Azencross Loenhout
30 december 2021

Uitslagen - ELITE MANNEN

Azencross - ELITE MANNEN

  • 1.

    VAN AERT WOUT

    *JUMBO – VISMA

    0:56:16

    -

  • 2.

    VANTHOURENHOUT MICHAEL

    *PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:56:30

    +0:00:14

  • 3.

    AERTS TOON

    *BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:56:43

    +0:00:27

  • 4.

    VAN KESSEL CORNE

    *TORMANS-CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    0:56:57

    +0:00:41

  • 5.

    SWEECK LAURENS

    *PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:57:10

    +0:00:54

  • 6.

    HERMANS QUINTEN

    *TORMANS-CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    0:57:15

    +0:00:59

  • 7.

    ORTS LLORET FELIPE

    TEIKA-BH-GSPORT

    0:57:20

    +0:01:04

  • 8.

    MERLIER TIM

    *ALPECIN – FENIX

    0:57:26

    +0:01:10

  • 9.

    BAESTAENS VINCENT

    *DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    0:57:33

    +0:01:17

  • 10.

    VANDEBOSCH TOON

    *PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:57:41

    +0:01:25

  • 11.

    VANDEPUTTE NIELS

    *ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    0:57:48

    +0:01:32

  • 12.

    ADAMS JENS

    *HOLLEBEEKHOEVE CT

    0:57:49

    +0:01:33

  • 13.

    MEEUSEN TOM

    *DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    0:57:50

    +0:01:34

  • 14.

    ISERBYT ELI

    *PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:57:57

    +0:01:41

  • 15.

    SOETE DAAN

    *DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    0:58:25

    +0:02:09

  • 16.

    MEIN THOMAS

    TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    0:58:36

    +0:02:20

  • 17.

    VERMEERSCH GIANNI

    *ALPECIN – FENIX

    0:58:47

    +0:02:31

  • 18.

    KUHN KEVIN

    TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    0:59:29

    +0:03:13

  • 19.

    AERTS THIJS

    *BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:59:33

    +0:03:17

  • 20.

    LOOCKX LANDER

    *DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    0:59:49

    +0:03:33

  • 21.

    WHITE CURTIS

    CANNONDALE/CYCLOCROSSWORLD

    0:59:58

    +0:03:42

  • 22.

    PERIOU TONY

    TEAM S1NEO LOUDEAC

    1:00:01

    +0:03:45

  • 23.

    VRACHTEN ARNE

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    1:00:18

    +0:04:02

  • 24.

    WERNER KERRY

    KONNA FACTORY CYCLING TEAM

    1:00:29

    +0:04:13

  • 25.

    SUAREZ FERNANDEZ KEVIN

    NESTA - MMR CX TEAM

    1:00:31

    +0:04:15

  • 26.

    ROMBOUTS SEPPE

    *LVIV CYCLING TEAM

    1:00:32

    +0:04:16

  • 27.

    ALDERWEIRELD ROBIN

    TEAM ATOM 6

    1:01:05

    +0:04:49

  • 28.

    WUYTS MATHIJS

    TARTELETTO - ISOREX CX-TEAM

    1:01:10

    +0:04:54

  • 29.

    GODRIE STAN

    PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL - ORANGE

    1:01:12

    +0:04:56

  • 30.

    SIEMONS JULIAN

    VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM

    1:01:23

    +0:05:07

  • 31.

    GUILLAUD VALENTIN

    LAVAL CYCLISME 53

    1:01:59

    +0:05:43

  • 32.

    DEGROOTE JONAS

    MAISON ST. GERMAIN - DAVACOL

    1:02:03

    +0:05:47

  • 33.

    JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN MARIO

    COQUE URIA E. C.

    1:02:08

    +0:05:52

  • 34.

    MORICHON MATHIEU

    TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM

    1:02:13

    +0:05:57

  • 35.

    VAN DER POEL DAVID

    *ALPECIN – FENIX

    1:02:31

    +0:06:15

  • 36.

    MEISEN MARCEL

    ALPECIN - FENIX

    1:02:32

    +0:06:16

  • 37.

    HUMBERT VALENTIN

    AC BISONTINE

    1:03:00

    +0:06:44

  • 38.

    SWARTZ CALEB

    GIANT / NEFF CYCLE SERVICE

    1:03:02

    +0:06:46

  • 39.

    DE MEYER SENNE

    WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

    1:03:02

    +0:06:46

  • 40.

    UYTDEWILLIGEN INGMAR

    TARTELETTO - ISOREX CX-TEAM

    1:03:23

    +0:07:07

  • 41.

    GROENEN KLAAS

    CYCLOTEAM.NL

    1:03:30

    +0:07:14

  • 42.

    HAUSSLER HEINRICH

    BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

    1:03:32

    +0:07:16

  • 43.

    PEERS NICK

    VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM

    1:03:34

    +0:07:18

  • 44.

    MARASCO LORENZO

    TEAM MACADAM´S COWBOYS

    1:03:35

    +0:07:19

  • 45.

    VAN COMPERNOLLE KENNETH

    ASFRA RACING TEAM

    1:03:37

    +0:07:21

  • 46.

    TORMANS SIEBE

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    1:03:41

    +0:07:25

  • 47.

    COLMAN ALEX

    *SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE

    1:03:42

    +0:07:26

  • 48.

    CAREME GRÉGORY

    ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE

    0:45:39

    -1 lap

  • 49.

    ULIK MATEJ

    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM

    0:46:00

    -1 lap

  • 50.

    VAN GESTEL DRIES

    *TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

    0:45:54

    -1 lap

  • 51.

    GUILLON CELESTIN

    LAVAL CYCLISME 53

    0:46:18

    -1 lap

  • 52.

    HAMM FLORIAN

    SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN

    0:46:37

    -1 lap

  • 53.

    ZELENÝ ONDREJ

    ELEVEN BLACK.ET

    0:46:34

    -1 lap

  • 54.

    VAN STAEYEN MAARTEN

    VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM

    0:47:03

    -1 lap

  • 55.

    LEAERTS YELLE

    YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D

    0:47:03

    -1 lap

  • 56.

    JETTE CAMERON

    MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM

    0:47:03

    -1 lap

  • 57.

    GINIAT ANDREW

    THE PONY SHOP P/B KPMG

    0:37:51

    -2 lap

  • 58.

    TABURET MATHIEU

    UC CHOLET 49

    0:38:10

    -2 lap

  • 59.

    O'CONNOR FINNEGAN

    COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING

    0:38:29

    -2 lap

  • 60.

    HEIGL PHILIPP

    SU BIKESTORE.CC TEAM

    0:38:22

    -2 lap

  • 61.

    JACK RORY

    THE PONY SHOP P/B KPMG

    0:38:57

    -2 lap

  • 62.

    CLOUTIER TYLER

    TCCX

    0:29:20

    -3 lap

  • 63.

    RUTS ANDY

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    0:29:51

    -3 lap

  • 64.

    MAYER YANNICK

    TEAM BEACON

    0:30:40

    -3 lap

  • 65.

    JUNGE FREDERICK

    BROOM WAGON WORKS

    0:20:50

    -4 lap

  • 66.

    HEYMES GAUTHIER

    CC SARREBOURGEOIS

    0:21:40

    -4 lap

  • 67.

    BRUYNSEELS GREG

    CK DUKLA BRATISLAVA

    0:11:15

    -5 lap

  • DNF

    SWEECK DIETHER

    *IKO - CRELAN

    0:42:45

  • DNF

    BEKAERT YENTL

    *BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:18:28

  • DNF

    LANDO NICHOLAS

    COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING

    0:09:54

  • DNF

    DE SCHUYTER TIM

    INDIVIDUEEL

    0:00:19