Azencross Loenhout
30 december 2021

Uitslagen - ELITE VROUWEN

Azencross - ELITE VROUWEN

  • 1.

    BRAND LUCINDA

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:46:33

    -

  • 2.

    BETSEMA DENISE

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:46:48

    +0:00:15

  • 3.

    VAN ANROOIJ SHIRIN

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:47:06

    +0:00:33

  • 4.

    WORST ANNEMARIE

    777

    0:47:38

    +0:01:05

  • 5.

    CANT SANNE

    *IKO - CRELAN

    0:48:09

    +0:01:36

  • 6.

    ALVARADO CEYLIN DEL CARMEN

    *ALPECIN – FENIX

    0:48:13

    +0:01:40

  • 7.

    NORBERT RIBEROLLE MARION

    *STARCASINO CX TEAM

    0:48:19

    +0:01:46

  • 8.

    KASTELIJN YARA

    IKO - CRELAN

    0:48:41

    +0:02:08

  • 9.

    CLAUZEL HÉLÈNE

    AS BIKE CROSS TEAM

    0:48:55

    +0:02:22

  • 10.

    KAY ANNA

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    0:49:11

    +0:02:38

  • 11.

    VAN ALPHEN ANIEK

    777

    0:49:48

    +0:03:15

  • 12.

    HONSINGER CLARA

    CANNONDALE/CYCLOCROSSWORLD

    0:50:01

    +0:03:28

  • 13.

    CLOUSE KATIE

    DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM

    0:50:19

    +0:03:46

  • 14.

    BACKSTEDT ZOE

    TORMANS-ACROG

    0:50:28

    +0:03:55

  • 15.

    HARNDEN HARRIET

    TREK FACTORY RACING

    0:50:48

    +0:04:15

  • 16.

    VAN LOY ELLEN

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM

    0:50:51

    +0:04:18

  • 17.

    MORICHON ANAÏS

    TEAM ARKEA

    0:50:57

    +0:04:24

  • 18.

    ZEMANOVÁ KRISTÝNA

    IVAR CS-AUTHOR TEAM

    0:51:07

    +0:04:34

  • 19.

    MUNRO MADIGAN

    TREK FACTORY RACING CX

    0:51:16

    +0:04:43

  • 20.

    LECHNER EVA

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    0:51:19

    +0:04:46

  • 21.

    GONZALEZ BLANCO LUCIA

    NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM

    0:51:24

    +0:04:51

  • 22.

    SCHREIBER MARIE

    ACROG TORMANS

    0:51:43

    +0:05:10

  • 23.

    NELSON JOSIE

    ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

    0:51:48

    +0:05:15

  • 24.

    HENZELIN LISE-MARIE

    BINGOAL WB LADIES

    0:51:55

    +0:05:22

  • 25.

    VERHESTRAETEN KAREN

    *IKO - CRELAN

    0:52:05

    +0:05:32

  • 26.

    DE WILDE JULIE

    *IKO - CRELAN

    0:52:09

    +0:05:36

  • 27.

    COUZENS MILLIE

    CRELAN-IKO

    0:52:10

    +0:05:37

  • 28.

    KURNICKÁ TEREZA

    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM

    0:52:10

    +0:05:37

  • 29.

    VERDONSCHOT LAURA

    *PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:52:17

    +0:05:44

  • 30.

    TRUYEN MARTHE

    *IKO - CRELAN

    0:52:20

    +0:05:47

  • 31.

    DOBBELAERE JANA

    *STARCASINO CX TEAM

    0:52:25

    +0:05:52

  • 32.

    KRAHL JUDITH

    SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN

    0:52:54

    +0:06:21

  • 33.

    MCGILL SIDNEY

    PEDALHEAD RACE ROOM

    0:53:02

    +0:06:29

  • 34.

    ZAVETA ERICA

    GARNEAU-EASTON P/B TRANSITIONS LIFECARE

    0:53:10

    +0:06:37

  • 35.

    PEETERS JINSE

    *PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    0:53:20

    +0:06:47

  • 36.

    VANÍCKOVÁ TEREZA

    BRILON RACING TEAM

    0:53:21

    +0:06:48

  • 37.

    HEIGL NADJA

    KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM

    0:53:26

    +0:06:53

  • 38.

    BERNSTEIN CAITLIN

    EASTON OVERLAND / MCGOVERN CYCLES

    0:53:35

    +0:07:02

  • 39.

    KAPTHEIJNS MAUD

    *DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    0:53:41

    +0:07:08

  • 40.

    NOMDEN ISA

    HANZERENNERS ZWOLLE

    0:53:42

    +0:07:09

  • 41.

    MEISTROK SUSANNE

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM

    0:53:42

    +0:07:09

  • 42.

    SELS LOES

    *PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    0:53:51

    +0:07:18

  • 43.

    BASTIAENSSEN FAUVE

    *BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.

    0:53:52

    +0:07:19

  • 44.

    GRIMAULT ANAIS

    VELO CLUB DU PAYS DE LOUDEAC

    0:53:56

    +0:07:23

  • 45.

    CUETO VEGA SARA

    ARRUEDA CYCLOCROSS TEAM

    0:54:31

    +0:07:58

  • 46.

    DE BRUYNE MEG

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM

    0:54:47

    +0:08:14

  • 47.

    BAJGEROVÁ NIKOLA

    TEAM DUKLA PRAHA

    0:54:56

    +0:08:23

  • 48.

    DURAFFOURG LAURIANE

    VELO CLUB ORNANS

    0:54:57

    +0:08:24

  • 49.

    DEFOUR LARA

    *MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM

    0:54:58

    +0:08:25

  • 50.

    RODRIGUEZ REVERT SOFIA

    SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM

    0:55:24

    +0:08:51

  • 51.

    WERNER EMILY

    -

    0:55:30

    +0:08:57

  • 52.

    GOOSSENS VEERLE

    WV DE JONGE RENNER OOSTERHOUT

    0:55:59

    +0:09:26

  • 53.

    BROUWERS JULIE

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM

    0:56:06

    +0:09:33

  • 54.

    MAES SHANA

    *TORMANS-CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    0:33:44

    -1 lap

  • 55.

    VOS MARLIES

    WSV EMMEN

    0:33:56

    -1 lap

  • 56.

    VANDENBULCKE JESSE

    *LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES

    0:34:04

    -1 lap

  • 57.

    PINTO LARENJO LYDIA

    NESTA MMR

    0:33:43

    -1 lap

  • 58.

    ZOERNER LAUREN

    USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    0:33:44

    -1 lap

  • 59.

    MANSFIELD LOTTA

    MONTEZUMA’S RACE TEAM

    0:33:57

    -1 lap

  • 60.

    VERVLOET STERRE

    ATHLETES FOR HOPE

    0:34:30

    -1 lap

  • 61.

    TOOLEY BRIDGET

    USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    0:34:35

    -1 lap

  • 62.

    VAN WATERSCHOOT FAMKE

    INDIVIDUEEL

    0:33:43

    -1 lap

  • 63.

    ZWAENEPOEL TESSA

    *PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    0:34:49

    -1 lap

  • 64.

    KELLY SIOBHAN

    BLACK DOG RACING

    0:34:29

    -1 lap

  • 65.

    GREENHALGH LAURA

    VELOREVOLUTION-WPCYCLES

    0:34:42

    -1 lap

  • 66.

    VAN WUNSEL LISE

    BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM

    0:35:08

    -1 lap

  • 67.

    VAN ELSACKER FLOOR

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    0:34:48

    -1 lap

  • 68.

    DE KEERSMAEKER AUDREY

    *STARCASINO CX TEAM

    0:35:10

    -1 lap

  • 69.

    JAQUET PRISCA

    VTT BALCON DU JURA

    0:35:14

    -1 lap

  • 70.

    GROSS REBECCA

    ZERO D RACING

    0:35:08

    -1 lap

  • 71.

    BREUGELMANS ROSANNE

    *BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.

    0:35:10

    -1 lap

  • 72.

    BILODEAU CHRISTIANE

    CYCLING CANADA

    0:35:13

    -1 lap

  • 73.

    COOGAN CISEK COREY

    VELOREVOLUTION WPCYCLES

    0:35:10

    -1 lap

  • 74.

    SCHEVENELS LIES´L

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM

    0:35:21

    -1 lap

  • 75.

    DE VOS NELE

    NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN

    0:35:34

    -1 lap

  • 76.

    ROMBOUTS TINE

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    0:24:06

    -2 lap

  • 77.

    BEECKMANS SARA

    VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM

    0:24:58

    -2 lap

  • 78.

    KUIJPERS ANOEK

    VAN ASSCHE-VELOLOFT CT

    0:13:01

    -3 lap

  • DNF

    BONILLO TALENS SARA

    GRUPETA LA SAFOR, CC

    0:55:41

  • DNF

    ONESTI OLIVIA

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    0:31:43

  • DNF

    CLAUZEL PERRINE

    AS BIKE CROSS TEAM

    0:31:16

  • DNF

    BARTHELS MAÏTÉ

    LP07 SCHIFFLANGE

    0:11:47

  • DNS

    WALCROFT KATELYN

    CYCLING CANADA