Sport.be

Cyclisme

Résultat Etape 8
1 David Moncoutie (COF) 4:24:58
2 Alejandro Valverde (GCE) a 34
3 Alberto Contador Velasco (AST) a 34
4 Igor Anton Hernandez (EUS) a 34
5 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE) a 39
6 Daniel Moreno (GCE) a 39
7 Oliver Zaugg (GST) a 39
8 Levi Leipheimer (AST) a 39
9 David Arroyo Duran (GCE) a 39
10 Carlos Sastre Candil (CSC) a 39
11 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (KGZ) a 39
12 Robert Gesink (RAB) a 39
13 John Gadret (ALM) a 1:22
14 Sébastien Joly (FDJ) a 1:23
15 Vasil Kiryienka (TCS) a 1:23
16 Jurgen Van Goolen (CSC) a 1:23
17 Marzio Bruseghin (LAM) a 1:23
18 Nicolas Roche (C.A) a 1:36
19 Christophe Kern (C.A) a 1:40
20 Patrice Halgand (C.A) a 1:40
21 Nikita Eskov (TCS) a 2:03
22 Jose' Luis Rubiera Vigil (AST) a 2:03
23 Julien Loubet (ALM) a 2:27
24 Dominique Cornu (SIL) a 2:53
25 Amets Txurruka (EUS) a 2:55
26 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (KGZ) a 2:55
27 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS) a 2:55
28 Alberto Losada (GCE) a 2:55
29 Javier Moreno Bazan (ACA) a 3:24
30 Andreas Klöden (AST) a 3:24
31 Kevin De Weert (COF) a 4:13
32 Volodymir Gustov (CSC) a 4:13
33 Sylvain Chavanel (COF) a 4:13
34 Carlos Castano Panadero (KGZ) a 4:13
35 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) a 4:48
36 Olivier Kaisen (SIL) a 4:48
37 Mauricio Ardila Cano (RAB) a 4:48
38 Yannick Talabardon (C.A) a 4:48
39 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (AST) a 4:48
40 Sandy Casar (FDJ) a 5:22
41 Rinaldo Nocentini (ALM) a 5:48
42 Francis Mourey (FDJ) a 6:23
43 David Garcia da Pena (KGZ) a 7:09
44 Roy Sentjens (SIL) a 7:10
45 Jose Ruiz Sanchez (ACA) a 7:13
46 Marco Marzano (LAM) a 8:09
47 Juan Manuel Garate (QST) a 8:09
48 Davide Rebellin (GST) a 8:09
49 Paolo Bettini (QST) a 8:09
50 Matthew Lloyd (SIL) a 8:21
51 José Antono Carrasco (ACA) a 10:14
52 Andriy Grivko (MRM) a 11:43
53 Yaroslav Popovych (SIL) a 11:43
54 Erik Zabel (MRM) a 11:43
55 Luis Pasamontes (GCE) a 11:43
56 David Herrero Llorente (KGZ) a 11:43
57 Eduard Vorganov (KGZ) a 11:43
58 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (TCS) a 11:43
59 Mickael Delage (FDJ) a 11:43
60 Philippe Gilbert (FDJ) a 11:43
61 Matteo Tosatto (QST) a 11:43
62 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) a 11:43
63 Jose Luis Carrasco (ACA) a 11:43
64 Davide Vigano (QST) a 11:43
65 Theo Eltink (RAB) a 11:43
66 Grischa Niermann (RAB) a 11:43
67 Maarten Tjallingii (SIL) a 11:43
68 Matej Jurco (MRM) a 11:43
69 Hubert Dupont (ALM) a 11:43
70 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (EUS) a 11:43
71 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (KGZ) a 11:43
72 Oscar Freire Gomez (RAB) a 11:43
73 Alexandr Kolobnev (CSC) a 11:43
74 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) a 11:43
75 Ivan Velasco Murillo (EUS) a 11:43
76 Rémy Di Gregorio (FDJ) a 11:43
77 Cyril Lemoine (C.A) a 11:43
78 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CSC) a 11:43
79 Xavier Florencio Cabre (BTL) a 11:43
80 Evgeny Petrov (TCS) a 11:43
81 Filippo Pozzato (LIQ) a 19:00
82 Manuel Quinziato (LIQ) a 19:00
83 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (KGZ) a 19:00
84 Fabio Sabatini (MRM) a 19:00
85 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (KGZ) a 19:00
86 Michael Blaudzun (CSC) a 19:00
87 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) a 19:00
88 Alessandro Ballan (LAM) a 19:00
89 Mauro Santambrogio (LAM) a 19:00
90 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (AST) a 19:00
91 Mikhail Ignatyev (TCS) a 19:00
92 Tomas Vaitkus (AST) a 19:00
93 Ivan Rovny (TCS) a 19:00
94 Pieter Jacobs (SIL) a 19:00
95 Sébastien Hinault (C.A) a 19:00
96 Karsten Kroon (CSC) a 19:00
97 Manuel Ortega Ocana (ACA) a 19:00
98 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) a 19:00
99 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM) a 19:00
100 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) a 19:00
101 Damiano Cunego (LAM) a 19:00
102 Gianni Meersman (FDJ) a 23:15
103 Andrea Tonti (QST) a 23:15
104 Lloyd Mondory (ALM) a 23:15
105 Kevin Van Impe (QST) a 23:15
106 Tom Boonen (QST) a 23:15
107 Wouter Weylandt (QST) a 23:15
108 Anthony Geslin (BTL) a 23:15
109 Sebastian Lang (GST) a 23:15
110 Stephan Schreck (GST) a 23:15
111 Matti Breschel (CSC) a 23:15
112 Jésus Rosendo Prado (ACA) a 23:15
113 Stefan Schumacher (GST) a 23:15
114 Alexandre Pichot (BTL) a 23:15
115 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (RAB) a 23:15
116 Arnaud Labbe (BTL) a 23:15
117 Enrico Franzoi (LIQ) a 23:15
118 Vincent Jerome (BTL) a 23:15
119 Gabriel Rasch (C.A) a 23:15
120 Juan José Haedo (CSC) a 23:15
121 Martin Velits (MRM) a 23:15
122 Heinrich Haussler (GST) a 23:15
123 Emanuele Bindi (LAM) a 23:15
124 Pavel Brutt (TCS) a 23:15
125 Juan Estrada Ruiz (ACA) a 23:15
126 Olivier Bonnaire (BTL) a 23:15
127 Ivan Santaromita (LIQ) a 23:15
128 Imanol Erviti (GCE) a 23:15
129 David Arroyo Duran (GCE) a 23:15
130 Renaud Dion (ALM) a 23:15
131 Tom Stamsnijder (GST) a 23:15
132 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (RAB) a 23:15
133 Stéphane Poulhies (ALM) a 23:15
134 Sébastien Minard (COF) a 23:15
135 Inigo Landaluze (EUS) a 23:15
136 Francisco Jose Martinez (ACA) a 23:15
137 Marc De Maar (RAB) a 23:15
138 Koldo Fernandez (EUS) a 23:15
139 Jose Antonio Lopez Gil (ACA) a 23:15
140 Daniele Bennati (LIQ) a 23:15
141 Claudio Corioni (LIQ) a 23:15
142 Gorazd Stangelj (LIQ) a 23:15
143 Christian Kux (MRM) a 23:15
144 Mathias Frank (GST) a 23:15
145 Jelle Vanendert (FDJ) a 23:15
146 Alessandro Vanotti (LIQ) a 23:15
147 Artur Gajek (MRM) a 23:15
148 Valerio Agnoli (LIQ) a 23:15
149 Sebastian Schwager (MRM) a 23:15
150 Massimiliano Mori (LAM) a 23:15
151 Oscar Gatto (GST) a 23:15
152 Alexandre Usov (ALM) a 23:15
153 Dmitry Kozontchuk (RAB) a 23:15
154 Bingen Fernandez (COF) a 23:15
155 Bart Dockx (SIL) a 23:15
156 Greg Van Avermaet (SIL) a 23:15
157 Nick Nuyens (COF) a 23:15
158 Dimitri Champion (BTL) a 23:15
159 Danilo Napolitano (LAM) a 23:15
160 Assan Bazayev (AST) a 23:15
161 Dmitriy Muravyev (AST) a 23:15
162 Jeremy Hunt (C.A) a 23:15

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus