Sport.be

Cyclisme

Résultat Etape 3
1 Tom Boonen (QST) 4:25:24
2 Daniele Bennati (LIQ)
3 Erik Zabel (MRM)
4 Koldo Fernandez (EUS)
5 Nicolas Roche (C.A)
6 Greg Van Avermaet (SIL)
7 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF)
8 Sébastien Hinault (C.A)
9 Tom Stamsnijder (GST)
10 Lloyd Mondory (ALM)
11 Renaud Dion (ALM)
12 Xavier Florencio Cabre (BTL)
13 Alessandro Ballan (LAM)
14 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (RAB)
15 Nikita Eskov (TCS)
16 Mauricio Ardila Cano (RAB)
17 Theo Eltink (RAB)
18 Eduard Vorganov (KGZ)
19 Karsten Kroon (CSC)
20 José Antono Carrasco (ACA)
21 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (KGZ)
22 Sébastien Minard (COF)
23 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (QST)
24 Rinaldo Nocentini (ALM)
25 Roy Sentjens (SIL)
26 Philippe Gilbert (FDJ)
27 Anthony Geslin (BTL)
28 David Herrero Llorente (KGZ)
29 Alejandro Valverde (GCE)
30 Sébastien Joly (FDJ)
31 Gabriel Rasch (C.A)
32 Davide Rebellin (GST)
33 Alberto Contador Velasco (AST)
34 Marc De Maar (RAB)
35 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (KGZ)
36 Luis Pasamontes (GCE)
37 David Garcia da Pena (KGZ)
38 Filippo Pozzato (LIQ)
39 Yaroslav Popovych (SIL)
40 Patrice Halgand (C.A)
41 Grischa Niermann (RAB)
42 Robert Gesink (RAB)
43 Dominique Cornu (SIL)
44 Jurgen Van Goolen (CSC)
45 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (KGZ)
46 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE)
47 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (AST)
48 Andriy Grivko (MRM)
49 Levi Leipheimer (AST)
50 Kevin De Weert (COF)
51 Yannick Talabardon (C.A)
52 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS)
53 Jose Ruiz Sanchez (ACA)
54 Igor Anton Hernandez (EUS)
55 Maarten Tjallingii (SIL)
56 Vincent Jerome (BTL)
57 Stefan Schumacher (GST)
58 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS)
59 Carlos Sastre Candil (CSC)
60 Matthew Lloyd (SIL)
61 Alexandr Kolobnev (CSC)
62 Jose' Luis Rubiera Vigil (AST)
63 David Arroyo Duran (GCE)
64 Oliver Zaugg (GST)
65 Olivier Bonnaire (BTL)
66 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (KGZ)
67 Carlos Castano Panadero (KGZ)
68 Evgeny Petrov (TCS)
69 Sandy Casar (FDJ)
70 Julien Loubet (ALM)
71 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (EUS)
72 Inigo Landaluze (EUS)
73 Ivan Velasco Murillo (EUS)
74 Volodymir Gustov (CSC)
75 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE)
76 Marzio Bruseghin (LAM)
77 Sylvain Chavanel (COF)
78 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (KGZ)
79 Hubert Dupont (ALM)
80 Bingen Fernandez (COF)
81 Vasil Kiryienka (TCS)
82 Alberto Losada (GCE)
83 Andreas Klöden (AST)
84 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM)
85 Javier Moreno Bazan (ACA)
86 Juan Manuel Garate (QST)
87 Oscar Freire Gomez (RAB)
88 Dmitry Kozontchuk (RAB)
89 Damiano Cunego (LAM)
90 Marco Marzano (LAM)
91 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM)
92 David Moncoutie (COF)
93 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CSC)
94 Daniel Moreno (GCE)
95 Ivan Rovny (TCS)
96 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (AST)
97 John Gadret (ALM)
98 Nick Nuyens (COF)
99 Francis Mourey (FDJ)
100 Pieter Jacobs (SIL)
101 Paolo Bettini (QST)
102 Davide Vigano (QST) a 27
103 Claudio Corioni (LIQ) a 46
104 Manuel Ortega Ocana (ACA) a 47
105 Matteo Tosatto (QST) a 47
106 Andrea Tonti (QST) a 47
107 Alessandro Vanotti (LIQ) a 1:17
108 Valerio Agnoli (LIQ) a 2:34

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus