Sport.be

Cyclisme

10.05.2008 Etape 1: Contre-la-montre équipe - 23.6km Palermo - Palermo  
11.05.2008 Etape 2 - 207.0km Celafu - Agrigento R. Ricco' (SDV)  
12.05.2008 Etape 3 - 221.0km Catania - Milazzo D. Bennati (LIQ)  
13.05.2008 Etape 4 - 183.0km Pizzo Calabro - Catanzaro Lungomare M. Cavendish (THR)  
14.05.2008 Etape 5 - 203.0km Belvedere Marittimo - Contursi Terme P. Brutt (TCS)  
15.05.2008 Etape 6 - 231.0km Potenza - Peschici M. Priamo (CSF)  
16.05.2008 Etape 7 - 180.0km Vasto - Pescocostanzo G. Bosisio (LPR)  
17.05.2008 Etape 8 - 208.0km Rivisondoli - Tivoli R. Ricco' (SDV)  
18.05.2008 Etape 9 - 218.0km Civitavecchia - San Vincenzo D. Bennati (LIQ)  
20.05.2008 Etape 10: Contre-la-montre - 39.4km Pesaro - Urbino M. Bruseghin (LAM)  
21.05.2008 Etape 11 - 199.0km Urbania - Cesena A. Bertolini (SDA)  
22.05.2008 Etape 12 - 172.0km Forli - Capri D. Bennati (LIQ)  
23.05.2008 Etape 13 - 177.0km Modena - Cittadella M. Cavendish (THR)  
24.05.2008 Etape 14 - 195.0km Verona - Alpe di Pampeago E. Sella (CSF)  
25.05.2008 Etape 15 - 153.0km Arabba - Passo Fedaia/Marmolada E. Sella (CSF)  
26.05.2008 Etape 16: Contre-la-montre - 12.9km San Vigilio - Kronplatz F. Pellizotti (LIQ)  
28.05.2008 Etape 17 - 146.0km Sondrio - Locarno A. Greipel (THR)  
29.05.2008 Etape 18 - 147.0km Mendrisio - Varese J. Voigt (CSC)  
30.05.2008 Etape 19 - 228.0km Legnano - Presolana Monte Pora V. Kiryienka (TCS)  
31.05.2008 Etape 20 - 224.0km Rovetta - Tirano E. Sella (CSF)  
01.06.2008 Etape 21 - 28.5km Cedano Maderno - Milano M. Pinotti (THR)  
Classement général
1 Alberto Contador Velasco (AST) 89:56:49
2 Riccardo Ricco' (SDV) 1:57
3 Marzio Bruseghin (LAM) 2:54
4 Franco Pellizotti (LIQ) 2:56
5 Denis Menchov (RAB) 3:37
6 Emanuele Sella (CSF) 4:31
7 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (SIL) 6:30
8 Danilo Di Luca (LPR) 7:15
9 Domenico Pozzovivo (CSF) 7:53
10 Gilberto Simoni (SDA) 11:03
11 Vincenzo Nibali (LIQ) 20:14
12 Fortunato Baliani (CSF) 20:34
13 Tadej Valjavec (ALM) 24:02:00
14 Gustav Larsson (CSC) 27:25:00
15 Paolo Savoldelli (LPR) 30:15:00
16 Felix Rafael Cardenas (BAR) 30:42:00
17 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE) 41:27:00
18 Levi Leipheimer (AST) 45:36:00
19 Paolo Bettini (QST) 47:39:00
20 Mauricio Ardila Cano (RAB) 47:43:00
21 Vladimir Miholjevic (LIQ) 50:29:00
22 Gabriele Bosisio (LPR) 52:29:00
23 Sylvester Szmyd (LAM) 52:31:00
24 Luis F. Laverde Jimenez (CSF) 57:38:00
25 Antonio Colom Mas (AST) 1:00:15
26 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (SDA) 1:00:18
27 Yoann Le Boulanger (FDJ) 1:01:25
28 Chris Anker Sörensen (CSC) 1:04:09
29 Evgeny Petrov (TCS) 1:05:04
30 Matthew Lloyd (SIL) 1:05:52
31 Vladimir Karpets (GCE) 1:07:31
32 Jure Golcer (LPR) 1:11:34
33 Andrea Tonti (QST) 1:12:53
34 Nicki Sörensen (CSC) 1:13:04
35 Vasil Kiryienka (TCS) 1:14:37
36 Luis Pasamontes (GCE) 1:18:56
37 Juan Manuel Garate (QST) 1:19:47
38 Wim Van Huffel (SIL) 1:20:08
39 Andrea Noe (LIQ) 1:20:22
40 Francis De Greef (SIL) 1:21:04
41 Alessandro Spezialetti (LPR) 1:25:45
42 Giovanni Visconti (QST) 1:30:17
43 Ruslan Ivanov (SDA) 1:32:30
44 Morris Possoni (THR) 1:32:33
45 Vladimir Gusev (AST) 1:34:46
46 Daniele Nardello (SDA) 1:35:06
47 Luca Mazzanti (TCS) 1:35:19
48 Simon Spilak (LAM) 1:39:46
49 José Rujano Guillen (GCE) 1:39:48
50 Jussi Veikkanen (FDJ) 1:40:46
51 Johannes Fröhlinger (GST) 1:41:30
52 Christian Vandevelde (TSL) 1:43:59
53 Jens Voigt (CSC) 1:46:14
54 Ivan Velasco Murillo (EUS) 1:48:44
55 Maxim Iglinsky (AST) 1:49:51
56 Rinaldo Nocentini (ALM) 1:52:41
57 Daniele Pietropolli (LPR) 1:54:07
58 David Canada Gracia (SDV) 1:57:51
59 Dmitry Kozontchuk (RAB) 1:59:20
60 Ryder Hesjedal (TSL) 2:01:29
61 Carlos José Ochoa (SDA) 2:01:59
62 Michael Blaudzun (CSC) 2:06:36
63 David Loosli (LAM) 2:08:35
64 Pablo Lastras Garcia (GCE) 2:09:03
65 Marco Pinotti (THR) 2:12:30
66 Andrey Mizourov (AST) 2:13:10
67 Francisco Perez Sanchez (GCE) 2:14:15
68 Alexander Efimkin (QST) 2:19:59
69 Charles Wegelius (LIQ) 2:22:48
70 Daniele Bennati (LIQ) 2:23:39
71 Gabriele Missaglia (SDA) 2:24:09
72 Alan Perez Lezaun (EUS) 2:27:17
73 Kevin Seeldraeyers (QST) 2:28:50
74 Markel Irizar Aranburu (EUS) 2:31:02
75 Iker Camano Ortuzar (SDV) 2:33:33
76 Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio (CSF) 2:34:11
77 Theo Eltink (RAB) 2:38:00
78 Paul Martens (RAB) 2:39:22
79 Philip Deignan (ALM) 2:40:19
80 Erik Zabel (MRM) 2:41:19
81 Juan Horrach Rippoll (GCE) 2:45:26
82 Jérémy Roy (FDJ) 2:46:19
83 Giairo Ermeti (LPR) 2:46:24
84 Francesco Gavazzi (LAM) 2:46:41
85 Lilian Jegou (FDJ) 2:47:05
86 Alessandro Vanotti (LIQ) 2:47:12
87 Marco Velo (MRM) 2:47:20
88 Paolo Bailetti (LPR) 2:47:29
89 Alessandro Bertolini (SDA) 2:48:15
90 Marlon A. Perez Arango (GCE) 2:48:56
91 Blaise Sonnery (ALM) 2:49:07
92 Enrico Gasparotto (BAR) 2:49:52
93 Laurent Mangel (ALM) 2:51:16
94 David Millar (TSL) 2:56:50
95 Jason McCartney (CSC) 2:57:21
96 Steven Cummings (BAR) 3:00:35
97 Assan Bazayev (AST) 3:03:36
98 Tiziano Dall'Antonia (CSF) 3:04:09
99 Eros Capecchi (SDV) 3:04:26
100 Hubert Schwab (QST) 3:04:30
101 Frantisek Rabon (THR) 3:12:35
102 Anders Lund (CSC) 3:12:55
103 Raffaele Illiano (SDA) 3:13:57
104 Danilo Hondo (SDA) 3:14:02
105 Addy Engels (QST) 3:14:40
106 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (SDV) 3:15:42
107 Yuriy Krivtsov (ALM) 3:17:11
108 Adam Hansen (THR) 3:17:15
109 Fabio Baldato (LAM) 3:17:53
110 Serguei Klimov (TCS) 3:18:20
111 Damien Monier (COF) 3:18:53
112 Mathieu Perget (GCE) 3:19:02
113 Guillaume Levarlet (FDJ) 3:21:41
114 Nikolay Trusov (TCS) 3:21:52
115 Mauro Facci (QST) 3:22:12
116 Gerben Löwik (RAB) 3:22:32
117 Dries Devenyns (SIL) 3:23:18
118 Geraint Thomas (BAR) 3:23:38
119 Alexandre Usov (ALM) 3:27:12
120 Bram De Groot (RAB) 3:27:36
121 Mickael Buffaz (COF) 3:27:48
122 Nicolas Rousseau (ALM) 3:28:57
123 Kjell Carlström (LIQ) 3:34:19
124 Alexander Serov (TCS) 3:34:20
125 Riccardo Chiarini (LPR) 3:35:42
126 Carlo Scognamiglio (BAR) 3:37:06
127 Nicolas Hartmann (COF) 3:37:48
128 Tony Martin (THR) 3:39:14
129 Matej Jurco (MRM) 3:44:32
130 Alberto Ongarato (MRM) 3:46:37
131 Sven Krauss (GST) 3:49:58
132 Mark Cavendish (THR) 3:55:37
133 André Greipel (THR) 3:56:33
134 Bradley Wiggins (THR) 3:57:52
135 Yann Huguet (COF) 4:00:55
136 Timothy Gudsell (FDJ) 4:07:00
137 Danny Pate (TSL) 4:07:19
138 Josu Agirre (EUS) 4:07:56
139 Nick Gates (SIL) 4:09:39
140 Mikhail Ignatyev (TCS) 4:09:51
141 Markus Eichler (MRM) 4:33:41

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus