Qualified riders Poznan Bike Challenge Poznan - POL

Qualified Riders Poznan Bike Challenge time trial
Gender Age group Name Nationality
Female 19-34 Skutkiewicz Joanna Poland
Gogolewska Marta Poland
Pilarska Malwina Poland
35-39 Bolshakova Viktoria Russia
40-44 Urbańska Ewa Poland
Kozanecka Renata Poland
Tondel Grażyna Poland
45-49 Orwat Kasia Poland
Jasak-Juskowiak Edyta Poland
50-54 Schubert Antje Germany
55-59 Putowska Małgorzata Poland
60-64 Adamin Grażyna Poland
Male 19-34 Klin Piotr Poland
Szymański Jan Poland
Żmudzin Robert Poland
Kistowski Kacper Poland
Vilumovs Ivo Lithuania
Banach Bartosz Poland
35-39 Kostuch Michał  Poland
Pierzynowski Łukasz Poland
Jancauskas Mantas Lithuania
40-44 Wójciak Mirosław Poland
Ruciński Jakub Poland
Vevers Girts Latvia
Golonko Grzegorz Poland
45-49 Balodis Andris Latvia
Krejner Grzegorz Poland
Muzyczuk Adam Poland
Liwiński Andrzej Poland
50-54 Bogacki Filip Poland
Borusiński Piotr Poland
55-59 Jaszowski Mirosław Poland
Ergang Lech Poland
Kaladzitsa Aliaksandr Belarus
60-64 Sadowski Leszek Poland
Kołacki Ryszard Poland
Sawicki Franek Poland
65+ Juskowiak Michał Poland
Qualified Riders Poznan Bike Challenge Granfondo
Gender Age group Name Nationality
Female 19-34 Sikora Agnieszka  Poland
Gogolewska Marta Poland
Kareeva Alfiia Russia
Blok Izabela Poland
Konieczna Marta Poland
Nowacka Dominika Poland
Rzepecka Katarzyna Poland
Weiss Claudia Poland
Mandziarz-Kuzminski Milka Poland
Smyk Dominika Poland
Madej Agata Poland
Seliga Anna Poland
Sokołowska Katarzyna Poland
Kępa-Lorenowicz Katarzyna Poland
Wojciechowska Joanna Poland
35-39 Zandecka Agnieszka Poland
Albrecht Katarzyna Poland
Purczyńska Agnieszka Poland
Markiewicz Marcelina Poland
40-44 Kucal Joanna Poland
Rembalska Romana Poland
Brown Cameron New Zealand
Madej Anna Poland
Stefaniak Karolina  Poland
45-49 Balcerzak-Łęszczak Beata Poland
Pietrzak Karolina Poland
50-54 Kubicka Małgorzata Poland
Trzepizur Lidia Poland
Chęcińska Bogumiła Poland
55-59 Ociepka Barbara Poland
60-64 Pietrasiak Małgorzata Poland
65+ Ostrowska Teresa Poland
Male 19-34 Vilumovs Ivo Latvia
Sprude Arvis Latvia
Rudyk Bartosz Poland
Spławski Sławomir Poland
Knops Kristaps Latvia
Majkowski Daniel Poland
Kistowski Kacper Poland
Swędrowski Jacek Poland
Świętocki Sebastian Poland
Tecław Arek Poland
Laszczyk Mateusz Poland
Peryt Krzysztof Poland
Fornalski Damian Poland
Malke Jakub Poland
Kędziora Jakub Poland
Banach Bartosz Poland
Ronis Arturs Latvia
Pielage Stijn Holland
Bieleń Mateusz Poland
Kozal Radosław Poland
Staniszewski Daniel Poland
Slezak Krzysztof Poland
Skrastins Rihards Latvia
Fonał Michał Poland
Konieczny Łukasz Poland
Kluczynski Kamil Poland
Klin Piotr Poland
Sieroński Marcin Poland
Kazanowski Paweł Poland
Matuszkiewicz Jacek Poland
Myrnyi Maksym Ukraine
Malinowski Bartłomiej Poland
Biesiadecki Tomasz Poland
Geisler Grzegorz  Poland
Limnell Douglas Sweden
Rutkowski Dawid Poland
Tomczak Marcin Poland
Dembski Mateusz Poland
Mystkowski Marcin Poland
Czysz Robert Poland
Kijak Ireneusz Poland
Krom Wojtek Poland
Piątkiewicz Jan Poland
Kmieciak Robert Poland
Bagiński Paweł Poland
Pierre-Fransois Drouin France
Stępniewski Szymon  Poland
Brol Krzysztof Poland
Adamczyk Matthieu Poland
Poręba Mateusz Poland
Ratkevicius Marius Lithuania
Tomaszewski Andrzej Poland
Kalinowski Przemysław Poland
Baran Tomasz Poland
Zaczyk Paweł Poland
Kucharski Mateusz Poland
Dorawa Ariel Poland
Schmidt Tomasz Poland
Głuszko Jakub Poland
Tekliński Adrian Poland
Małecki Przemysław Poland
Kiszka Robert Poland
Kozinoga Mateusz Poland
Jankowiak Szymon Poland
Rybicki Piotr Poland
Heś Paweł Poland
Tatray Wiktor Poland
Wiktor Wojciech Poland
Panek Marek Poland
Łukaszczyk Mateusz Poland
Kwiecień Jacek Poland
Wyczesany Łukasz Poland
Frącek Wojciech Poland
Goldmann Artur Poland
Rozumek Łukasz Poland
Rojek Krzysztof Poland
Czubak Dawid Poland
Hojan Adam Poland
Sajewski Marcin Poland
Kłosiński Miron Poland
Nowak Marcin Poland
Drobnikowski Marcin Poland
Kamiński Piotr Poland
Pajszczyk Krzysztof Poland
Bińkowski Artur Poland
Stawowy Jakub Poland
Madzio Michał Poland
Zarychta Arkadiusz Poland
Gierczak Jakub Poland
Prudnikau Dzmitry Poland
Jędrzejczak Marcin Poland
Żurakowski Grzegorz Poland
Elwart Krzysztof Poland
Pokrywka Mateusz Poland
Dałek Mateusz Poland
Kwiatkowski Michał  Poland
Marczewski Bartłomiej Poland
Gertig Waldemar Poland
Zembik Maciej Poland
Gliński Marcin Poland
Dopieralski Piotr Poland
Sakowski Michał  Poland
Wilmont Krzysztof Poland
Berg Adam Poland
Walaszczyk Przemysław Poland
Walaszczyk  Przemysław  Poland
Sobierajczyk Łukasz Poland
Sokolowski Bartosz Great Britain
Sterczała Marcin Poland
Krajewski Patryk  Poland
Miedziak Paweł Poland
Dudek Tomasz Poland
Błaszkiewicz Marcin Poland
Wach Szymon Poland
Wisniewski Dariusz Poland
Kmieciak Marcin Poland
Grondal Tomasz Poland
Taciak Robert Poland
Kluska Piotr  Poland
Matysiak Bartosz Poland
Dura Robert Poland
Więckowski Kamil Poland
Osses Michał Poland
Simm Maciej Poland
Frydenberg  Paweł  Czech Republic
Samulczyk Sebastian Poland
Amborski Tomasz  Poland
Michałowski Daniel Poland
Gałęza Bartosz Poland
Kaźmierski Hubert Poland
Wróbel Szymon  Poland
Wendeker Krzysztof Poland
Marczewski Jakub Poland
Makowski Jędrzej Poland
Przybyłek Grzegorz Poland
Mróz Wojciech Poland
Maśniak Witold Poland
Płaza Jacek Poland
35-39 Korzeniowski Marcin Poland
Czarnecki Jarosław Poland
Inovskis Nauris Latvia
Tomana Piotr Poland
Maj Kamil Poland
Głowacki Roger  Poland
Civilis Elijus Lithuania
Matusiak Sylwester Poland
Łazarski Przemyslaw Poland
Hoffmann Grzegorz Poland
Pilans Didzis Latvia
Gładysiak Władysław Poland
Jastrząb Paweł Poland
Węglarz Damian Poland
Ostrowski Radek Poland
Huzarski Bartosz Poland
Fogt Michał Poland
Rydlewski Przemysław Poland
Szyszyński Piotr Poland
Grochowalski Błażej Poland
Zaród Łukasz Poland
Kwiatkowski Piotr Poland
Lisiecki Piotr Poland
Lonka Radosław Poland
Wuziak Leszek Poland
Kosicki Jarek Poland
Dudajek Radosław Poland
Jeger Krzysztof Poland
Krych Jakub Poland
Buchwald Piotr Poland
Lehmann Adrian Poland
Kukuła Jarosław Poland
Najder Krzysztof Poland
Galewski Maciej Poland
Błajet Michał Poland
Święcicki Arkadiusz Poland
Chmielewski Michał Poland
Stańczyk Jakub Poland
Kijak Przemysław Poland
Chmielewski Witold Poland
Kusik Zbigniew Poland
Michalczyk Janusz Poland
Księzki Mariusz Poland
Wawrzyniak Dawid Poland
Olejniczak Klaudiusz Poland
Małuszek Maciej Poland
Piotrowski Przemysław Poland
Gabryel Piotr Poland
Cierpik Michał Poland
Kołogryw Tomasz Poland
Zbierajewski Bartosz Poland
Ziętek Krzysztof Poland
Czajkowski Mariusz Poland
Bączek Wojciech Poland
Chwirot Łukasz Poland
Śledziński Krystian Poland
Wawrzyniak Michał Poland
Tomaszewski Mateusz Poland
Purczyński Michał Poland
Assman Grzegorz Poland
Rychel Grzegorz Poland
Łuczak Michał Poland
Jancauskas Mantas Lithuania
Herman Bartosz Poland
Michalski Maciej Poland
Mazurkiewicz Tomasz Poland
Tylicki Marcin Poland
Miczek Łukasz Poland
Chojnacki Błażej Poland
Bartkiewicz Paweł Poland
Zagórski Maciej Poland
Olech Jakub Poland
Nawrot Paweł Poland
Blach Przemysław Poland
Szałkowski Łukasz Poland
40-44 Dubynets Taras Ukraine
Kalverss Maris Latvia
Chądzyński Daniel Poland
Kurowski Ernest  Poland
Rogulski  Maciej  Poland
Golonko Grzegorz Poland
Vevers Girts Latvia
Bodnieks Andris Latvia
Garncarek Jacek Poland
Lewandwoski Robert Poland
Eglitis Aldis Latvia
Kaiser Andrzej Poland
Kipek  Tomasz  Poland
Jamielucha Dariusz Poland
Wójciak Mirosław Poland
Daneback Kristian Sweden
Bogdziewicz Michał Poland
Wierus Andrzej Poland
Bartoszewski Marcin Poland
Bocian Bernard Poland
Maciesz Piotr Poland
Edgarn Thomas Sweden
Łabędź  Tomasz Poland
Tatarczuk Krzysztof Poland
Dębowski Piotr Poland
Socha Maciej Poland
Kwiatkowski Tomasz Poland
Grobelny Tomasz Poland
Piętka Daniel Poland
Gilicki Włodzimierz Poland
Kaczorowski Tomasz Poland
Wojtkiewicz Paweł Poland
Mikołajun Maciej Poland
Członkowski Grzegorz Poland
Kulesza Sebastian Poland
Łącki Piotr Poland
Michalczewski Marcin Poland
Jaczun Bartek Poland
Mrówczyński Grzegorz Poland
Buczyński Zdzisław Poland
Studziński Tomasz Poland
Pałczyk Bogdan Poland
Toboła Miron Poland
Andrzejewski  Lukasz  Poland
Szczerbiak Arkadiusz Poland
Taterka Łukasz Poland
Kloczkowski Piotr Poland
Welenc Piotr Poland
Grzeskowiak Maciej Australia
Kasztelan Radosław Poland
Głowacki Maciej Poland
Prałat Bartosz Poland
Split Marek Poland
Kryczka Klaudiusz Poland
Balcerzak Paweł Poland
Ciechanowski Bartłomiej Poland
Zarachowicz  Andrzej  Poland
Milewski Arkadiusz Poland
Prokopiuk Radosław Poland
Walkowiak Hubert Poland
Waligóra Dominik Poland
Gołąb Janusz Poland
Sućko Piotr Poland
Hajdenrajch Klaudiusz Poland
Szczepański Rafał Poland
45-49 Jach Adrian Poland
Fedorov Viktor Ukraine
Specjał Andrzej Poland
Wojciechowski Dariusz Poland
Nowacki Piotr Poland
Rychlicki Paweł Poland
Bonecki Marek Poland
Liwiński Andrzej Poland
Krejner Grzegorz Poland
Zawieruszyński Ryszard Poland
Zugaj Jan Poland
Karwowski Mirosław Poland
Mitianin Ihor Ukraine
Sirons Jurijs Latvia
Mikhailov Gennadiy Russia
Lutsyshyn Valentyn Ukraine
Clifton-Smith Stuart Great Britain
Balodis Andris Latvia
Isaksson Tommy Sweden
Oszmian Tomasz Sweden
Miszczuk Andrzej Poland
Kuba Artur Poland
Żywek Tomasz Poland
Grześkowiak Dariusz Poland
Strogulski Marek Poland
Schaefer Artur Poland
Kowalski Krzysztof Poland
Kucal Sławomir Poland
Śledzik Sebastian Poland
Kostecki Grzegorz Poland
Antolak Ryszard Poland
Skrzypkowiak Paweł Poland
Mila  Robert  Poland
Kruszka Maciej Poland
Michalski Tomasz Poland
Giełzak Maciej Poland
50-54 Bielinski  Piotr Poland
Czyżkowski Tomasz Poland
Pawłowski Piotr Poland
Linkowski Piotr Poland
Siebert Piotr Poland
Polezaev Valerij Russia
Kaczała Zbigniew Poland
Kosmala Piotr Poland
Pawlak Piotr Poland
Tauchert Dariusz Poland
Wiśniewski Tomasz Poland
Grobelny Ryszard Poland
Wolański Adam Poland
Rachwał Jerzy Poland
Kiszka Henryk Poland
Wojt Przemysław Poland
Cięciel Jarosław Poland
Okrasiński Robert Poland
Sudoł Robert Poland
Hovstadius Dennis Sweden
Paszkiewicz Slawomir Poland
Szuper Marek Poland
55-59 Harbacewicz Franciszek Poland
Kalodzitsa Aleksander Belarus
Delezynski Waldemar Poland
Bruzinskis Janis Latvia
Ergang Lech Poland
Jasionek Tadeusz Poland
Oleksiewicz Andrzej Poland
Kuzmenko Oleksandr Ukraine
Taciak Marek Poland
Brooks John Czech Republic
Toftum Roger Norway
Konieczny Jan Poland
Pantkowski Marek Poland
Wołujewicz Czesław Poland
Lipiński Wojciech Poland
60-64 Sujka Krzysztof Poland
Florczak Bogusław Poland
Fadeev Sergey Russia
Marcinkowski Piotr Poland
Malke Bogusław Poland
Dołmat Stanisław Poland
Przybylski Lech Poland
Lasota Chris Poland
65-69 Szaj Romuald Poland
Gogolewski Kazimierz Poland
Borysiewicz Ryszard Poland
Dehmel Roman Poland
All riders must meet the requirements of the UCI to be admitted to the finals (see regulations)

facebook

UCI World Cycling Tour

twitter