Sport.be

Cyclisme

Classement
1 Alberto Contador Velasco (AST)
2 Cadel Evans (SIL)
3 Thomas Dekker (RAB)
4 Damiano Cunego (LAM)
5 Maxime Monfort (COF)
6 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (EUS)
7 Kim Kirchen (THR)
8 Sandy Casar (FDJ)
9 Ezequiel Mosquera Miquez (GNM)
10 Frank Schleck (CSC)
11 Davide Rebellin (GST)
12 Robert Gesink (RAB)
13 Igor Anton Hernandez (EUS)
14 David Lopez Garcia (GCE)
15 Marco Pinotti (THR)
16 Stefan Schumacher (GST)
17 Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (LAM)
18 Johann Tschopp (BTL)
19 José Angel Gomez Marchante (SDV)
20 Mauricio Ardila Cano (RAB)
21 David De La Fuente Rasilla (SDV)
22 Yaroslav Popovych (SIL)
23 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (SIL)
24 Peter Velits (MRM)
25 Ruben Lobato Elvira (SDV)
26 Dmitriy Fofonov (C.A)
27 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (GCE)
28 Alexander Efimkin (QST)
29 Laurens Ten Dam (RAB)
30 Andriy Grivko (MRM)
31 Kjell Carlström (LIQ)
32 Alberto Fernandez Ramos (SDV)
33 Sergio Ghisalberti (MRM)
34 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF)
35 Mario Aerts (SIL)
36 Iker Camano Ortuzar (SDV)
37 Vladimir Karpets (GCE)
38 Volodymyr Bileka (SIL)
39 Oliver Zaugg (GST)
40 David Arroyo Duran (GCE)
41 Christopher Horner (AST)
42 Pietro Caucchioli (C.A)
43 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (EUS)
44 Paolo Tiralongo (LAM)
45 Matej Mugerli (LIQ)
46 Guillaume Levarlet (FDJ)
47 Amets Txurruka (EUS)
48 Francesco Gavazzi (LAM)
49 Kanstantsin Sivtsov (THR)
50 Simon Gerrans (C.A)
51 Dario David Cioni (SIL)
52 Yury Trofimov (BTL)
53 Carlos Sastre Candil (CSC)
54 Xavier Florencio Cabre (BTL)
55 Daniel Navarro Garcia (AST)
56 Bernhard Kohl (GST)
57 Eduard Vorganov (GNM)
58 Marco Marzano (LAM)
59 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (AST)
60 Julien El Fares (COF)
61 Vladimir Efimkin (ALM)
62 Alexandre Botcharov (C.A)
63 Manuel Beltran Martinez (LIQ)
64 Andrea Tonti (QST)
65 Bobby Julich (CSC)
66 Steve Zampieri (COF)
67 Chris Anker Sörensen (CSC)
68 Morris Possoni (THR)
69 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ALM)
70 Theo Eltink (RAB)
71 Thomas Lövkvist (THR)
72 Jorge Azanza Soto (EUS)
73 Juan Manuel Garate (QST)
74 Grischa Niermann (RAB)
75 Daniele Righi (LAM)
76 Amaël Moinard (COF)
77 Matthew Lloyd (SIL)
78 Hubert Dupont (ALM)
79 Hubert Schwab (QST)
80 Ivan Velasco Murillo (EUS)
81 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (GNM)
82 José Rujano Guillen (GCE)
83 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (SDV)
84 Inigo Landaluze (EUS)
85 Michael Barry (THR)
86 Dario Cataldo (LIQ)
87 Dominik Roels (MRM)
88 Inaki Isasi Flores (EUS)
89 Michael Albasini (LIQ)
90 Xabier Zandio Echaide (GCE)
91 Christophe Brandt (SIL)
92 Francisco Juan Mouron Doldan (GNM)
93 Juan Horrach Rippoll (GCE)
94 Paul Martens (RAB)
95 Francis Mourey (FDJ)
96 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (AST)
97 Matthias Russ (GST)
98 Addy Engels (QST)
99 Ivan Santaromita (LIQ)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus