Soudal Brussels Universities Cyclocross
13 februari 2022

Uitslagen - U23

Brussels Universities Cyclocross - U23

  • 1.

    RONHAAR PIM

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:47:54

    -

  • 2.

    WYSEURE JORAN

    TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    0:47:59

    +0:00:05

  • 3.

    HENDRIKX MEES

    IKO - CRELAN

    0:48:06

    +0:00:12

  • 4.

    HUYBS WARD

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:48:37

    +0:00:43

  • 5.

    FERDINANDE ANTON

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:48:48

    +0:00:54

  • 6.

    THOMAS THÉO

    TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    0:49:41

    +0:01:47

  • 7.

    VAN LIEROP DANNY

    ORANGE-BABIES CYCLINGTEAM

    0:49:53

    +0:01:59

  • 8.

    BAERS ARNE

    ACROG-TORMANS

    0:50:04

    +0:02:10

  • 9.

    CASTILLE NOÉ

    CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE

    0:50:13

    +0:02:19

  • 10.

    MASCIARELLI LORENZO

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:50:17

    +0:02:23

  • 11.

    HUBY ANTOINE

    CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE

    0:50:35

    +0:02:41

  • 12.

    VAN LOOVEREN JOACHIM

    VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM

    0:50:48

    +0:02:54

  • 13.

    VANDERLINDEN LUKAS

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:51:18

    +0:03:24

  • 14.

    VAN DE PUTTE VICTOR

    UCT CYCLING TEAM

    0:51:37

    +0:03:43

  • 15.

    VERVOORT WOUT

    VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM

    0:51:59

    +0:04:05

  • 16.

    UPTEGROVE PETE

    WVSCHIJNDEL

    0:52:37

    +0:04:43

  • 17.

    D´HOLLANDER SENNE

    ACROG-TORMANS

    0:53:53

    +0:05:59

  • 18.

    CLARYSSE ELIO

    TEAM ATOM 6

    0:54:26

    +0:06:32

  • 19.

    SLUYDTS TOON

    TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE

    0:38:44

    -1 lap

  • 20.

    LEMBRECHTS RUBEN

    ACROG-TORMANS

    0:39:26

    -1 lap

  • 21.

    JANSSEN WOUT

    HOLLEBEEKHOEVE CYCLING TEAM

    0:39:29

    -1 lap

  • 22.

    SALOMEZ YDRIS

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM

    0:39:39

    -1 lap

  • 23.

    PAUWELS PIETER

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:31:43

    -2 lap

  • 24.

    AVONDTS MATHIS

    IKO - CRELAN

    0:25:12

    -3 lap

  • 25.

    DEBRUYNE JARO

    ELBOKA CYCLING TEAM

    0:25:06

    -3 lap

  • 26.

    MEERT NOAH

    INDIVIDUEEL

    0:25:28

    -3 lap

  • DNF

    GEERAERTS FERRE

    YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D

    0:14:55

  • DNF

    CORTJENS RYAN

    ALPECIN-FENIX

    0:14:37