Soudal Brussels Universities Cyclocross
13 februari 2022

Uitslagen - ELITE VROUWEN

Brussels Universities Cyclocross - ELITE VROUWEN

  • 1.

    BETSEMA DENISE

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:44:52

    -

  • 2.

    BRAND LUCINDA

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:45:20

    +0:00:28

  • 3.

    BAKKER MANON

    IKO - CRELAN

    0:46:31

    +0:01:39

  • 4.

    NORBERT RIBEROLLE MARION

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    0:46:53

    +0:02:01

  • 5.

    WORST ANNEMARIE

    777

    0:47:16

    +0:02:24

  • 6.

    VAN ALPHEN ANIEK

    777

    0:47:23

    +0:02:31

  • 7.

    BACKSTEDT ZOE

    TORMANS-ACROG

    0:47:48

    +0:02:56

  • 8.

    KAY ANNA

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    0:48:14

    +0:03:22

  • 9.

    VERDONSCHOT LAURA

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM

    0:48:30

    +0:03:38

  • 10.

    CLAUZEL HÉLÈNE

    AS BIKE CROSS TEAM

    0:48:53

    +0:04:01

  • 11.

    SCHREIBER MARIE

    ACROG TORMANS

    0:49:34

    +0:04:42

  • 12.

    GARIBOLDI REBECCA

    TEAM CINGOLANI

    0:49:51

    +0:04:59

  • 13.

    MOORS FLEUR

    BERT CONTAINERS - DOLTCINI

    0:50:27

    +0:05:35

  • 14.

    VAN LOY ELLEN

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM

    0:50:41

    +0:05:49

  • 15.

    VAN SINAEY XAYDEE

    ACROG-TORMANS

    0:51:08

    +0:06:16

  • 16.

    VERHOEVEN SUZANNE

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM

    0:51:40

    +0:06:48

  • 17.

    DOBBELAERE JANA

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    0:51:46

    +0:06:54

  • 18.

    CLAUZEL PERRINE

    AS BIKE CROSS TEAM

    0:34:19

    -1 lap

  • 19.

    BROUWERS JULIE

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM

    0:35:10

    -1 lap

  • 20.

    MEISTROK SUSANNE

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM

    0:26:23

    -2 lap

  • 21.

    KAPTHEIJNS MAUD

    *DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    0:26:29

    -2 lap

  • 22.

    ROMBOUTS TINE

    ACROG-TORMANS

    0:27:10

    -2 lap

  • 23.

    BARTHELS MAÏTÉ

    LP07 SCHIFFLANGE

    0:27:03

    -2 lap

  • 24.

    CASSIERS CATO

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    0:27:15

    -2 lap

  • 25.

    GREENHALGH LAURA

    VELOREVOLUTION-WPCYCLES

    0:27:23

    -2 lap

  • 26.

    PEETERS JINSE

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI

    0:27:24

    -2 lap

  • 27.

    GORT FEMKE

    BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.

    0:18:14

    -3 lap

  • 28.

    GRAUX ZÉLIE

    TEAM OFF ROAD WILINK-BRUSSELS CYCLING

    0:18:29

    -3 lap

  • 29.

    DE KEERSMAEKER AUDREY

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    0:18:21

    -3 lap

  • 30.

    ARENSMAN ALLISON

    VELO REVOLUTION-WPCYCLES

    0:18:49

    -3 lap

  • 31.

    COOGAN CISEK COREY

    VELOREVOLUTION WPCYCLES

    0:18:40

    -3 lap

  • 32.

    DE SCHEPPER LORE

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    0:18:51

    -3 lap

  • 33.

    HURTELOUP ADÈLE

    RETZ BIKE CLUB

    0:18:46

    -3 lap

  • 34.

    DHONT KIONA

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM

    0:18:50

    -3 lap

  • 35.

    DELCOMMUNE JULINE

    TEAM OFF ROAD WILINK-BRUSSELS CYCLING

    0:18:59

    -3 lap

  • 36.

    HUS EVELIEN

    ACROG-TORMANS

    0:19:21

    -3 lap

  • 37.

    HENDRICKX STERRE

    ACROG-TORMANS

    0:19:43

    -3 lap

  • 38.

    BEECKMANS SARA

    VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM

    0:20:18

    -3 lap

  • 39.

    POLFLIET ALANA

    CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD

    0:20:06

    -3 lap

  • 40.

    FRANCOIS LUCIE

    TEAM OFF ROAD WILINK-BRUSSELS CYCLING

    0:09:39

    -4 lap

  • DNF

    VERHESTRAETEN KAREN

    IKO - CRELAN

    0:25:59

  • DNF

    VANDERMEULEN BO

    INDIVIDUEEL

  • DNS

    KLEIN ISABELLE

    CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN