Sport.be

Cyclisme

Résultat Etape 15
1 David Garcia da Pena (KGZ) 5:02:27
2 Nick Nuyens (COF) 17
3 Juan Manuel Garate (QST) 17
4 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) 33
5 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (EUS) 36
6 David Arroyo Duran (GCE) 39
7 Matti Breschel (CSC) 1:38
8 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) 1:38
9 Philippe Gilbert (FDJ) 1:39
10 Sébastien Minard (COF) 2:38
11 Olivier Bonnaire (BTL) 2:38
12 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM) 2:40
13 Mikhail Ignatyev (TCS) 5:15
14 Alessandro Vanotti (LIQ) 5:58
15 Pieter Jacobs (SIL) 6:59
16 Heinrich Haussler (GST) 6:59
17 Kevin De Weert (COF) 14:23
18 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (AST) 14:23
19 Andreas Klöden (AST) 14:23
20 Alberto Contador Velasco (AST) 14:23
21 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (KGZ) 14:23
22 Levi Leipheimer (AST) 14:23
23 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (KGZ) 14:23
24 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS) 14:23
25 Alejandro Valverde (GCE) 14:23
26 David Moncoutie (COF) 14:23
27 John Gadret (ALM) 14:23
28 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) 14:23
29 Marzio Bruseghin (LAM) 14:23
30 Robert Gesink (RAB) 14:23
31 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) 14:23
32 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE) 14:23
33 Oliver Zaugg (GST) 14:23
34 Carlos Sastre Candil (CSC) 14:23
35 Xavier Florencio Cabre (BTL) 14:23
36 Daniel Moreno (GCE) 14:23
37 Martin Velits (MRM) 14:23
38 Ivan Velasco Murillo (EUS) 14:23
39 Sandy Casar (FDJ) 14:23
40 Sébastien Hinault (C.A) 14:23
41 Damiano Cunego (LAM) 14:23
42 Stefan Schumacher (GST) 14:23
43 Jurgen Van Goolen (CSC) 14:23
44 Evgeny Petrov (TCS) 14:23
45 Alberto Losada (GCE) 14:23
46 Alexandr Kolobnev (CSC) 14:23
47 Filippo Pozzato (LIQ) 14:23
48 Nicolas Roche (C.A) 14:23
49 Maarten Tjallingii (SIL) 14:23
50 Luis Pasamontes (GCE) 14:23
51 Paolo Bettini (QST) 14:23
52 Hubert Dupont (ALM) 14:23
53 Grischa Niermann (RAB) 14:23
54 Javier Moreno Bazan (ACA) 14:23
55 Sylvain Chavanel (COF) 14:23
56 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (AST) 14:23
57 Carlos Castano Panadero (KGZ) 14:23
58 Marco Marzano (LAM) 14:23
59 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (KGZ) 14:23
60 Yaroslav Popovych (SIL) 14:23
61 Theo Eltink (RAB) 15:24
62 Andrea Tonti (QST) 15:57
63 Erik Zabel (MRM) 15:57
64 Rémy Di Gregorio (FDJ) 15:57
65 Enrico Franzoi (LIQ) 15:57
66 Yannick Talabardon (C.A) 15:57
67 Jose' Luis Rubiera Vigil (AST) 15:57
68 Rinaldo Nocentini (ALM) 15:57
69 Roy Sentjens (SIL) 16:20
70 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CSC) 16:20
71 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (RAB) 16:20
72 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (TCS) 16:20
73 Manuel Ortega Ocana (ACA) 16:20
74 Eduard Vorganov (KGZ) 16:20
75 Jose Ruiz Sanchez (ACA) 16:20
76 Claudio Corioni (LIQ) 16:20
77 Matej Jurco (MRM) 16:20
78 Cyril Lemoine (C.A) 16:20
79 Vasil Kiryienka (TCS) 16:20
80 Volodymir Gustov (CSC) 16:20
81 Sebastian Lang (GST) 16:20
82 Amets Txurruka (EUS) 16:20
83 Andriy Grivko (MRM) 16:20
84 Olivier Kaisen (SIL) 17:11
85 Jésus Rosendo Prado (ACA) 17:11
86 Dimitri Champion (BTL) 17:11
87 Juan Estrada Ruiz (ACA) 17:11
88 Kevin Van Impe (QST) 18:20
89 Pavel Brutt (TCS) 18:20
90 Mickael Delage (FDJ) 18:20
91 Vincent Jerome (BTL) 18:20
92 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) 18:20
93 Tomas Vaitkus (AST) 18:57
94 Davide Vigano (QST) 18:57
95 Matteo Tosatto (QST) 18:57
96 Francis Mourey (FDJ) 18:57
97 Sébastien Joly (FDJ) 18:57
98 Manuel Quinziato (LIQ) 19:54
99 Gorazd Stangelj (LIQ) 19:54
100 Ivan Santaromita (LIQ) 19:54
101 Julien Loubet (ALM) 19:54
102 Greg Van Avermaet (SIL) 19:54
103 Tom Boonen (QST) 19:54
104 Bart Dockx (SIL) 19:54
105 Francisco Jose Martinez (ACA) 19:54
106 Fabio Sabatini (MRM) 19:54
107 Massimiliano Mori (LAM) 19:54
108 Mauro Santambrogio (LAM) 19:54
109 Michael Blaudzun (CSC) 19:54
110 Jelle Vanendert (FDJ) 19:54
111 Tom Stamsnijder (GST) 19:54
112 Valerio Agnoli (LIQ) 19:54
113 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (KGZ) 19:54
114 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (KGZ) 19:54
115 Jose Luis Carrasco (ACA) 19:54
116 Nikita Eskov (TCS) 19:54
117 Ivan Rovny (TCS) 19:54
118 David Herrero Llorente (KGZ) 19:54
119 Bingen Fernandez (COF) 19:54
120 Karsten Kroon (CSC) 19:54
121 Gabriel Rasch (C.A) 19:54
122 Imanol Erviti (GCE) 19:54
123 Emanuele Bindi (LAM) 19:54
124 Stéphane Poulhies (ALM) 21:51
125 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (RAB) 22:53
126 David Arroyo Duran (GCE) 22:53
127 Inigo Landaluze (EUS) 22:53
128 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) 22:53
129 Koldo Fernandez (EUS) 22:53
130 Christian Kux (MRM) 22:53
131 Sebastian Schwager (MRM) 22:53
132 Marc De Maar (RAB) 22:53
133 Dmitry Kozontchuk (RAB) 22:53
134 Wouter Weylandt (QST) 22:53
135 José Antono Carrasco (ACA) 22:53
136 Oscar Gatto (GST) 22:53
137 Arnaud Labbe (BTL) 22:53
138 Renaud Dion (ALM) 22:53
139 Lloyd Mondory (ALM) 22:53
140 Alexandre Usov (ALM) 22:53
141 Dominique Cornu (SIL) 22:53
142 Christophe Kern (C.A) 22:53
143 Dmitriy Muravyev (AST) 26:17
144 Assan Bazayev (AST) 26:17
145 Jeremy Hunt (C.A) 26:17

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus