Qualified riders Trento

Qualified Riders La Leggendaria Charly Gaul time trial
Gender Age group Name Nationality
Female 19-34 Kerstin Pöhl Germany
Eva Serena Italy
Priska Ehmann Germany
40-44 Flavia Pierri Italy
Valentina Zuco Italy
45-49 Astrid Schartmueller Germany
Kerstin Brachtendorf Germany
Maria Pia Savoca Italy
50-54 Maria Cristina Prati Italy
Louisa Sturrock United Kingdom
Annalisa Mondi Italy
55-59 Olga Cappiello Italy
Paola Sbrighi Italy
Gabriella Emaldi Italy
60-64 Norma Tricase Minerva Italy
Paola Petrini Italy
Johanna Hamberger Germany
65+ Janet Ackermann Switzerland
Male 19-34 Secondo Fabien France
Tom Le Dren France
Diego Venturi Italy
Christian Bundschuh Germany
Secondo Fabien France
Tom Le Dren France
Diego Venturi Italy
Christian Bundschuh Germany
35-39 Marco Trevisan Italy
Fabrizio Ponzo Italy
Erminio Marco Angeli Italy
Ludek Blinka Czech Republic
40-44 Igor Zanetti Italy
Guido Paolo Dracone Italy
Filip Speybrouck Belgium
45-49 Marco Quagliardi Italy
Daniele Schena Italy
Loukas Katapodis Greece
Walter Magni Italy
50-54 Tjard Kopka Germany
Marco Lostuzzi Italy
Sven Albrecht Germany
55-59 Daniele Bertozzi Italy
Mauro Ciculi Italy
Fabrizio Lautizi Italy
60-64 Werner Käser Germany
Roger Toftum Norway
Luigi Cappai Italy
65+ Louis Ackermann Switzerland
Fausto Fava Italy
Friedrich Pelz Austria
Qualified Riders La Leggendaria Charly Gaul Granfondo
Gender Age Group Name Nationality
Female 19-34 Jessica Leonardi Italy
Erika Jesenko Slovenia
Sonia Passuti Italy
Kerstin Pöhl Germany
35-39 Barbara Lancioni Italy
Arianna Marchesini Italy
Monica Cecchi Italy
40-44 Barbara Billi Italy
Inge Vandenbroeck Belgium
Katleen De Caluwé Belgium
45-49 Alessandra Casarin Italy
Paola Garinei Italy
Flavia Masiero Italy
50-54 Milena Felici Italy
Claudia Bertoncini Italy
Maria Cristina Prati Italy
Jane Moraz Switzerland
Nuria Maccioni Italy
Louisa Sturrock United Kingdom
55-59 Olga Cappiello Italy
Paola Sbrighi Italy
Gabriella Emaldi Italy
60-64 Norma Tricase Minerva Italy
Paola Petrini Italy
Johanna Hamberger Germany
65+ Giovanna Fabbri Italy
Janet Ackermann Switzerland
Male 19-34 Fabio Cini Italy
Enrico Zen Italy
Tommaso Elettrico Italy
Federico Scotti Italy
Daniele Terzi Italy
Marco Morrone Italy
Roberto Cesaro Italy
Cristian Pinton Italy
Diego Frignani Italy
Stefano Zanichelli Italy
Michal Kollert Czech Republic
Marco Larossa Italy
Andrea Molini Italy
Piero Lorenzini Italy
Enrico Giordano Italy
Federico Colone Italy
Alberto De Carli Italy
Andrea Chiminello Italy
Adriano Luciano Italy
Matteo Antoniazzi Italy
Filippo Calliari Italy
Andrea Mazzucco Italy
Marco Iarlori Italy
Michal Czapla Poland
Domenico Antonio Nigro Italy
Cristian Balzi Italy
Daniele Muscas Italy
Graziano Mammarella Italy
Lorenzo Barbieri Italy
Cesare Filippo Resta Italy
Leonardo Marenco Italy
Cristian Nardecchia Italy
Dario Macri' Italy
Daniel Pozzecco Italy
Matteo Mazzero Italy
Gianluca Zanotti Italy
35-39 Luigi Salimbeni Italy
Jurgen Van Goolen Belgium
Carlo Muraro Italy
Florian Vrecko Germany
Gianluca Paoloni Italy
Ivan Ostolani Italy
Andrea Tecchio Italy
Andrea Coruzzi Italy
Michael Berninger Germany
Francesco Bortotto Italy
Francesco Pollini Italy
Lorenzo Braconi Italy
Didier Boumans Holland
Ivan Zardello Italy
Fabio Orcame Italy
Vincenzo Di Luca Italy
Julien Plumer France
Marco Corelli Italy
Luca Marconi Italy
Daniel Rocchi Italy
Fabio Meniconi Italy
Ludek Blinka Czech Republic
Pierluigi Cennamo Italy
Manuel Ciech Italy
Cristian Molon Italy
Igor Zeriul Italy
Tonino Valentino Ianieri Italy
40-44 Stefano Cecchini Italy
Domenico Romano Italy
Igor Zanetti Italy
Angelo Mirtelli Italy
Fabio Ciot Italy
Andrea Magnani Italy
Bart Van Kerkhoven Belgium
Andrea Rigoni Italy
Massimiliano Bellaria Italy
Leonardo Santi Italy
Giorgio Falasconi Italy
Antonino Ruvolo Italy
Krzysztof Skupke Germany
Filip Speybrouck Belgium
Alessandro Pauletti Italy
Matteo Sbrighi Italy
Emanuele Zanchi Italy
Uros Vercic Slovenia
Dario Maldarelli Italy
Gianluca D'Ermilio Italy
Anderson Zomer Switzerland
Norbert Luggin Italy
Carlo Nocentini Italy
Simone Tronconi Italy
Andrea Vivi Italy
Federico Regazzo Italy
Mitja Oter Slovenia
Pascal Czollmann Germany
Mirko Antonioli Italy
Alessandro Ciacci Italy
Matteo Gaddoni Italy
Sølve Magnus Skogland Norway
45-49 Giampaolo Busbani Italy
Rasmus Mejldal Denmark
Giuseppe Ceragioli Italy
Claudio Fiorini Italy
Alessio Pareschi Italy
Loukas Katapodis Greece
Stefano Casagrande Italy
Marco Canella Italy
Roberto Terlizzi Italy
Riccardo Paesanti Italy
Paolo Montini Italy
Dario Martinelli Italy
Pietro Capuccilli Italy
Massimo Gabbi Italy
Stefano Mocci Italy
Fiorenzo Bignami Italy
Paolo Pettinari Italy
Maurizio Zoffoli Italy
Massimo Bosi Italy
Walter Magni Italy
Markus Götsch Italy
Gianluca Martini Italy
Stefano Vergoglio Italy
Alberto Pontellini Italy
Marco Piccini Italy
Giorgio Briccolani Italy
Olaf Burger Germany
Marco Ferreri Italy
Cristiano Ghedini Italy
Massimiliano Pini Italy
Rupert Pernhofer Austria
Loris Crinella Italy
Giorgio Visentin Italy
Claudio Maria Fusto Italy
50-54 Giuseppe Cuffia Italy
Daniele Magagnotti Italy
Winfried Schmidt Germany
Ivan Zanni Italy
Marco Stoppa Italy
Stefano Nicoletti Italy
Fabrizio Banti Italy
Aurelio Archetti Italy
Alfredo Colombo Italy
Andrea Borsari Italy
Roberto Brilli Italy
Paolo Caberlotto Italy
Franco Chiste' Italy
Mauro Rossi Italy
Serafino Vincenti Italy
Michele Di Geronimo Italy
Stefano Laghi Italy
Jean-Baptiste Monnerie France
Gilberto Brandi Italy
Marco Bianchi Italy
Sven Olaf Godal Norway
Paolo Alberto Avanzi Italy
Alfonso Armerini Italy
Camminito Capati Italy
Carlo Pavarotti Italy
Giorgio Fronzini Italy
Markus Grassnig Austria
Marco Rosi Italy
Andrea Zeni Italy
Jeffery Brooks Australia
Giovanni Breggion Italy
Gino Slegers Belgium
55-59 Stefano Colage' Italy
Giuliano Salvadori Italy
Michael Bonner Australia
Paolo Mazzoli Italy
Gabriele Webber Italy
Roberto Dorigoni Italy
Andreas Heiniger Switzerland
Massimo Piccini Italy
Claudio Bevilacqua Italy
Fabrizio Poletto Italy
Guido Balocco Italy
Marco Stagni Italy
Erling Kindem Norway
Vincenzo Palumbo Italy
Luigino Michelotto Italy
Gian Luca Giardini Italy
Paolo Carnieletto Italy
Rodolphe Moreira France
Vincenzo Donativi Italy
Paolo Bevilacqua Italy
Paolo Smarzaro Italy
William Youlton Belgium
Gian Domenico Maineri Italy
60-64 Leonardo Stagnoli Italy
Stefano Lucianer Italy
Roberto Grisenti Italy
Fulvio Bonmassar Italy
Giuseppe Bertoldi Italy
Luigi Sernacchioli Italy
Wayne Hildred Australia
Luigi Cappai Italy
Bruno Sottili Italy
Werner Käser Germany
Orlando Cattaneo Switzerland
Roberto Nardi Italy
Francesco Segolini Italy
Giuliano Molinari Italy
Claudio Nardellotto Italy
Roger Toftum Norway
65+ Johann Taucher Austria
Louis Ackermann Switzerland
Gianfranco Pedrotti Italy
Fausto Fava Italy
Maurizio Colopristi Italy
Antonio Marzoli Italy
Leonardo Toson Italy
Dino Rizzi Italy
Mauro Margotti Italy
All riders must meet the requirements of the UCI to be admitted to the finals (see regulations)

facebook

UCI World Cycling Tour

twitter