Sport.be

Cyclisme

Résultat Etape 19
1 David Arroyo Duran (GCE) 3:27:03
2 Vasil Kiryienka (TCS) a 5
3 Nick Nuyens (COF) a 11
4 Alejandro Valverde (GCE) a 11
5 Greg Van Avermaet (SIL) a 11
6 Marzio Bruseghin (LAM) a 11
7 Robert Gesink (RAB) a 11
8 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) a 11
9 Alberto Contador Velasco (AST) a 11
10 David Moncoutie (COF) a 11
11 Levi Leipheimer (AST) a 11
12 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) a 11
13 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (KGZ) a 11
14 Oliver Zaugg (GST) a 11
15 Alexandr Kolobnev (CSC) a 11
16 Carlos Sastre Candil (CSC) a 11
17 Daniel Moreno (GCE) a 11
18 Andreas Klöden (AST) a 11
19 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE) a 11
20 Juan Manuel Garate (QST) a 11
21 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS) a 11
22 Nicolas Roche (C.A) a 11
23 Javier Moreno Bazan (ACA) a 11
24 John Gadret (ALM) a 11
25 Sandy Casar (FDJ) a 11
26 David Garcia da Pena (KGZ) a 23
27 Xavier Florencio Cabre (BTL) a 23
28 Yannick Talabardon (C.A) a 25
29 Jelle Vanendert (FDJ) a 26
30 Roy Sentjens (SIL) a 26
31 Jurgen Van Goolen (CSC) a 26
32 Grischa Niermann (RAB) a 26
33 Hubert Dupont (ALM) a 26
34 Rémy Di Gregorio (FDJ) a 26
35 Volodymir Gustov (CSC) a 26
36 Ivan Velasco Murillo (EUS) a 26
37 Marc De Maar (RAB) a 26
38 Jeremy Hunt (C.A) a 30
39 Valerio Agnoli (LIQ) a 36
40 Marco Marzano (LAM) a 39
41 Rinaldo Nocentini (ALM) a 39
42 Erik Zabel (MRM) a 39
43 Fabio Sabatini (MRM) a 39
44 Sébastien Minard (COF) a 39
45 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM) a 55
46 David Herrero Llorente (KGZ) a 55
47 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CSC) a 59
48 Jose Ruiz Sanchez (ACA) a 1:02
49 Dmitry Kozontchuk (RAB) a 1:02
50 Evgeny Petrov (TCS) a 1:14
51 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (KGZ) a 1:17
52 Nikita Eskov (TCS) a 1:17
53 Amets Txurruka (EUS) a 1:34
54 Inigo Landaluze (EUS) a 1:34
55 Jose' Luis Rubiera Vigil (AST) a 1:34
56 Dimitri Champion (BTL) a 1:58
57 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (EUS) a 1:58
58 Julien Loubet (ALM) a 2:00
59 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (AST) a 2:02
60 Luis Pasamontes (GCE) a 2:09
61 Carlos Castano Panadero (KGZ) a 2:09
62 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) a 2:09
63 Alberto Losada (GCE) a 2:20
64 Bingen Fernandez (COF) a 2:20
65 Kevin De Weert (COF) a 2:20
66 Bart Dockx (SIL) a 2:42
67 Sebastian Lang (GST) a 10:34
68 Andriy Grivko (MRM) a 10:34
69 Theo Eltink (RAB) a 10:50
70 Christophe Kern (C.A) a 20:05
71 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (TCS) a 20:05
72 Olivier Kaisen (SIL) a 20:05
73 Matej Jurco (MRM) a 20:05
74 Claudio Corioni (LIQ) a 20:05
75 Emanuele Bindi (LAM) a 20:05
76 Gorazd Stangelj (LIQ) a 20:05
77 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (KGZ) a 20:05
78 Jose Luis Carrasco (ACA) a 20:05
79 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (KGZ) a 20:05
80 Yaroslav Popovych (SIL) a 20:05
81 Mauro Santambrogio (LAM) a 20:05
82 Eduard Vorganov (KGZ) a 20:05
83 Vincent Jerome (BTL) a 20:05
84 Jésus Rosendo Prado (ACA) a 20:05
85 Enrico Franzoi (LIQ) a 20:05
86 Juan Estrada Ruiz (ACA) a 20:05
87 José Antono Carrasco (ACA) a 20:05
88 Massimiliano Mori (LAM) a 20:05
89 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) a 20:05
90 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (KGZ) a 20:05
91 Ivan Santaromita (LIQ) a 20:05
92 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (AST) a 20:05
93 Alessandro Vanotti (LIQ) a 20:05
94 Pavel Brutt (TCS) a 20:05
95 Michael Blaudzun (CSC) a 20:05
96 Manuel Ortega Ocana (ACA) a 20:05
97 Martin Velits (MRM) a 20:05
98 Sébastien Hinault (C.A) a 20:05
99 Francisco Jose Martinez (ACA) a 20:05
100 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (RAB) a 20:05
101 Mickael Delage (FDJ) a 20:05
102 Oscar Gatto (GST) a 20:05
103 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) a 20:05
104 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (RAB) a 20:05
105 Francis Mourey (FDJ) a 20:05
106 Wouter Weylandt (QST) a 20:05
107 Olivier Bonnaire (BTL) a 20:05
108 Arnaud Labbe (BTL) a 20:05
109 Maarten Tjallingii (SIL) a 20:05
110 Tomas Vaitkus (AST) a 20:05
111 Matti Breschel (CSC) a 20:05
112 Cyril Lemoine (C.A) a 20:05
113 Pieter Jacobs (SIL) a 20:05
114 Stéphane Poulhies (ALM) a 20:05
115 Tom Stamsnijder (GST) a 20:05
116 Gabriel Rasch (C.A) a 20:05
117 Davide Vigano (QST) a 20:05
118 Mikhail Ignatyev (TCS) a 20:05
119 Dmitriy Muravyev (AST) a 20:05
120 Sebastian Schwager (MRM) a 20:05
121 Lloyd Mondory (ALM) a 20:05
122 Renaud Dion (ALM) a 20:05
123 Kevin Van Impe (QST) a 20:05
124 Imanol Erviti (GCE) a 20:05
125 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) a 20:05
126 David Arroyo Duran (GCE) a 20:05
127 Alexandre Usov (ALM) a 20:05
128 Koldo Fernandez (EUS) a 20:05
129 Assan Bazayev (AST) a 20:05
130 Karsten Kroon (CSC) a 20:05
131 Dominique Cornu (SIL) a 20:15

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus