Sport.be

Cyclisme

Résultat Etape 16
1 Stefano Garzelli (ACQ) 5:34
2 Laurent Mangel (A2R) 1:01
3 Ricardo Serrano () 1:01
4 Jose' Luis Rubiera Vigil (DSC) 1:01
5 Pietro Caucchioli (C.A) 1:01
6 Pablo Lastras Garcia (GCE) 1:01
7 Salvatore Commesso () 2:29
8 Giovanni Visconti (QSI) 2:29
9 Assan Bazayev (AST) 2:29
10 Lorenzo Bernucci (TMO) 2:29
11 Julian Dean (C.A) 2:31
12 Sven Krauss (GST) 2:31
13 Lloyd Mondory (A2R) 2:31
14 Yoann Le Boulanger (BTL) 2:31
15 Eric Berthou (GCE) 2:31
16 Benoît Joachim (AST) 2:31
17 Luis Filipe Laverde Jimenez (CER) 2:31
18 Matteo Tosatto (QSI) 2:47
19 Laszlo Bodrogi (C.A) 8:10
20 Yuriy Krivtsov (A2R) 8:10
21 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) 8:10
22 Vladimir Miholjevic (LIQ) 8:10
23 Alessandro Spezialetti (LIQ) 8:10
24 Alessandro Vanotti (LIQ) 8:10
25 Andrea Noe (LIQ) 8:10
26 Stefano Zanini (PRL) 8:10
27 Alessandro Cortinovis (MRM) 8:10
28 Matti Breschel (CSC) 8:10
29 Damiano Cunego (LAM) 8:10
30 Alessandro Petacchi (MRM) 8:10
31 Andy Schleck (CSC) 8:10
32 Enrico Gasparotto (LIQ) 8:10
33 Franco Pellizotti (LIQ) 8:10
34 Josep Jufre Pou (PRL) 8:10
35 Vincenzo Nibali (LIQ) 8:10
36 Danilo Di Luca (LIQ) 8:10
37 Raivis Belohvosciks (SDV) 8:10
38 Gilberto Simoni (SDV) 8:10
39 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (CSC) 8:10
40 Nicolas Crosbie (BTL) 8:10
41 Marzio Bruseghin (LAM) 8:10
42 Eddy Mazzoleni (AST) 8:10
43 Paolo Savoldelli (AST) 8:10
44 Steve Morabito (AST) 8:10
45 Maxim Gourov (AST) 8:10
46 Emanuele Sella (CER) 8:10
47 Carl Naibo (A2R) 8:10
48 Andrey Mizourov (AST) 8:10
49 Riccardo Ricco' (SDV) 8:10
50 Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (LAM) 8:10
51 David Canada Gracia (SDV) 8:10
52 Dmitriy Muravyev (AST) 8:10
53 Mauro Facci (QSI) 8:10
54 Giuseppe Palumbo (ACQ) 8:10
55 Marco Marzano (LAM) 8:10
56 Angel Gomez Gomez (SDV) 8:10
57 Hubert Schwab (QSI) 8:10
58 Marco Pinotti (TMO) 8:10
59 William Walker (RAB) 8:10
60 Mauricio Ardila Cano (RAB) 8:10
61 Volodymir Gustov (CSC) 8:10
62 Dario David Cioni (PRL) 8:10
63 Charles Wegelius (LIQ) 8:10
64 Gorazd Stangelj (LAM) 8:10
65 Markel Irizar Aranburu (EUS) 8:10
66 Aitor Perez Arrieta (GCE) 8:10
67 Sylvester Szmyd (LAM) 8:10
68 Leonardo Piepoli (SDV) 8:10
69 Andrea Pagoto (CER) 8:10
70 Evgeny Petrov () 8:10
71 Hubert Dupont (A2R) 8:10
72 David Arroyo Duran (GCE) 8:10
73 Pavel Brutt () 8:10
74 Frédéric Bessy (COF) 8:10
75 Alexandre Pichot (BTL) 8:10
76 Volodymyr Bileka (DSC) 8:10
77 Andrei Kunitski (ACQ) 8:10
78 Ivan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COF) 8:10
79 Matthew Lloyd (PRL) 8:10
80 Mikhail Ignatyev () 8:10
81 Lilian Jegou (FDJ) 8:10
82 Franck Renier (BTL) 8:10
83 Arnaud Gerard (FDJ) 8:10
84 Olivier Bonnaire (BTL) 8:10
85 Branislau Samoilau (ACQ) 8:10
86 Koos Moerenhout (RAB) 8:10
87 Jussi Veikkanen (FDJ) 8:10
88 Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (COF) 8:10
89 Christophe Riblon (A2R) 8:10
90 Tristan Valentin (COF) 8:10
91 Koldo Fernandez (EUS) 8:10
92 Martin Muller (MRM) 8:10
93 Angelo Furlan (C.A) 8:10
94 Mirco Lorenzetto (MRM) 8:10
95 Domenico Pozzovivo (CER) 8:10
96 Iban Mayo Diez (SDV) 8:10
97 Aketza Peña Iza (EUS) 8:10
98 Mario Aerts (PRL) 8:10
99 Christophe Kern (C.A) 8:10
100 Nicolas Roche (C.A) 8:10
101 Pavel Padrnos (DSC) 8:10
102 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (PRL) 8:10
103 Stephen Cummings (DSC) 8:10
104 Massimo Codol (ACQ) 8:10
105 Dario Andriotto (ACQ) 8:10
106 Luca Mazzanti (CER) 8:10
107 Fortunato Baliani (CER) 8:10
108 Dmitry Kozontchuk (RAB) 8:10
109 Nikolai Trussov () 8:10
110 Mickael Buffaz (COF) 8:10
111 Axel Merckx (TMO) 8:10
112 Christian Knees (MRM) 8:10
113 Matthew White (DSC) 8:10
114 David Zabriskie (CSC) 8:10
115 Michael Rasmussen (RAB) 8:10
116 Jurgen Van Goolen (DSC) 8:10
117 Anton Luengo Celaya (EUS) 8:10
118 Ivan Velasco Murillo (EUS) 8:10
119 Fabrice Patanchon (FDJ) 8:10
120 Mathieu Perget (GCE) 8:10
121 Rinaldo Nocentini (A2R) 8:10
122 Alexandre Usov (A2R) 8:10
123 Amaël Moinard (COF) 8:10
124 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (RAB) 8:10
125 Bingen Fernandez (COF) 8:10
126 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (CER) 8:10
127 Leonardo Scarselli (QSI) 8:10
128 Francis Mourey (FDJ) 8:10
129 Oscar Gatto (GST) 8:10
130 Paolo Bettini (QSI) 8:10
131 Matteo Bono (LAM) 8:10
132 Brett Lancaster (MRM) 8:10
133 Elio Aggiano () 8:10
134 Matthias Russ (GST) 8:10
135 Alberto Losada Alguacil (GCE) 8:10
136 Thomas Fothen (GST) 8:10
137 Aaron Olson (TMO) 8:10
138 Nick Gates (PRL) 8:10
139 Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio (CER) 8:10
140 Frantisek Rabon (TMO) 8:10
141 Daniele Contrini () 8:10
142 Addy Engels (QSI) 8:10
143 Pierre Drancourt (BTL) 8:10

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus