Sport.be

Cyclisme

Résultat Etape 14
1 Alberto Contador Velasco (AST) 4:16:01
2 Levi Leipheimer (AST) 2
3 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (KGZ) 4
4 Robert Gesink (RAB) 20
5 David Moncoutie (COF) 20
6 Carlos Sastre Candil (CSC) 20
7 Marzio Bruseghin (LAM) 1:00
8 Oliver Zaugg (GST) 1:00
9 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE) 1:00
10 John Gadret (ALM) 1:00
11 Alejandro Valverde (GCE) 1:00
12 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (AST) 1:27
13 Daniel Moreno (GCE) 1:33
14 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) 1:40
15 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS) 1:40
16 Jose' Luis Rubiera Vigil (AST) 1:42
17 Ivan Velasco Murillo (EUS) 1:52
18 Sandy Casar (FDJ) 1:59
19 Nicolas Roche (C.A) 1:59
20 David Garcia da Pena (KGZ) 2:04
21 Juan Manuel Garate (QST) 2:04
22 Sébastien Joly (FDJ) 2:15
23 Javier Moreno Bazan (ACA) 2:20
24 Rinaldo Nocentini (ALM) 2:39
25 Matti Breschel (CSC) 3:10
26 Andreas Klöden (AST) 3:10
27 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (KGZ) 3:22
28 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM) 3:32
29 Yannick Talabardon (C.A) 3:32
30 Marco Marzano (LAM) 3:32
31 Vincent Jerome (BTL) 3:58
32 Grischa Niermann (RAB) 3:58
33 Jurgen Van Goolen (CSC) 4:18
34 Andriy Grivko (MRM) 4:18
35 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (TCS) 4:20
36 Alessandro Vanotti (LIQ) 4:37
37 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (KGZ) 5:03
38 Roy Sentjens (SIL) 5:21
39 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (EUS) 5:33
40 Matej Jurco (MRM) 5:38
41 Olivier Bonnaire (BTL) 5:38
42 Sebastian Lang (GST) 5:47
43 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) 6:01
44 Damiano Cunego (LAM) 6:01
45 Alberto Losada (GCE) 6:10
46 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (AST) 6:52
47 Olivier Kaisen (SIL) 6:52
48 Hubert Dupont (ALM) 7:08
49 Sébastien Hinault (C.A) 7:30
50 Jose Ruiz Sanchez (ACA) 8:01
51 Marc De Maar (RAB) 8:26
52 Amets Txurruka (EUS) 9:13
53 Andrea Tonti (QST) 9:13
54 Erik Zabel (MRM) 10:12
55 Manuel Ortega Ocana (ACA) 10:12
56 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CSC) 10:12
57 Alexandr Kolobnev (CSC) 10:12
58 Yaroslav Popovych (SIL) 10:12
59 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (KGZ) 10:12
60 Xavier Florencio Cabre (BTL) 10:12
61 Sylvain Chavanel (COF) 10:49
62 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) 10:58
63 Jose Luis Carrasco (ACA) 10:58
64 David Arroyo Duran (GCE) 11:12
65 Juan Estrada Ruiz (ACA) 11:13
66 Martin Velits (MRM) 11:42
67 Filippo Pozzato (LIQ) 12:54
68 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) 12:54
69 Gorazd Stangelj (LIQ) 15:29
70 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (RAB) 15:29
71 Patrice Halgand (C.A) 15:29
72 Enrico Franzoi (LIQ) 15:29
73 Cyril Lemoine (C.A) 15:29
74 Tom Boonen (QST) 15:29
75 Gabriel Rasch (C.A) 15:29
76 Bart Dockx (SIL) 15:29
77 David Herrero Llorente (KGZ) 15:29
78 Eduard Vorganov (KGZ) 15:29
79 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (KGZ) 15:29
80 Michael Blaudzun (CSC) 15:29
81 Emanuele Bindi (LAM) 15:29
82 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) 15:29
83 Volodymir Gustov (CSC) 15:29
84 Stefan Schumacher (GST) 15:29
85 Philippe Gilbert (FDJ) 15:29
86 Sébastien Minard (COF) 15:29
87 Ivan Santaromita (LIQ) 15:29
88 Dimitri Champion (BTL) 15:29
89 Mickael Delage (FDJ) 15:29
90 Fabio Sabatini (MRM) 15:29
91 Claudio Corioni (LIQ) 15:29
92 Arnaud Labbe (BTL) 15:29
93 Karsten Kroon (CSC) 15:29
94 Davide Vigano (QST) 15:29
95 Wouter Weylandt (QST) 15:29
96 Alexandre Usov (ALM) 15:29
97 Dmitry Kozontchuk (RAB) 15:29
98 Julien Loubet (ALM) 15:29
99 Mikhail Ignatyev (TCS) 15:29
100 Heinrich Haussler (GST) 15:29
101 Tom Stamsnijder (GST) 15:29
102 Maarten Tjallingii (SIL) 15:29
103 Jelle Vanendert (FDJ) 15:29
104 Carlos Castano Panadero (KGZ) 15:29
105 Rémy Di Gregorio (FDJ) 15:29
106 Matteo Tosatto (QST) 15:29
107 Manuel Quinziato (LIQ) 15:29
108 Evgeny Petrov (TCS) 15:29
109 Alessandro Ballan (LAM) 15:29
110 Renaud Dion (ALM) 15:29
111 Nick Nuyens (COF) 15:29
112 Christian Kux (MRM) 15:29
113 Kevin De Weert (COF) 15:29
114 Sebastian Schwager (MRM) 15:29
115 Vasil Kiryienka (TCS) 15:29
116 Tomas Vaitkus (AST) 15:29
117 Bingen Fernandez (COF) 15:29
118 José Antono Carrasco (ACA) 15:29
119 Kevin Van Impe (QST) 15:29
120 Francis Mourey (FDJ) 15:41
121 Paolo Bettini (QST) 15:43
122 Mauro Santambrogio (LAM) 17:22
123 Massimiliano Mori (LAM) 17:22
124 Oscar Gatto (GST) 17:23
125 Luis Pasamontes (GCE) 17:23
126 Francisco Jose Martinez (ACA) 17:23
127 Pavel Brutt (TCS) 17:23
128 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) 17:23
129 Koldo Fernandez (EUS) 17:31
130 Inigo Landaluze (EUS) 17:31
131 Greg Van Avermaet (SIL) 17:37
132 Dominique Cornu (SIL) 17:37
133 Ivan Rovny (TCS) 17:37
134 Jeremy Hunt (C.A) 19:37
135 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (RAB) 21:13
136 Theo Eltink (RAB) 21:13
137 Jésus Rosendo Prado (ACA) 21:13
138 Pieter Jacobs (SIL) 21:13
139 Mauricio Ardila Cano (RAB) 21:15
140 Juan José Haedo (CSC) 21:15
141 Lloyd Mondory (ALM) 21:15
142 Imanol Erviti (GCE) 24:26
143 David Arroyo Duran (GCE) 24:26
144 Valerio Agnoli (LIQ) 24:26
145 Nikita Eskov (TCS) 24:26
146 Christophe Kern (C.A) 24:29
147 Assan Bazayev (AST) 26:28
148 Dmitriy Muravyev (AST) 26:28
149 Stéphane Poulhies (ALM) 27:33
150 Artur Gajek (MRM) 27:33

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus