Azencross Loenhout
30 december 2021

Uitslagen - U23

Azencross - U23

  • 1.

    NYS THIBAU

    *BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:49:39

    -

  • 2.

    HENDRIKX MEES

    IKO - CRELAN

    0:49:45

    +0:00:06

  • 3.

    VERSTRYNGE EMIEL

    *TORMANS-CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    0:49:50

    +0:00:11

  • 4.

    KAMP RYAN

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:49:54

    +0:00:15

  • 5.

    MICHELS JENTE

    IKO-CRELAN

    0:49:55

    +0:00:16

  • 6.

    RONHAAR PIM

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:50:04

    +0:00:25

  • 7.

    WYSEURE JORAN

    *TORMANS-CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    0:50:36

    +0:00:57

  • 8.

    MEEUSSEN WITSE

    *PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:50:57

    +0:01:18

  • 9.

    FERDINANDE ANTON

    *PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:51:05

    +0:01:26

  • 10.

    MASON CAMERON

    TRINITY RACING

    0:51:06

    +0:01:27

  • 11.

    KUYPERS GERBEN

    *PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    0:51:30

    +0:01:51

  • 12.

    BELMANS LENNERT

    *IKO - CRELAN

    0:51:50

    +0:02:11

  • 13.

    STRÁNSKÝ MATEJ

    BRILON RACING TEAM

    0:52:04

    +0:02:25

  • 14.

    VAN DE PUTTE VICTOR

    UCT RIDE CYCLING TEAM

    0:52:10

    +0:02:31

  • 15.

    LILLO DARIO

    CX TEAM DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES CONTAINERS

    0:52:11

    +0:02:32

  • 16.

    DE VET SANDER

    CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY

    0:52:19

    +0:02:40

  • 17.

    FUNSTON SCOTT

    BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES P/B BUILD

    0:52:30

    +0:02:51

  • 18.

    CARRICK-ANDERSON CORRAN

    T-MO RACING

    0:52:45

    +0:03:06

  • 19.

    LAURYSSEN YORBEN

    EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE

    0:53:05

    +0:03:26

  • 20.

    HUYBS WARD

    *BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:53:26

    +0:03:47

  • 21.

    MASCIARELLI LORENZO

    *PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:53:29

    +0:03:50

  • 22.

    BAERS ARNE

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    0:53:44

    +0:04:05

  • 23.

    STROHMEYER ANDREW

    USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    0:53:52

    +0:04:13

  • 24.

    MCGUIRE RORY

    LESLIE BIKE SHOP. UK

    0:54:00

    +0:04:21

  • 25.

    VANDERLINDEN LUKAS

    *PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:54:01

    +0:04:22

  • 26.

    CLYNHENS JENS

    VP CONSULTING-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM

    0:54:02

    +0:04:23

  • 27.

    BARNES DANIEL

    TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS

    0:54:06

    +0:04:27

  • 28.

    VAN LOOVEREN JOACHIM

    *PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    0:54:10

    +0:04:31

  • 29.

    GILLES CYPRIEN

    UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

    0:54:11

    +0:04:32

  • 30.

    AVONDTS MATHIS

    *IKO-CRELAN

    0:54:12

    +0:04:33

  • 31.

    TÖMKE PASCAL

    SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN

    0:54:13

    +0:04:34

  • 32.

    JANSSEN LUCAS

    ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM

    0:54:25

    +0:04:46

  • 33.

    CORTJENS RYAN

    *ALPECIN – FENIX

    0:54:26

    +0:04:47

  • 34.

    DEJONGHE LEN

    *DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    0:54:58

    +0:05:19

  • 35.

    GROENENDAAL BAILEY

    WV SCHIJNDEL

    0:55:00

    +0:05:21

  • 36.

    NOEL SAM

    USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    0:55:00

    +0:05:21

  • 37.

    GROSLAMBERT MARTIN

    VC ORNANS

    0:55:00

    +0:05:21

  • 38.

    VERRIER TRISTAN

    CA EVRON

    0:55:13

    +0:05:34

  • 39.

    SLUYDTS TOON

    WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT

    0:55:24

    +0:05:45

  • 40.

    CLAUWAERT MAARTEN

    VETRAPO - B-CLOSE CYCLING TEAM

    0:55:29

    +0:05:50

  • 41.

    MÅRD FILIP

    CYCLING RACING TEAM

    0:55:31

    +0:05:52

  • 42.

    VAN TRICHT FLORIS

    BASSO TEAM FLANDERS

    0:55:35

    +0:05:56

  • 43.

    SERVETAS TOMMY

    USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    0:55:36

    +0:05:57

  • 44.

    GEERAERTS FERRE

    YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D

    0:55:45

    +0:06:06

  • 45.

    CLARYSSE ELIO

    *PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    0:55:54

    +0:06:15

  • 46.

    VAN CUTSEM SENNA

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    0:55:54

    +0:06:15

  • 47.

    D´HOLLANDER SENNE

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    0:56:07

    +0:06:28

  • 48.

    GABRIEL TIMOTHÉ

    U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES

    0:56:11

    +0:06:32

  • 49.

    LELIVELD MATT

    CYCLING CANADA

    0:56:11

    +0:06:32

  • 50.

    BURNET PIERRICK

    VTT PAYS DE GAVOT

    0:56:13

    +0:06:34

  • 51.

    CEUSTERS RUNE

    SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

    0:56:38

    +0:06:59

  • 52.

    JANSSEN WOUT

    HOLLEBEEKHOEVE CYCLING TEAM

    0:56:56

    +0:07:17

  • 53.

    JANSE STEF

    YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D

    0:57:20

    +0:07:41

  • 54.

    BOLGIANI GABRIEL

    VCP LOUDEAC

    0:57:27

    +0:07:48

  • 55.

    BROWN SAM

    ALPHA BICYCLE CO. - GROOVE SILVERTHORNE

    0:57:27

    +0:07:48

  • 56.

    PAUWELS PIETER

    *PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:57:51

    +0:08:12

  • 57.

    LAVERGE MAXIM

    VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE

    0:38:10

    -1 lap

  • 58.

    HEYMANS AARON

    DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM

    0:38:10

    -1 lap

  • 59.

    SUZUKI RAITO

    TEAM S1NEO LOUDEAC

    0:38:37

    -1 lap

  • 60.

    DE ROECK MATHIS

    INDIVIDUEEL

    0:38:39

    -1 lap

  • 61.

    VAN KEMPEN JULES

    TRI-CYCLISTS BRC

    0:38:37

    -1 lap

  • 62.

    DELAERE BRENT

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM

    0:38:48

    -1 lap

  • 63.

    NOLAN SEAN

    EVOPRO RACING

    0:37:53

    -1 lap

  • 64.

    HLUDZINSKI VIN

    BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING

    0:39:08

    -1 lap

  • 65.

    GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA AITOR

    ADI, CLUB CICLISTA

    0:39:16

    -1 lap

  • 66.

    TABARES NICHOLAS

    TEAM TABARES

    0:29:37

    -2 lap

  • 67.

    UETRECHT RYDER

    ASU JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT

    0:29:37

    -2 lap

  • 68.

    KNOWLES NATHAN

    ASU DEVO PROCX

    0:30:29

    -2 lap

  • 69.

    TER LAAK STEF

    AXA VALLEIRENNERS

    0:30:31

    -2 lap

  • 70.

    HERRMANN LUKAS

    TEAM SCHAMEL

    0:19:04

    -4 lap

  • 71.

    BRISEBOIS HUGO

    CYCLING CANADA

    0:19:41

    -4 lap

  • 72.

    BROUWER DENNIS

    CT EBOR

    0:20:53

    -3 lap

  • DNF

    CHILTON BEN

    TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS

    0:26:48

  • DNF

    JOHNSON KYLE

    USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    0:28:33

  • DNF

    QUARTIER JONAS

    TRUST MTB TEAM VZW

    0:09:53

  • DNF

    KOIVISTOINEN AKU

    CYCLING CLUB HELSINKI

    0:12:09

  • DNF

    GEENEN YARNE-ZIAS

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    0:10:11

  • DNF

    DELNOIJE REMON

    TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUID LIMBURG

    0:01:02

  • DNF

    SUAREZ FERNANDEZ ALAIN

    NESTA - MMR CX TEAM

    0:04:38

  • DNF

    BARNES TOBY

    SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN

    0:00:23

  • DNS

    BENT ADAM

    GREEN JERSEY RT