Sport.be

Cyclisme

Résultat Etape 16
1 Tom Boonen (QST) 5:21:16
2 Filippo Pozzato (LIQ) m.t.
3 Heinrich Haussler (GST) m.t.
4 Mickael Delage (FDJ) m.t.
5 Tomas Vaitkus (AST) m.t.
6 Koldo Fernandez (EUS) m.t.
7 Alexandre Usov (ALM) m.t.
8 Mauro Santambrogio (LAM) m.t.
9 Oscar Gatto (GST) m.t.
10 Sébastien Hinault (C.A) m.t.
11 Erik Zabel (MRM) m.t.
12 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) m.t.
13 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (RAB) m.t.
14 Gabriel Rasch (C.A) m.t.
15 José Antono Carrasco (ACA) m.t.
16 Pavel Brutt (TCS) m.t.
17 Alejandro Valverde (GCE) m.t.
18 Greg Van Avermaet (SIL) m.t.
19 Fabio Sabatini (MRM) m.t.
20 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS) m.t.
21 Gorazd Stangelj (LIQ) m.t.
22 Wouter Weylandt (QST) m.t.
23 Andreas Klöden (AST) m.t.
24 Yaroslav Popovych (SIL) m.t.
25 Karsten Kroon (CSC) m.t.
26 Luis Pasamontes (GCE) m.t.
27 Jose Luis Carrasco (ACA) m.t.
28 Nicolas Roche (C.A) m.t.
29 Rinaldo Nocentini (ALM) m.t.
30 Oliver Zaugg (GST) m.t.
31 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (AST) m.t.
32 Alberto Contador Velasco (AST) m.t.
33 Sylvain Chavanel (COF) m.t.
34 Juan Manuel Garate (QST) m.t.
35 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (RAB) m.t.
36 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (KGZ) m.t.
37 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE) m.t.
38 Carlos Sastre Candil (CSC) m.t.
39 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) m.t.
40 Vincent Jerome (BTL) m.t.
41 Xavier Florencio Cabre (BTL) m.t.
42 Marzio Bruseghin (LAM) m.t.
43 Dmitry Kozontchuk (RAB) m.t.
44 Robert Gesink (RAB) m.t.
45 Claudio Corioni (LIQ) m.t.
46 Sebastian Lang (GST) m.t.
47 Sandy Casar (FDJ) m.t.
48 David Garcia da Pena (KGZ) m.t.
49 Yannick Talabardon (C.A) m.t.
50 Assan Bazayev (AST) m.t.
51 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (AST) m.t.
52 Manuel Quinziato (LIQ) m.t.
53 Jose' Luis Rubiera Vigil (AST) m.t.
54 Grischa Niermann (RAB) m.t.
55 David Arroyo Duran (GCE) m.t.
56 David Moncoutie (COF) m.t.
57 John Gadret (ALM) m.t.
58 Maarten Tjallingii (SIL) m.t.
59 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (KGZ) m.t.
60 Andriy Grivko (MRM) m.t.
61 Levi Leipheimer (AST) m.t.
62 Jurgen Van Goolen (CSC) m.t.
63 Roy Sentjens (SIL) m.t.
64 Evgeny Petrov (TCS) m.t.
65 Matteo Tosatto (QST) m.t.
66 Lloyd Mondory (ALM) a 11
67 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (KGZ) a 11
68 Stefan Schumacher (GST) a 11
69 Nikita Eskov (TCS) a 11
70 Daniel Moreno (GCE) a 16
71 Bingen Fernandez (COF) a 16
72 Marco Marzano (LAM) a 16
73 Alberto Losada (GCE) a 16
74 David Herrero Llorente (KGZ) a 16
75 Olivier Kaisen (SIL) a 20
76 Sebastian Schwager (MRM) a 20
77 Davide Vigano (QST) a 20
78 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) a 20
79 Javier Moreno Bazan (ACA) a 23
80 Matej Jurco (MRM) a 23
81 Hubert Dupont (ALM) a 23
82 Alexandr Kolobnev (CSC) a 23
83 Eduard Vorganov (KGZ) a 23
84 Martin Velits (MRM) a 23
85 Sébastien Minard (COF) a 23
86 Imanol Erviti (GCE) a 23
87 Ivan Santaromita (LIQ) a 23
88 Ivan Velasco Murillo (EUS) a 27
89 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) a 29
90 Cyril Lemoine (C.A) a 35
91 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (KGZ) a 38
92 Massimiliano Mori (LAM) a 39
93 Philippe Gilbert (FDJ) a 39
94 Olivier Bonnaire (BTL) a 39
95 Jelle Vanendert (FDJ) a 39
96 Tom Stamsnijder (GST) a 39
97 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CSC) a 39
98 Michael Blaudzun (CSC) a 39
99 Vasil Kiryienka (TCS) a 39
100 Volodymir Gustov (CSC) a 39
101 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM) a 39
102 Juan Estrada Ruiz (ACA) a 39
103 Renaud Dion (ALM) a 39
104 Arnaud Labbe (BTL) a 39
105 David Arroyo Duran (GCE) a 39
106 Valerio Agnoli (LIQ) a 39
107 Manuel Ortega Ocana (ACA) a 39
108 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) a 39
109 Sébastien Joly (FDJ) a 39
110 Jeremy Hunt (C.A) a 39
111 Marc De Maar (RAB) a 39
112 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (KGZ) a 39
113 Dimitri Champion (BTL) a 39
114 Nick Nuyens (COF) a 39
115 Enrico Franzoi (LIQ) a 39
116 Theo Eltink (RAB) a 39
117 Matti Breschel (CSC) a 39
118 Pieter Jacobs (SIL) a 39
119 Kevin De Weert (COF) a 39
120 Paolo Bettini (QST) a 39
121 Dominique Cornu (SIL) a 39
122 Carlos Castano Panadero (KGZ) a 49
123 Julien Loubet (ALM) a 1:11
124 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) a 1:11
125 Jose Ruiz Sanchez (ACA) a 1:18
126 Emanuele Bindi (LAM) a 1:38
127 Francis Mourey (FDJ) a 1:42
128 Rémy Di Gregorio (FDJ) a 1:42
129 Stéphane Poulhies (ALM) a 1:42
130 Francisco Jose Martinez (ACA) a 1:48
131 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (TCS) a 1:53
132 Andrea Tonti (QST) a 1:53
133 Alessandro Vanotti (LIQ) a 2:01
134 Inigo Landaluze (EUS) a 2:01
135 Amets Txurruka (EUS) a 2:01
136 Jésus Rosendo Prado (ACA) a 2:01
137 Christophe Kern (C.A) a 2:01
138 Mikhail Ignatyev (TCS) a 2:01
139 Dmitriy Muravyev (AST) a 2:01
140 Kevin Van Impe (QST) a 2:25
141 Christian Kux (MRM) a 2:41

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus