Sport.be

Cyclisme

Résultat Etape 21
1 Matti Breschel (CSC) 2:44:39
2 Alexandre Usov (ALM) m.t.
3 Davide Vigano (QST) m.t.
4 Koldo Fernandez (EUS) m.t.
5 Greg Van Avermaet (SIL) m.t.
6 Mauro Santambrogio (LAM) m.t.
7 Sebastian Lang (GST) m.t.
8 Sébastien Hinault (C.A) m.t.
9 Lloyd Mondory (ALM) m.t.
10 Xavier Florencio Cabre (BTL) m.t.
11 Claudio Corioni (LIQ) m.t.
12 Theo Eltink (RAB) m.t.
13 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (RAB) m.t.
14 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) m.t.
15 Erik Zabel (MRM) m.t.
16 Matej Jurco (MRM) m.t.
17 Daniel Moreno (GCE) m.t.
18 Vasil Kiryienka (TCS) m.t.
19 Luis Pasamontes (GCE) m.t.
20 Pavel Brutt (TCS) m.t.
21 Sébastien Minard (COF) m.t.
22 Mickael Delage (FDJ) m.t.
23 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS) m.t.
24 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (KGZ) m.t.
25 Oliver Zaugg (GST) m.t.
26 Oscar Gatto (GST) m.t.
27 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (KGZ) m.t.
28 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) m.t.
29 Robert Gesink (RAB) m.t.
30 Gorazd Stangelj (LIQ) m.t.
31 Grischa Niermann (RAB) m.t.
32 Jeremy Hunt (C.A) m.t.
33 Nicolas Roche (C.A) m.t.
34 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) m.t.
35 Alejandro Valverde (GCE) m.t.
36 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) m.t.
37 Marzio Bruseghin (LAM) m.t.
38 Imanol Erviti (GCE) m.t.
39 David Arroyo Duran (GCE) m.t.
40 Bingen Fernandez (COF) m.t.
41 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (TCS) m.t.
42 Roy Sentjens (SIL) m.t.
43 David Garcia da Pena (KGZ) m.t.
44 Sebastian Schwager (MRM) m.t.
45 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (RAB) m.t.
46 Wouter Weylandt (QST) m.t.
47 David Arroyo Duran (GCE) m.t.
48 José Antono Carrasco (ACA) m.t.
49 Kevin Van Impe (QST) a 13
50 Alberto Contador Velasco (AST) a 15
51 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (AST) a 15
52 Hubert Dupont (ALM) a 15
53 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) a 15
54 Renaud Dion (ALM) a 15
55 Rinaldo Nocentini (ALM) a 15
56 Gabriel Rasch (C.A) a 15
57 Cyril Lemoine (C.A) a 15
58 Yannick Talabardon (C.A) a 15
59 Tomas Vaitkus (AST) a 15
60 Maarten Tjallingii (SIL) a 15
61 Alberto Losada (GCE) a 15
62 Yaroslav Popovych (SIL) a 21
63 Marco Marzano (LAM) a 23
64 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM) a 23
65 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (KGZ) a 23
66 Dmitry Kozontchuk (RAB) a 23
67 Marc De Maar (RAB) a 23
68 Alessandro Vanotti (LIQ) a 23
69 Massimiliano Mori (LAM) a 23
70 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (KGZ) a 23
71 Fabio Sabatini (MRM) a 23
72 Enrico Franzoi (LIQ) a 23
73 Juan Manuel Garate (QST) a 30
74 Levi Leipheimer (AST) a 30
75 Juan Estrada Ruiz (ACA) a 30
76 Alexandr Kolobnev (CSC) a 34
77 Volodymir Gustov (CSC) a 34
78 Carlos Sastre Candil (CSC) a 34
79 Karsten Kroon (CSC) a 34
80 Andreas Klöden (AST) a 34
81 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (AST) a 37
82 Dominique Cornu (SIL) a 40
83 Jurgen Van Goolen (CSC) a 41
84 Rémy Di Gregorio (FDJ) a 43
85 Stéphane Poulhies (ALM) a 43
86 Sandy Casar (FDJ) a 43
87 Jose' Luis Rubiera Vigil (AST) a 43
88 Andriy Grivko (MRM) a 43
89 Julien Loubet (ALM) a 43
90 John Gadret (ALM) a 43
91 Michael Blaudzun (CSC) a 43
92 Eduard Vorganov (KGZ) a 43
93 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) a 43
94 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CSC) a 43
95 Inigo Landaluze (EUS) a 43
96 Martin Velits (MRM) a 43
97 Jésus Rosendo Prado (ACA) a 51
98 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (EUS) a 51
99 Tom Stamsnijder (GST) a 51
100 Assan Bazayev (AST) a 54
101 Amets Txurruka (EUS) a 1:08
102 Ivan Velasco Murillo (EUS) a 1:08
103 Nikita Eskov (TCS) a 1:10
104 Dimitri Champion (BTL) a 1:10
105 Mikhail Ignatyev (TCS) a 1:10
106 David Moncoutie (COF) a 1:10
107 Arnaud Labbe (BTL) a 1:10
108 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (KGZ) a 1:10
109 Francisco Jose Martinez (ACA) a 1:10
110 Evgeny Petrov (TCS) a 1:10
111 Bart Dockx (SIL) a 1:10
112 Pieter Jacobs (SIL) a 1:10
113 Carlos Castano Panadero (KGZ) a 1:10
114 Christophe Kern (C.A) a 1:10
115 Olivier Bonnaire (BTL) a 1:10
116 Javier Moreno Bazan (ACA) a 1:38
117 Dmitriy Muravyev (AST) a 1:39
118 Nick Nuyens (COF) a 1:39

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus