Sport.be

Cyclisme

Nouvelles

Plus
18.08.2012 Etape 1 (CLM équipes) - 16.5km Pamplona - Pamplona  
19.08.2012 Etape 2 - 181.4km Pamplona - Viana J. Degenkolb (PRO)  
20.08.2012 Etape 3 - 155.3km Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) A. Valverde Belmonte (MOV)  
21.08.2012 Etape 4 - 160.6km Barakaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray S. Clarke (GEC)  
22.08.2012 Etape 5 - 168.0km Logroño - Logroño J. Degenkolb (PRO)  
23.08.2012 Etape 6 - 175.4km Tarazona - Jaca J. Rodriguez Oliver (KAT)  
24.08.2012 Etape 7 - 164.2km Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) J. Degenkolb (PRO)  
25.08.2012 Etape 8 - 174.7km Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) A. Valverde Belmonte (MOV)  
26.08.2012 Etape 9 - 196.3km Andorra - Barcelone P. Gilbert (BMC)  
28.08.2012 Etape 10 - 190.0km Ponteareas - Sanxenxo J. Degenkolb (PRO)  
29.08.2012 Etape 11 (CLM) - 39.4km Cambados - Pontevedra F. Kessiakoff (AST)  
30.08.2012 Etape 12 - 190.5km Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro J. Rodriguez Oliver (KAT)  
31.08.2012 Etape 13 - 172.8km Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol S. Cummings (BMC)  
01.09.2012 Etape 14 - 149.2km Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares J. Rodriguez Oliver (KAT)  
02.09.2012 Etape 15 - 186.5km La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga A. Piedra Perez (CJR)  
03.09.2012 Etape 16 - 183.5km Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) D. Cataldo (OPQ)  
05.09.2012 Etape 17 - 187.3km Santander - Fuente Dé A. Contador Velasco (SAX)  
06.09.2012 Etape 18 - 204.5km Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid D. Bennati (RNT)  
07.09.2012 Etape 19 - 178.4km Peñafiel - La Lastrilla P. Gilbert (BMC)  
08.09.2012 Etape 20 - 170.7km La Faisanera Golf - Bola del Mundo D. Menchov (KAT)  
09.09.2012 Etape 21 - 115.0km Cercedilla - Madrid J. Degenkolb (PRO)  
Classement général
1 Alberto Contador Velasco (SAX) 84h 59' 49"
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (MOV) + 1' 16"
3 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (KAT) + 1' 37"
4 Christopher Froome (SKY) + 10' 16"
5 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (KAT) + 11' 29"
6 Robert Gesink (RAB) + 12' 23"
7 Andrew Talansky (GRM) + 13' 28"
8 Laurens Ten Dam (RAB) + 13' 41"
9 Igor Anton Hernandez (EUS) + 14' 01"
10 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (MOV) + 16' 13"
11 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (EUS) + 16' 22"
12 Nicolas Roche (ALM) + 17' 50"
13 Tomasz Marczynski (VCD) + 19' 14"
14 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (SKY) + 19' 59"
15 Przemyslaw Niemiec (LAM) + 20' 48"
16 Maxime Monfort (RNT) + 20' 50"
17 Bart De Clercq (LTB) + 20' 56"
18 Rinaldo Nocentini (ALM) + 22' 30"
19 Winner Anacona Gomez (LAM) + 23' 38"
20 Maxime Bouet (ALM) + 26' 30"
21 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (CJR) + 31' 51"
22 Jan Bakelants (RNT) + 32' 45"
23 Rémi Pauriol (FDJ) + 40' 48"
24 Serge Pauwels (OPQ) + 46' 26"
25 Eros Capecchi (LIQ) + 46' 54"
26 Ivan Velasco Murillo (EUS) + 48' 42"
27 Marcos Garcia (CJR) + 49' 29"
28 Bauke Mollema (RAB) + 51' 44"
29 Rigoberto Uran Uran (SKY) + 54' 40"
30 Amets Txurruka (EUS) + 55' 01"
31 Christophe Le Mevel (GRM) + 1h 00' 02"
32 Rafal Majka (SAX) + 1h 05' 42"
33 Damiano Cunego (LAM) + 1h 06' 30"
34 Andrey Kashechkin (AST) + 1h 08' 15"
35 Steve Morabito (BMC) + 1h 15' 37"
36 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (MOV) + 1h 15' 53"
37 Alberto Losada Alguacil (KAT) + 1h 19' 08"
38 Paolo Tiralongo (AST) + 1h 19' 16"
39 Kevin Seeldraeyers (AST) + 1h 23' 34"
40 Tiago Machado (RNT) + 1h 23' 38"
41 Kevin De Weert (OPQ) + 1h 23' 39"
42 Juan Manuel Garate (RAB) + 1h 27' 15"
43 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (SAX) + 1h 32' 30"
44 Romain Sicard (EUS) + 1h 33' 05"
45 Mickaël Buffaz (COF) + 1h 34' 03"
46 Sergey Lagutin (VCD) + 1h 34' 29"
47 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (COF) + 1h 37' 43"
48 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (EUS) + 1h 38' 48"
49 Cristiano Salerno (LIQ) + 1h 39' 07"
50 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (EUS) + 1h 39' 53"
51 Dario Cataldo (OPQ) + 1h 44' 15"
52 Andrey Zeits (AST) + 1h 44' 21"
53 Hernani Broco (CJR) + 1h 46' 40"
54 Denis Menchov (KAT) + 1h 47' 07"
55 Daniel Navarro Garcia (SAX) + 1h 48' 44"
56 Denys Kostyuk (LAM) + 1h 49' 25"
57 Gianni Meersman (LTB) + 1h 50' 06"
58 Mauro Santambrogio (BMC) + 1h 52' 10"
59 Philippe Gilbert (BMC) + 1h 53' 57"
60 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (LIQ) + 1h 54' 07"
61 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (AST) + 1h 55' 21"
62 Thomas De Gendt (VCD) + 1h 56' 19"
63 Alessandro Ballan (BMC) + 1h 57' 36"
64 Arnold Jeannesson (FDJ) + 1h 58' 26"
65 David De La Fuente Rasilla (CJR) + 2h 00' 10"
66 Javier Moreno Bazan (MOV) + 2h 01' 31"
67 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (MOV) + 2h 01' 42"
68 Richie Porte (SKY) + 2h 02' 39"
69 Mikel Landa Meana (EUS) + 2h 03' 12"
70 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (SAX) + 2h 03' 38"
71 Simon Geschke (PRO) + 2h 06' 42"
72 Matteo Montaguti (ALM) + 2h 07' 21"
73 Marco Marzano (LAM) + 2h 07' 22"
74 Pablo Lastras Garcia (MOV) + 2h 08' 50"
75 Ruben Perez Moreno (EUS) + 2h 10' 05"
76 Zdenek Stybar (OPQ) + 2h 12' 01"
77 Simon Clarke (GEC) + 2h 12' 22"
78 Brent Bookwalter (BMC) + 2h 14' 20"
79 Johan Vansummeren (GRM) + 2h 14' 56"
80 Leonardo Fabio Duque (COF) + 2h 19' 04"
81 Ben Gastauer (ALM) + 2h 19' 20"
82 Vicente Reynes Mimo (LTB) + 2h 20' 23"
83 Johannes Fröhlinger (PRO) + 2h 23' 38"
84 Antonio Piedra Perez (CJR) + 2h 26' 02"
85 Koen De Kort (PRO) + 2h 26' 59"
86 Laurent Didier (RNT) + 2h 27' 07"
87 Nico Sijmens (COF) + 2h 27' 40"
88 Pieter Weening (GEC) + 2h 27' 56"
89 Maciej Paterski (LIQ) + 2h 29' 16"
90 Alexandre Geniez (PRO) + 2h 31' 20"
91 Kristof Vandewalle (OPQ) + 2h 32' 24"
92 Grégory Rast (RNT) + 2h 35' 03"
93 Markel Irizar Aranburu (RNT) + 2h 35' 04"
94 Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ACG) + 2h 37' 24"
95 Angel Vicioso Arcos (KAT) + 2h 37' 56"
96 Michel Kreder (GRM) + 2h 39' 18"
97 Bruno Pires (SAX) + 2h 39' 37"
98 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SKY) + 2h 42' 28"
99 Amaël Moinard (BMC) + 2h 43' 28"
100 Stef Clement (RAB) + 2h 44' 02"
101 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (COF) + 2h 44' 13"
102 Martijn Keizer (VCD) + 2h 46' 11"
103 Grischa Niermann (RAB) + 2h 47' 48"
104 Lloyd Mondory (ALM) + 2h 48' 06"
105 Xavier Florencio Cabre (KAT) + 2h 49' 28"
106 Pavel Brutt (KAT) + 2h 51' 45"
107 Lars Boom (RAB) + 2h 53' 57"
108 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (SAX) + 2h 54' 01"
109 David Moncoutie (COF) + 2h 54' 06"
110 Gert Steegmans (OPQ) + 2h 54' 35"
111 Ian Stannard (SKY) + 2h 55' 45"
112 Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ACG) + 2h 56' 11"
113 Rudy Molard (COF) + 2h 56' 45"
114 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ACG) + 2h 56' 52"
115 Thomas Peterson (GRM) + 2h 57' 56"
116 Klaas Lodewyck (BMC) + 2h 58' 17"
117 Gatis Smukulis (KAT) + 2h 58' 30"
118 Gabriel Rasch (FDJ) + 3h 00' 05"
119 Yannick Eijssen (BMC) + 3h 00' 32"
120 Javier Ramirez Abeja (ACG) + 3h 01' 11"
121 Ben Swift (SKY) + 3h 01' 13"
122 Egor Silin (AST) + 3h 01' 50"
123 Adam Hansen (LTB) + 3h 03' 02"
124 Thierry Hupond (PRO) + 3h 03' 24"
125 Oleksandr Kvachuk (LAM) + 3h 03' 26"
126 Pim Ligthart (VCD) + 3h 06' 54"
127 Niki Terpstra (OPQ) + 3h 07' 31"
128 Elia Viviani (LIQ) + 3h 07' 54"
129 Florent Barle (COF) + 3h 09' 16"
130 Mauro Da Dalto (LIQ) + 3h 09' 41"
131 John Degenkolb (PRO) + 3h 10' 06"
132 Imanol Erviti (MOV) + 3h 10' 07"
133 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ACG) + 3h 10' 29"
134 Koldo Fernandez (GRM) + 3h 11' 05"
135 Matteo Tosatto (SAX) + 3h 11' 39"
136 Benoît Vaugrenard (FDJ) + 3h 11' 42"
137 Alexsandr Dyachenko (AST) + 3h 12' 06"
138 Maciej Bodnar (LIQ) + 3h 12' 07"
139 Yukihiro Doi (PRO) + 3h 12' 22"
140 Tiziano Dall'Antonia (LIQ) + 3h 13' 41"
141 Davide Vigano (LAM) + 3h 17' 29"
142 Frederik Willems (LTB) + 3h 17' 35"
143 Bertjan Lindeman (VCD) + 3h 17' 41"
144 Daniele Bennati (RNT) + 3h 18' 00"
145 Wesley Sulzberger (GEC) + 3h 18' 31"
146 Daniel Teklehaimanot (GEC) + 3h 18' 46"
147 Danny Pate (SKY) + 3h 19' 33"
148 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (MOV) + 3h 20' 17"
149 Thomas Dekker (GRM) + 3h 20' 17"
150 Martijn Maaskant (GRM) + 3h 21' 03"
151 Wouter Mol (VCD) + 3h 21' 34"
152 William Bonnet (FDJ) + 3h 22' 45"
153 Dominique Rollin (FDJ) + 3h 23' 10"
154 Arnaud Courteille (FDJ) + 3h 24' 52"
155 Nicki Sörensen (SAX) + 3h 24' 56"
156 Stephen Cummings (BMC) + 3h 27' 18"
157 Frantisek Rabon (OPQ) + 3h 28' 11"
158 Julian Dean (GEC) + 3h 28' 32"
159 Matti Breschel (RAB) + 3h 34' 30"
160 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (CJR) + 3h 38' 31"
161 Javier Chacon (ACG) + 3h 39' 34"
162 Christophe Riblon (ALM) + 3h 41' 50"
163 Davide Cimolai (LAM) + 3h 46' 47"
164 Dennis Van Winden (RAB) + 3h 47' 25"
165 Travis Meyer (GEC) + 3h 48' 16"
166 Mitchell Docker (GEC) + 3h 51' 04"
167 Allan Davis (GEC) + 3h 51' 06"
168 Danail Andonov Petrov (CJR) + 3h 51' 06"
169 Blel Kadri (ALM) + 3h 51' 23"
170 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (CJR) + 3h 55' 45"
171 Mikhail Ignatyev (KAT) + 3h 55' 51"
172 Raymond Kreder (GRM) + 3h 58' 16"
173 Aitor Galdos Alonso (CJR) + 4h 06' 47"
174 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ACG) + 4h 19' 17"
175 Cheng Ji (PRO) + 4h 32' 35"

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus