t.
55 David Garcia da Pena (XGZ) m.t.
56 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (XGZ) m.t.
57 José Angel Gomez Marchante (CTT) m.t.
58 Sylvester Szmyd (LIQ) m.t.
59 Markel Irizar Aranburu (EUS) m.t.
60 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (XGZ) m.t.
61 Christophe Brandt (SIL) m.t.
62 Marcel Sieberg (THR) a 13
63 Adam Hansen (THR) a 13
64 Sergey Lagutin (VAC) a 13
65 Fabio Sabatini (LIQ) a 21
66 Paul Voss (MRM) a 21
67 Björn Leukemans (VAC) a 40
68 Marco Velo (QST) a 40
69 Matteo Tosatto (QST) a 45
70 Bingen Fernandez (COF) a 52
71 Amaël Moinard (COF) a 52
72 Philip Deignan (CTT) a 52
73 Julien El Fares (COF) a 52
74 Vasil Kiryienka (GCE) a 52
75 Dominik Roels (MRM) a 52
76 Bert Grabsch (THR) a 52
77 Gonzalo Rabunal Rios (XGZ) a 52
78 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (EUS) a 52
79 Jean-Eudes Demaret (COF) a 52
80 Ludovic Turpin (ALM) a 52
81 Olivier Kaisen (SIL) a 52
82 Lieuwe Westra (VAC) a 52
83 Oliver Zaugg (LIQ) a 52
84 Juan Manuel Garate (RAB) a 52
85 Manuel Calvente (ACA) a 52
86 Igor Anton Hernandez (EUS) a 52
87 Arkaitz Duran Aroca (FUJ) a 52
88 Olivier Bonnaire (BBO) a 52
89 Koos Moerenhout (RAB) a 52
90 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) a 52
91 Jakob Fuglsang (SAX) a 52
92 Alexander Efimkin (ALM) a 52
93 Martin Velits (MRM) a 52
94 Imanol Erviti (GCE) a 52
95 Karsten Kroon (SAX) a 52
96 Matthieu Sprick (BBO) a 52
97 Maciej Bodnar (LIQ) a 52
98 Frantisek Rabon (THR) a 52
99 Manuel Vazquez Huesol (MCO) a 01:17
100 Jesus Hernandez (AST) a 01:22
101 Javier Ramirez Abeja (ACA) a 01:22
102 Mickael Buffaz (COF) a 01:22
103 Adrian Palomares Villaplana (MCO) a 01:40
104 David Herrero Llorente (XGZ) a 01:53
105 Manuel Quinziato (LIQ) a 02:05
106 Kjell Carlström (LIQ) a 02:05
107 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM) a 02:09
108 Stuart O'Grady (SAX) a 02:09
109 David Millar (GRM) a 02:09
110 Roman Kreuziger (LIQ) a 02:09
111 Maarten Wynants (QST) a 02:09
112 Jens Mouris (VAC) a 02:09
113 Arnaud Gerard (FDJ) a 02:09
114 Anthony Roux (FDJ) a 02:09
115 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (GCE) a 03:10
116 Vicente Reynes Mimo (THR) a 03:10
117 Francisco Perez Sanchez (GCE) a 03:10
118 David Lopez Garcia (GCE) a 03:58
119 Jesus Del Nero Montes (FUJ) a 03:58
120 Julian Sanchez (MCO) a 03:58
121 Jose Ruiz Sanchez (ACA) a 03:58
122 Assan Bazayev (AST) a 03:58
123 Maxim Iglinsky (AST) a 03:58
124 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) a 03:58
125 Jésus Rosendo Prado (ACA) a 03:58
126 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (FUJ) a 03:58
127 Amets Txurruka (EUS) a 03:58
128 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) a 03:58
129 Sergio Dominguez Munoz (MCO) a 03:58
130 Stijn Devolder (QST) a 03:58
131 Timothy Gudsell (FDJ) a 03:58
132 Wesley Sulzberger (FDJ) a 03:58
133 Francisco Jose Martinez (ACA) a 03:58
134 Christian Meier (GRM) a 03:58
135 Antonio Piedra Perez (ACA) a 03:58
136 Matthias Russ (MRM) a 03:58
137 Emanuele Bindi (LAM) a 03:58
138 Matteo Carrara (VAC) a 03:58
139 David Moncoutie (COF) a 03:58
140 Rémy Di Gregorio (FDJ) a 03:58
141 Damien Monier (COF) a 03:58
142 Daniel Martin (GRM) a 03:58
143 Julien Loubet (ALM) a 03:58
144 Ryder Hesjedal (GRM) a 03:58
145 Matheus Pronk (VAC) a 03:58
146 Matthew Lloyd (SIL) a 03:58
147 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CTT) a 03:58
148 Lars Boom (RAB) a 03:58
149 Thomas Leezer (RAB) a 03:58
150 Aitor Perez Arrieta (MCO) a 03:58
151 Roger Hammond (CTT) a 04:23
152 Martijn Maaskant (GRM) a 04:46
153 Julian Dean (GRM) a 04:46
154 Wouter Weylandt (QST) a 06:55

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus