Sport.be

Cyclisme

30.08.2008 Etape 1 - 7.7km Granada - Granada  
31.08.2008 Etape 2 - 167.3km Granada - Jaen A. Valverde (GCE)  
01.09.2008 Etape 3 - 168.6km Jaen - Cordoba T. Boonen (QST)  
02.09.2008 Etape 4 - 170.3km Cordoba - Puertollano D. Bennati (LIQ)  
03.09.2008 Etape 5 - 42.5km Ciudad Real - Ciudad Real L. Leipheimer (AST)  
04.09.2008 Etape 6 - 150.1km Ciudad Real - Toledo P. Bettini (QST)  
06.09.2008 Etape 7 - 223.2km Barbastro - Andorra A. Ballan (LAM)  
07.09.2008 Etape 8 - 151.0km Andorra - Salardu/Naut Aran/Pla de Beret D. Moncoutie (COF)  
08.09.2008 Etape 9 - 200.8km Vielha - Mijaran-Sabinanigo G. Van Avermaet (SIL)  
09.09.2008 Etape 10 - 151.3km Sabinanigo - Zaragoza S. Hinault (C.A)  
10.09.2008 Etape 11 - 178.0km Calahorra - Burgos O. Freire Gomez (RAB)  
11.09.2008 Etape 12 - 186.4km Burgos - Suances P. Bettini (QST)  
13.09.2008 Etape 13 - 209.5km San Vicente de la B. - Alto de L´Angliru A. Contador Velasco (AST)  
14.09.2008 Etape 14 - 158.4km Oviedo - E. E. Fuentes de Invierno A. Contador Velasco (AST)  
15.09.2008 Etape 15 - 202.0km Cudillero - Ponferrada D. Garcia da Pena (KGZ)  
16.09.2008 Etape 16 - 186.3km Ponferrada - Zamora T. Boonen (QST)  
17.09.2008 Etape 17 - 148.2km Zamora - Valladolid W. Weylandt (QST)  
18.09.2008 Etape 18 - 167.4km Valladolid - Las Rozas I. Erviti (GCE)  
19.09.2008 Etape 19 - 145.5km Las Rozas - Segovia D. Arroyo Duran (GCE)  
20.09.2008 Etape 20 - 17.1km La Granja de S. I. - Alto de Navacerrada L. Leipheimer (AST)  
21.09.2008 Etape 21 - 102.2km San Sebastian de los Reyes - Madrid M. Breschel (CSC)  
Maillot d'or
1 Alberto Contador Velasco (AST) 80:40:23
2 Levi Leipheimer (AST) a 1:01
3 Carlos Sastre Candil (CSC) a 4:31
4 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (KGZ) a 5:04
5 Alejandro Valverde (GCE) a 5:45
6 Robert Gesink (RAB) a 6:40
7 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS) a 10:42
8 David Moncoutie (COF) a 11:05
9 Marzio Bruseghin (LAM) a 11:41
10 Oliver Zaugg (GST) a 12:23
11 Daniel Moreno (GCE) a 13:20
12 Nicolas Roche (C.A) a 13:26
13 David Garcia da Pena (KGZ) a 15:44
14 Juan Manuel Garate (QST) a 18:08
15 Jurgen Van Goolen (CSC) a 20:40
16 David Arroyo Duran (GCE) a 21:18
17 John Gadret (ALM) a 23:02
18 Sandy Casar (FDJ) a 25:25
19 Andreas Klöden (AST) a 25:32
20 Javier Moreno Bazan (ACA) a 27:45
21 Rinaldo Nocentini (ALM) a 28:38
22 Jose' Luis Rubiera Vigil (AST) a 28:54
23 Alberto Losada (GCE) a 29:28
24 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (AST) a 41:43
25 Marco Marzano (LAM) a 41:50
26 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM) a 42:36
27 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (EUS) a 45:50
28 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (KGZ) a 46:36
29 Grischa Niermann (RAB) a 47:52
30 Yannick Talabardon (C.A) a 48:27
31 Roy Sentjens (SIL) a 50:32
32 Hubert Dupont (ALM) a 50:44
33 Vasil Kiryienka (TCS) a 53:29
34 Luis Pasamontes (GCE) a 54:40
35 Xavier Florencio Cabre (BTL) a 54:44
36 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (CSC) a 56:27
37 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (KGZ) a 56:59
38 Carlos Castano Panadero (KGZ) a 57:27
39 Alexandr Kolobnev (CSC) a 58:19
40 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) a 58:25
41 Andriy Grivko (MRM) a 1:00:23
42 Volodymir Gustov (CSC) a 1:03:51
43 Evgeny Petrov (TCS) a 1:04:22
44 Amets Txurruka (EUS) a 1:06:45
45 Dominique Cornu (SIL) a 1:07:21
46 Matti Breschel (CSC) a 1:08:18
47 Erik Zabel (MRM) a 1:09:50
48 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE) a 1:10:19
49 Ivan Velasco Murillo (EUS) a 1:13:03
50 Yaroslav Popovych (SIL) a 1:13:12
51 Dmitry Kozontchuk (RAB) a 1:14:47
52 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM) a 1:18:41
53 Marc De Maar (RAB) a 1:19:18
54 Nikita Eskov (TCS) a 1:20:50
55 Maarten Tjallingii (SIL) a 1:22:17
56 Eduard Vorganov (KGZ) a 1:28:52
57 Sébastien Hinault (C.A) a 1:30:23
58 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (AST) a 1:30:28
59 José Antono Carrasco (ACA) a 1:30:35
60 Olivier Bonnaire (BTL) a 1:30:42
61 Inigo Landaluze (EUS) a 1:30:43
62 Greg Van Avermaet (SIL) a 1:31:11
63 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) a 1:33:40
64 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) a 1:34:48
65 Julien Loubet (ALM) a 1:37:16
66 Sébastien Minard (COF) a 1:37:54
67 Karsten Kroon (CSC) a 1:39:29
68 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (RAB) a 1:40:55
69 Martin Velits (MRM) a 1:41:30
70 Alessandro Vanotti (LIQ) a 1:43:21
71 Theo Eltink (RAB) a 1:47:11
72 Sebastian Lang (GST) a 1:49:26
73 Nick Nuyens (COF) a 1:50:57
74 Rémy Di Gregorio (FDJ) a 1:51:25
75 Matej Jurco (MRM) a 1:51:54
76 Michael Blaudzun (CSC) a 1:53:33
77 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (KGZ) a 1:55:23
78 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (TCS) a 1:55:24
79 Gabriel Rasch (C.A) a 1:56:02
80 Bingen Fernandez (COF) a 1:57:35
81 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) a 1:58:31
82 Tom Stamsnijder (GST) a 1:58:48
83 Serafin Martinez Acevedo (KGZ) a 2:04:05
84 Pieter Jacobs (SIL) a 2:04:49
85 Davide Vigano (QST) a 2:06:08
86 Koldo Fernandez (EUS) a 2:09:18
87 Tomas Vaitkus (AST) a 2:09:36
88 Claudio Corioni (LIQ) a 2:10:21
89 Enrico Franzoi (LIQ) a 2:12:27
90 Imanol Erviti (GCE) a 2:13:27
91 Cyril Lemoine (C.A) a 2:16:00
92 Mickael Delage (FDJ) a 2:20:11
93 Fabio Sabatini (MRM) a 2:20:30
94 Mikhail Ignatyev (TCS) a 2:21:55
95 Pavel Brutt (TCS) a 2:22:25
96 Jeremy Hunt (C.A) a 2:24:28
97 Dimitri Champion (BTL) a 2:25:27
98 Arnaud Labbe (BTL) a 2:26:19
99 Gorazd Stangelj (LIQ) a 2:27:07
100 Bart Dockx (SIL) a 2:31:48
101 Christophe Kern (C.A) a 2:32:15
102 Renaud Dion (ALM) a 2:34:02
103 Juan Estrada Ruiz (ACA) a 2:34:52
104 Sebastian Schwager (MRM) a 2:35:25
105 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (RAB) a 2:39:05
106 Jésus Rosendo Prado (ACA) a 2:39:11
107 Wouter Weylandt (QST) a 2:39:38
108 David Arroyo Duran (GCE) a 2:39:48
109 Lloyd Mondory (ALM) a 2:39:55
110 Mauro Santambrogio (LAM) a 2:40:07
111 Alexandre Usov (ALM) a 2:42:23
112 Francisco Jose Martinez (ACA) a 2:42:49
113 Massimiliano Mori (LAM) a 2:47:00
114 Kevin Van Impe (QST) a 2:52:03
115 Oscar Gatto (GST) a 2:58:17
116 Stéphane Poulhies (ALM) a 3:04:28
117 Assan Bazayev (AST) a 3:07:31
118 Dmitriy Muravyev (AST) a 3:26:52

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus