Sport.be

Cyclisme

Résultat Etape 3
1 Sam Bennett (BOH) 3:44:04
2 Dylan Groenewegen (TJV) 0:00:00
3 Jasper Philipsen (UAD) 0:00:00
4 Jurgen Roelandts (MOV) 0:00:00
5 Florian Senechal (DQT) 0:00:00
6 Edward Theuns (TFS) 0:00:00
7 Timothy Dupont (WGG) 0:00:00
8 Jakub Mareczko (CCC) 0:00:00
9 Arnaud Demare (GFC) 0:00:00
10 Amaury Capiot (SVB) 0:00:00
11 Oliver Naesen (ALM) 0:00:00
12 Simon Clarke (EF1) 0:00:00
13 Greg Van Avermaet (CCC) 0:00:00
14 Milan Menten (SVB) 0:00:00
15 Moreno Hofland (EF1) 0:00:00
16 Boris Vallee (WGG) 0:00:00
17 Mads Pedersen (TFS) 0:00:00
18 Thomas Boudat (TDE) 0:00:00
19 Harry Tanfield (TKA) 0:00:00
20 Valentin Madouas (GFC) 0:00:00
21 Dries Van Gestel (SVB) 0:00:00
22 Fabio Felline (TFS) 0:00:00
23 Julien Vermote (TDD) 0:00:00
24 Ivan Garcia Cortina (TBM) 0:00:00
25 Jesper Asselman (ROC) 0:00:00
26 Mike Teunissen (TJV) 0:00:00
27 Lukasz Wisniowski (CCC) 0:00:00
28 Ryan Gibbons (TDD) 0:00:00
29 Nikolas Maes (LTS) 0:00:00
30 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (CCC) 0:00:00
31 Luis Mas Bonet (MOV) 0:00:00
32 Jay McCarthy (BOH) 0:00:00
33 Laurens De Plus (TJV) 0:00:00
34 Jan Bakelants (SUN) 0:00:00
35 Stefan Küng (GFC) 0:00:00
36 Soren Kragh Andersen (SUN) 0:00:00
37 Philippe Gilbert (DQT) 0:00:00
38 Adrien Petit (TDE) 0:00:00
39 Senne Leysen (ROC) 0:00:00
40 Joris Nieuwenhuis (SUN) 0:00:00
41 Casper Pedersen (SUN) 0:00:00
42 Aksel Nommela (WVA) 0:00:00
43 Miles Scotson (GFC) 0:00:00
44 Romain Cardis (TDE) 0:00:00
45 Dion Smith (MTS) 0:00:00
46 Thomas Sprengers (SVB) 0:00:00
47 Dylan Van Baarle (INS) 0:00:00
48 Jan-Willem Van Schip (ROC) 0:00:00
49 Dmitriy Gruzdev (AST) 0:00:00
50 Christian Knees (INS) 0:00:00
51 Stijn Steels (ROC) 0:00:00
52 Larry Warbasse (ALM) 0:00:00
53 Lars Boom (ROC) 0:00:00
54 Alex Kirsch (TFS) 0:00:00
55 Jean-Pierre Drucker (BOH) 0:00:00
56 Maxime Monfort (LTS) 0:00:00
57 Timo Roosen (TJV) 0:00:00
58 Jens Debusschere (LTS) 0:00:00
59 Willem Jakobus Smit (TKA) 0:00:00
60 Tim Wellens (LTS) 0:00:00
61 Boy van Poppel (ROC) 0:00:00
62 Reto Hollenstein (TKA) 0:00:00
63 Josef Cerny (CCC) 0:00:00
64 Lukas Pöstlberger (BOH) 0:00:00
65 Bob Jungels (DQT) 0:00:00
66 Michael Valgren Andersen (AST) 0:00:00
67 Jack Bauer (MTS) 0:00:00
68 Robert Stannard (MTS) 0:00:00
69 Jasha Sütterlin (MOV) 0:00:00
70 Marco Marcato (UAD) 0:00:00
71 Lars Ytting Bak (TDD) 0:00:00
72 Manuele Boaro (AST) 0:00:00
73 Michal Golas (INS) 0:00:00
74 Eliot Lietaer (WVA) 0:00:00
75 Tim Declercq (DQT) 0:00:00
76 Wesley Kreder (WGG) 0:00:00
77 Nico Denz (ALM) 0:00:00
78 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (TDD) 0:00:00
79 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (WGG) 0:00:00
80 Rúben Guerreiro (TKA) 0:00:00
81 Ramon Sinkeldam (GFC) 0:00:00
82 Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (DQT) 0:00:00
83 Oscar Riesebeek (ROC) 0:00:00
84 Marc Hirschi (SUN) 0:00:00
85 Edoardo Affini (MTS) 0:00:00
86 Martijn Tusveld (SUN) 0:00:00
87 Logan Owen (EF1) 0:00:00
88 Gijs Van Hoecke (CCC) 0:00:00
89 Artyom Zakharov (AST) 0:00:00
90 Aimé De Gendt (WGG) 0:00:00
91 Mitchell Docker (EF1) 0:00:00
92 Julien Duval (ALM) 0:00:00
93 Niki Terpstra (TDE) 0:00:00
94 Yevgeniy Gidich (AST) 0:00:00
95 Leonardo Basso (INS) 0:00:00
96 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (TKA) 0:00:00
97 Remy Mertz (LTS) 0:00:00
98 Oliviero Troia (UAD) 0:00:00
99 Tom Bohli (UAD) 0:00:00
100 Rui Oliveira (UAD) 0:00:00
101 Michael Albasini (MTS) 0:00:00
102 Michael Schär (CCC) 0:00:00
103 Stan Dewulf (LTS) 0:00:00
104 Heinrich Haussler (TBM) 0:00:00
105 Zdenek Stybar (DQT) 0:00:00
106 Alex Frame (TFS) 0:00:00
107 Callum Scotson (MTS) 0:00:00
108 Juan Molano Benavides (UAD) 0:00:00
109 Marcel Sieberg (TBM) 0:00:00
110 Roberto Ferrari (UAD) 0:00:00
111 Olivier Le Gac (GFC) 0:00:52
112 Kristoffer Halvorsen (INS) 0:00:00
113 Davide Ballerini (AST) 0:00:00
114 Ryan Mullen (TFS) 0:01:04
115 Iljo Keisse (DQT) 0:01:10
116 Filippo Ganna (INS) 0:01:10
117 Tom Devriendt (WGG) 0:01:24
118 Paul Martens (TJV) 0:01:24
119 Jos Van Emden (TJV) 0:01:26
120 Stijn Vandenbergh (ALM) 0:01:26
121 Zhandos Bizhigitov (AST) 0:01:32
122 Brian Van Goethem (ROC) 0:01:32
123 Phil Bauhaus (TBM) 0:00:00
124 Julius Van den Berg (EF1) 0:01:41
125 Piet Allegaert (SVB) 0:01:43
126 Frederik Frison (LTS) 0:01:43
127 Jenthe Biermans (TKA) 0:00:00
128 Ludovic Robeet (WVA) 0:02:09
129 Roy Curvers (SUN) 0:02:10
130 Baptiste Planckaert (WVA) 0:02:12
131 Edward Planckaert (SVB) 0:02:12
132 Aaron Verwilst (SVB) 0:02:12
133 Lukas Sprengler (WVA) 0:02:14
134 Lionel Taminiaux (WVA) 0:02:15
135 Mark Renshaw (TDD) 0:02:16
136 Cameron Meyer (MTS) 0:00:00
137 Dorian Godon (ALM) 0:02:19
138 Hector Carretero (MOV) 0:02:25
139 Sacha Modolo (EF1) 0:02:29
140 Kevin Geniets (GFC) 0:02:39
141 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (MOV) 0:03:19
142 Meiyin Wang (TBM) 0:03:21
143 Sep Vanmarcke (EF1) 0:00:00
144 Damien Gaudin (TDE) 0:04:44
145 Laurens De Vreese (AST) 0:04:44
146 Marcus Burghardt (BOH) 0:09:06
147 Oscar Gatto (BOH) 0:09:06
148 Jaime Castrillo (MOV) 0:09:06
149 Grega Bole (TBM) 0:09:06
150 Gediminas Bagdonas (ALM) 0:09:06
151 Matteo Moschetti (TFS) 0:09:06
152 Daniel Oss (BOH) 0:09:06
153 Pim Ligthart (TDE) 0:09:06
154 Alexandre Pichot (TDE) 0:09:06
derniére mise à jour: 14.08.2019 18:20

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus