Sport.be

Cyclisme

Résultat Etape 20
1 Levi Leipheimer (AST) 33:06:00
2 Alberto Contador Velasco (AST) a 31
3 Alejandro Valverde (GCE) a 31
4 Carlos Sastre Candil (CSC) a 1:02
5 David Moncoutie (COF) a 1:09
6 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (KGZ) a 1:15
7 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE) a 1:16
8 Marzio Bruseghin (LAM) a 1:31
9 Robert Gesink (RAB) a 1:37
10 Andreas Klöden (AST) a 1:57
11 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) a 2:09
12 Sandy Casar (FDJ) a 2:11
13 Evgeny Petrov (TCS) a 2:29
14 Nicolas Roche (C.A) a 2:30
15 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (KGZ) a 2:31
16 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS) a 2:32
17 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (EUS) a 2:33
18 Vasil Kiryienka (TCS) a 2:50
19 Dominique Cornu (SIL) a 2:55
20 John Gadret (ALM) a 2:57
21 Andriy Grivko (MRM) a 3:06
22 Jose Ruiz Sanchez (ACA) a 3:06
23 Nikita Eskov (TCS) a 3:07
24 Oliver Zaugg (GST) a 3:08
25 Daniel Moreno (GCE) a 3:14
26 Christophe Kern (C.A) a 3:14
27 David Herrero Llorente (KGZ) a 3:16
28 David Arroyo Duran (GCE) a 3:17
29 Mikhail Ignatyev (TCS) a 3:20
30 Juan Manuel Garate (QST) a 3:22
31 Martin Velits (MRM) a 3:22
32 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) a 3:22
33 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (AST) a 3:25
34 Pavel Brutt (TCS) a 3:27
35 Mauro Santambrogio (LAM) a 3:29
36 Jose' Luis Rubiera Vigil (AST) a 3:31
37 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CSC) a 3:32
38 Sebastian Lang (GST) a 3:38
39 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (KGZ) a 3:38
40 Olivier Kaisen (SIL) a 3:39
41 Valerio Agnoli (LIQ) a 3:43
42 Volodymir Gustov (CSC) a 3:44
43 Julien Loubet (ALM) a 3:44
44 Yaroslav Popovych (SIL) a 3:45
45 Luis Pasamontes (GCE) a 3:47
46 Marco Marzano (LAM) a 3:47
47 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) a 3:54
48 Dmitriy Muravyev (AST) a 3:55
49 Amets Txurruka (EUS) a 3:55
50 Carlos Castano Panadero (KGZ) a 3:55
51 Kevin De Weert (COF) a 4:00
52 Rémy Di Gregorio (FDJ) a 4:02
53 Grischa Niermann (RAB) a 4:04
54 Enrico Franzoi (LIQ) a 4:05
55 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) a 4:07
56 Dimitri Champion (BTL) a 4:11
57 Javier Moreno Bazan (ACA) a 4:12
58 Maarten Tjallingii (SIL) a 4:12
59 Pieter Jacobs (SIL) a 4:13
60 Hubert Dupont (ALM) a 4:13
61 Cyril Lemoine (C.A) a 4:14
62 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM) a 4:16
63 Alexandr Kolobnev (CSC) a 4:17
64 Erik Zabel (MRM) a 4:17
65 Alberto Losada (GCE) a 4:18
66 José Antono Carrasco (ACA) a 4:21
67 Jurgen Van Goolen (CSC) a 4:22
68 Marc De Maar (RAB) a 4:24
69 Francisco Jose Martinez (ACA) a 4:27
70 Rinaldo Nocentini (ALM) a 4:28
71 David Garcia da Pena (KGZ) a 4:31
72 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (TCS) a 4:33
73 Tomas Vaitkus (AST) a 4:36
74 Theo Eltink (RAB) a 4:37
75 Kevin Van Impe (QST) a 4:40
76 Michael Blaudzun (CSC) a 4:43
77 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) a 4:44
78 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (AST) a 4:46
79 Ivan Velasco Murillo (EUS) a 4:49
80 Yannick Talabardon (C.A) a 4:50
81 Arnaud Labbe (BTL) a 4:50
82 Jelle Vanendert (FDJ) a 4:51
83 Dmitry Kozontchuk (RAB) a 4:52
84 Eduard Vorganov (KGZ) a 4:53
85 Matej Jurco (MRM) a 4:56
86 Matti Breschel (CSC) a 5:01
87 Juan Estrada Ruiz (ACA) a 5:03
88 Alessandro Vanotti (LIQ) a 5:04
89 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (RAB) a 5:04
90 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) a 5:07
91 Mickael Delage (FDJ) a 5:15
92 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (KGZ) a 5:16
93 Sébastien Minard (COF) a 5:21
94 Alexandre Usov (ALM) a 5:22
95 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (KGZ) a 5:29
96 Oscar Gatto (GST) a 5:32
97 Sébastien Hinault (C.A) a 5:35
98 Ivan Santaromita (LIQ) a 5:38
99 Tom Stamsnijder (GST) a 5:39
100 Roy Sentjens (SIL) a 5:39
101 Gorazd Stangelj (LIQ) a 5:39
102 Bingen Fernandez (COF) a 5:40
103 Stéphane Poulhies (ALM) a 5:40
104 Xavier Florencio Cabre (BTL) a 5:41
105 Nick Nuyens (COF) a 5:42
106 Bart Dockx (SIL) a 5:47
107 Assan Bazayev (AST) a 5:48
108 Greg Van Avermaet (SIL) a 5:48
109 Francis Mourey (FDJ) a 5:49
110 Claudio Corioni (LIQ) a 5:51
111 Sebastian Schwager (MRM) a 5:52
112 Gabriel Rasch (C.A) a 5:52
113 Lloyd Mondory (ALM) a 6:03
114 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (RAB) a 6:03
115 Fabio Sabatini (MRM) a 6:12
116 Karsten Kroon (CSC) a 6:15
117 Olivier Bonnaire (BTL) a 6:21
118 Jose Luis Carrasco (ACA) a 6:21
119 Koldo Fernandez (EUS) a 6:23
120 Inigo Landaluze (EUS) a 6:25
121 Wouter Weylandt (QST) a 6:31
122 Massimiliano Mori (LAM) a 6:33
123 Davide Vigano (QST) a 6:43
124 Imanol Erviti (GCE) a 6:50
125 David Arroyo Duran (GCE) a 6:50
126 Jeremy Hunt (C.A) a 6:55
127 Renaud Dion (ALM) a 7:09
128 Manuel Ortega Ocana (ACA) a 7:17
129 Jésus Rosendo Prado (ACA) a 7:29
130 Vincent Jerome (BTL) a 7:34
131 Emanuele Bindi (LAM) a 7:49

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus