Soudal Brussels Universities Cyclocross
13 februari 2022

Uitslagen - ELITE MANNEN

Brussels Universities Cyclocross - ELITE MANNEN

  • 1.

    VANTHOURENHOUT MICHAEL

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:59:34

    -

  • 2.

    ISERBYT ELI

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:59:58

    +0:00:24

  • 3.

    ADAMS JENS

    HOLLEBEEKHOEVE CYCLING TEAM

    1:00:10

    +0:00:36

  • 4.

    VAN DER HAAR LARS

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    1:00:25

    +0:00:51

  • 5.

    SWEECK LAURENS

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    1:00:50

    +0:01:16

  • 6.

    RÜEGG TIMON

    SWISS RACING ACADEMY

    1:01:02

    +0:01:28

  • 7.

    AERTS THIJS

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    1:01:25

    +0:01:51

  • 8.

    KUHN KEVIN

    TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    1:01:34

    +0:02:00

  • 9.

    AERTS TOON

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    1:01:41

    +0:02:07

  • 10.

    BAESTAENS VINCENT

    CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    1:02:03

    +0:02:29

  • 11.

    VANDEBOSCH TOON

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    1:02:10

    +0:02:36

  • 12.

    KAMP RYAN

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    1:02:18

    +0:02:44

  • 13.

    ORTS LLORET FELIPE

    TEIKA-BH-GSPORT

    1:02:27

    +0:02:53

  • 14.

    MENUT DAVID

    CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE

    1:02:33

    +0:02:59

  • 15.

    SOETE DAAN

    CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    1:02:33

    +0:02:59

  • 16.

    MEEUSEN TOM

    CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    1:02:33

    +0:02:59

  • 17.

    KIELICH TIMO

    ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    1:03:11

    +0:03:37

  • 18.

    GODRIE STAN

    PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL - ORANGE

    1:03:30

    +0:03:56

  • 19.

    VAN KESSEL CORNE

    TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    1:03:44

    +0:04:10

  • 20.

    CHAINEL STEVE

    CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE

    1:04:48

    +0:05:14

  • 21.

    VRACHTEN ARNE

    ACROG-TORMANS

    1:05:21

    +0:05:47

  • 22.

    WUYTS MATHIJS

    TARTELETTO - ISOREX CX-TEAM

    0:50:45

    -1 lap

  • 23.

    UYTDEWILLIGEN INGMAR

    TARTELETTO - ISOREX CX-TEAM

    0:50:46

    -1 lap

  • 24.

    CRISPIN MICKAËL

    CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE

    0:43:49

    -2 lap

  • 25.

    SIEMONS JULIAN

    VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM

    0:43:49

    -2 lap

  • 26.

    VAN DIJKE KOEN

    TWC HET SNELLE WIEL

    0:44:06

    -2 lap

  • 27.

    VERHEYEN THOMAS

    WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

    0:37:23

    -3 lap

  • 28.

    TORMANS SIEBE

    ACROG-TORMANS

    0:37:13

    -3 lap

  • 29.

    GYS JENS

    WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

    0:37:16

    -3 lap

  • 30.

    MOTTIEZ GILLES

    CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE

    0:37:35

    -3 lap

  • 31.

    VAN COMPERNOLLE KENNETH

    ASFRA RACING TEAM

    0:30:24

    -4 lap

  • 32.

    ANDERSON JONATHAN

    NONE

    0:30:27

    -4 lap

  • 33.

    VAN STAEYEN MAARTEN

    VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM

    0:31:03

    -4 lap

  • 34.

    RUTS ANDY

    ACROG-TORMANS

    0:23:32

    -5 lap

  • 35.

    PARENTI NICOLA

    BIKE ACADEMY RACING TEAM

    0:23:51

    -5 lap

  • 36.

    KAJI TETSUKI

    JAPAN PHOTO FINISHE

    0:23:40

    -5 lap

  • 37.

    SCHMID SILAS

    RSC AARETAL MÜNSINGEN

    0:16:13

    -6 lap

  • 38.

    HEYMES GAUTHIER

    CC SARREBOURGEOIS

    0:17:24

    -6 lap

  • DNF

    SWEECK DIETHER

    IKO - CRELAN

    0:50:07