Sport.be

Cyclisme

Résultat Etape 1
1 Alejandro Valverde (GCE) Alejandro
2 Thor Hushovd (C.A) Thor
3 Björn Schröder (MRM) Björn
4 Fabian Wegmann (GST) Fabian
5 Cadel Evans (SIL) Cadel
6 Levi Leipheimer (AST) Levi
7 Thomas Voeckler (BTL) Thomas
8 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (EUS) Haimar
9 Peter Velits (MRM) Peter
10 Valerio Agnoli (LIQ) Valerio
11 Lars Ytting Bak (CSC) Lars
12 Dmytro Grabovskyy (QST) Dmytro
13 John Gadret (ALM) John
14 Inaki Isasi Flores (EUS) Inaki
15 David Lopez Garcia (GCE) GARCIA
16 Roy Sentjens (SIL) Roy
17 Matteo Carrara (QST) Matteo
18 Karsten Kroon (CSC) Karsten
19 Jurgen Van De Walle (QST) DE
20 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (QST) LLAMAZALES
21 Robert Gesink (RAB) Robert
22 Matthew Lloyd (SIL) Matthew
23 Maxime Monfort (COF) Maxime
24 Alexandr Kolobnev (CSC) Alexandr
25 Rigoberto Uran Uran (GCE) Rigoberto
26 Manuel Beltran Martinez (LIQ) Manuel
27 Dario David Cioni (SIL) Dario
28 Yaroslav Popovych (SIL) Yaroslav
29 Andriy Grivko (MRM) Andriy
30 Carlos Sastre Candil (CSC) Carlos
31 Stéphane Goubert (ALM) Stéphane
32 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (LIQ) Aleksandr
33 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (EUS) Samuel
34 Nicolas Portal (GCE) Nicolas
35 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (RAB) MUNOZ
36 Samuel Dumoulin (COF) Samuel
37 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM) José
38 Josep Jufre Pou (SDV) Josep
39 Oscar Pereiro Sio (GCE) SIO
40 Sandy Casar (FDJ) Sandy
41 Julien Loubet (ALM) Julien
42 José Angel Gomez Marchante (SDV) MARCHANTE
43 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (RAB) GIANNONI
44 Christophe Brandt (SIL) Christophe
45 Christopher Horner (AST) Christopher
46 Chris Anker Sörensen (CSC) Chris
47 Sylvester Szmyd (LAM) Sylvester
48 Peter Wrolich (GST) Peter
49 Vladimir Efimkin (ALM) Vladimir
50 Heinrich Haussler (GST) Heinrich
51 Pierrick Fedrigo (BTL) Pierrick
52 Rémi Pauriol (C.A) Rémi
53 George Hincapie (THR) George
54 Laurent Lefevre (BTL) Laurent
55 Juan Manuel Garate (QST) Juan
56 Michael Rogers (THR) Michael
57 Pieter Weening (RAB) Pieter
58 Rémy Di Gregorio (FDJ) GREGORIO
59 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (EUS) Mikel
60 Grischa Niermann (RAB) Grischa
61 Nicki Sörensen (CSC) Nicki
62 Bernhard Kohl (GST) Bernhard
63 Mario Aerts (SIL) Mario
64 Simon Gerrans (C.A) Simon
65 Amaël Moinard (COF) Amaël
66 Christophe Riblon (ALM) Christophe
67 Arnaud Coyot (GCE) Arnaud
68 Jose' Luis Rubiera Vigil (AST) José
69 Charles Wegelius (LIQ) Charles
70 Jerome Coppel (FDJ) Jerome
71 Dmitriy Fofonov (C.A) Dmitriy
72 Cyril Dessel (ALM) Cyril
73 Janez Brajkovic (AST) Janez
74 Jon Bru Pascal (EUS) Jon
75 Koos Moerenhout (RAB) Koos
76 Ruben Lobato Elvira (SDV) Ruben
77 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CSC) Inigo
78 Patrice Halgand (C.A) Patrice
79 David Moncoutie (COF) David
80 Daniel Navarro Garcia (AST) Daniel
81 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) Ruben
82 Javier Megias Leal (SDV) Javier
83 Jelle Vanendert (FDJ) Jelle
84 Mauro Da Dalto (LIQ) DALTO
85 Maryan Hary (COF) Maryan
86 Craig Lewis (THR) Craig
87 Matej Mugerli (LIQ) Matej
88 Alessandro Proni (QST) Alessandro
89 David De La Fuente Rasilla (SDV) LA
90 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (EUS) Juan
91 Yury Trofimov (BTL) Yury
92 Brett Lancaster (MRM) Brett
93 Hubert Dupont (ALM) Hubert
94 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (AST) Sergio
95 William Walker (RAB) William
96 Daniele Righi (LAM) Daniele
97 Bart Dockx (SIL) Bart
98 Christophe Le Mevel (C.A) MEVEL
99 Manuel Quinziato (LIQ) Manuel
100 Mauro Santambrogio (LAM) Mauro
101 Sebastian Lang (GST) Sebastian
102 Tom Stamsnijder (GST) Tom
103 Florent Brard (COF) Florent
104 Dominik Roels (MRM) Dominik
105 Alexandre Pichot (BTL) Alexandre
106 Pierre Rolland (C.A) Pierre
107 Marcus Ljungqvist (CSC) Marcus
108 Davide Vigano (QST) Davide
109 Sébastien Chavanel (FDJ) Sébastien
110 Frederik Willems (LIQ) Frederik
111 André Greipel (THR) André
112 William Bonnet (C.A) William
113 Benat Albizuri Aransolo (EUS) Benat
114 Sebastian Schwager (MRM) Sebastian
115 Kevin Van Impe (QST) IMPE
116 Tomas Vaitkus (AST) Tomas
117 Michiel Elijzen (RAB) Michiel
118 Arnaud Gerard (FDJ) Arnaud
119 Cyrille Monnerais (FDJ) Cyrille
120 Perrig Quemeneur (BTL) Perrig
121 Stéphane Auge (COF) Stéphane
122 Volker Ordowski (GST) Volker
123 Sébastien Minard (COF) Sébastien
124 Roberto Longo (LAM) Roberto
125 Paolo Fornaciari (LAM) Paolo
126 Mirco Lorenzetto (LAM) Mirco
127 Sergio Ghisalberti (MRM) Sergio
128 Emanuele Bindi (LAM) Emanuele
129 Michael Barry (THR) Michael
130 Bert Grabsch (THR) Bert
131 Scott Davis (THR) Scott
132 Adam Hansen (THR) Adam
133 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (GCE) ACOSTA
134 Juan Horrach Rippoll (GCE) Joan
135 Carlo Westphal (GST) Carlo
136 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (SDV) ACEBO
137 Stef Clement (BTL) Stef
138 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (AST) Benjamin
139 Aurélien Passeron (SDV) Aurélien
140 Arnaud Labbe (BTL) Arnaud
141 Sébastien Joly (FDJ) Sébastien
142 Alberto Fernandez Ramos (SDV) Alberto
143 Christian Kux (MRM) Christian

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus