Qualified riders Cyprus Granfondo - Paphos CYP

Qualified riders Cyprus Granfondo time trial
Gender Age Group Name Nationality
Female 19-34 Anastasia Chulkova Russia
Guzel Akhmadullina Russia
Natalie Demosthenous Cyprus
35-39 Carmen Burmeister Germany
Jennifer Gibbons New Zealand
Yulia Borisenko Russia
40-44 Elena Leonova Russia
Eleni Tanti Cyprus
Natalia Shuvalova Russia
45-49 Victoria Collins United Kingdom
Louise Burrell United Kingdom
50-54 Elena Pancari Italy
Michela Marani Italy
Janine Lawler United Kingdom
55-59 Sian Lewis United Kingdom
Debbie Richards United Kingdom
60-64 Julia Hodkinson United Kingdom
Elisabeth Dunlop United Kingdom
Male 19-34 Andreas Miltiadis Cyprus
Matvei Zubov Russia
Sam Stollery UAE
David Williams Canada
Andreas Christofi Cyprus
Armando Archimandrites Cyprus
Alexandros Matsagkos Cyprus
Evgeny Sokolov Russia
Kyle Correira South Africa
35-39 Andrey Kotkov Russia
Aleksandr Bako Russia
Dariusz Miroslaw Poland
Constantinos Antoniou Cyprus
Glenn Bull Australia
Roman Kovalev Russia
40-44 Grzegorz Golonko Poland
Jacob Skovsgaard Denmark
Stratos Efstratiou Cyprus
Oleg Semeko Russia
Michalis Theocharous Cyprus
Sergey Mityukhlyaev Russia
45-49 Tomasz Majewski Poland
Nicola Loda Italy
Eduard Shageev Russia
Morten Siem Lynge UAE
Costas Psichis Cyprus
Jamie Anderson Australia
50-54 Viktor Petrovych Ukraine
Giannos Savva Cyprus
Rob Relton United Kingdom
Andrey Mikheev Russia
Michael Mullen Czech Republic
Viktor Fedorov Ukraine
Dobromir Minchev Bulgaria
Polyvios Gregoriades Cyprus
55-59 Marc Adam Canada
Terence Johnson United Kingdom
Bartolewski Wojciech Poland
60-64 Vladimir Kuznetsov Russia
Sylvan Adams Israel
Gil Olshansky Israel
Simon Hilides Cyprus
65+ Jerzy Rogalski Poland
Huber Othmar Switzerland
Malcolm Moore United Kingdom
Qualified riders Cyprus Granfondo Granfondo
Gender Age Group Name Nationality
Female 19-34 Anastasia Chulkova Russia
Galina Streltova Russia
Guzel Akhmadullina Russia
35-39 Carmen Burmeister Germany
Katharina Heising Germany
Jennifer Gibbons New Zealand
40-44 Eleni Tanti Cyprus
Elena Leonova Russia
Morag Spence United Kingdom
Nadja Akopian Sweden
45-49 Victoria Collins United Kingdom
Louise Burrell United Kingdom
Tatiana Kuzina Russia
50-54 Elena Pancari Italy
Michela Marani Italy
Helen Lambard United Kingdom
Kasia Nowak Poland
55-59 Debbie Richards United Kingdom
Sian Lewis United Kingdom
60-64 Julia Hodkinson United Kingdom
Elisabeth Dunlop United Kingdom
Jacky Bernett United Kingdom
Male 19-34 Andreas Miltiadis Cyprus
Armando Archimandrites Cyprus
David Williams Canada
Alexandros Matsagkos Cyprus
Andreas Christofi Cyprus
Matvei Zubov Russia
Sam Stollery UAE
Constantinos Thymides Cyprus
Harris Alexandrou Cyprus
Ismael Suarez France
Abdallah Al Er Lebanon
Aleksandr Kriukov Russia
Mykhailo Boiko Ukraine
Roman Van Uden UAE
Haakon Aleksander Eng Denmark
Kyle Correira South Africa
Jinne Osinga Netherlands
Ziv Zehavi Israel
Constantinos Dimosthenous Cyprus
Constantinos Nicou Cyprus
Marios Athanasiades Cyprus
35-39 Andrey Kotkov Russia
Aleksandr Bako Russia
Igor Riabkov Russia
Glenn Bull Australia
Richard Moores United Kingdom
Dariusz Miroslaw Poland
Stepan Vakhim Russia
Agisilaos Agisilaou Cyprus
Charalambos Christodoulou Cyprus
Andrey Nosov Russia
Roman Kovalev Russia
Constantinos Antoniou Cyprus
Ilya Slepov Russia
Andreas Neofytou Cyprus
Matt Phipps-Taylor UK
Aydar Kamilov Russia
Anton Kudryavtsev Russia
Daniel Storey UK
40-44 Grzegorz golonko Poland
Michalis Theocharous Cyprus
Jacob Skovsgaard Denmark
Aymen Naim Australia
Stratos Efstratiou Cyprus
Johan Hesselsoe Denmark
Oleg Semeko Russia
Sergey Mityukhlyaev Russia
Alexis Kestas Cyprus
Viktor Kitayebv Israel
Justin Dance United Kingdom
Marinos Koulis Greece
Andreas Hadjikoumis Cyprus
45-49 Nicola Loda Italy
Tomasz Majewski Poland
Eduard Shageev Russia
Paul Mordue United Kingdom
Morten Siem Lynge UAE
Costas Psichis Cyprus
Jamie Anderson Australia
Nathan Tsoref Israel
Nicola Anastasio Italia
Ian Partridge United_Arab_Emirates
Marios Leonidou Cyprus
Tony Sherwood United Kingdom
Roman Vorontsov Russia
Alexandr Grivnyak Russia
Mikhail Balashev Russia
Aleksandr Pigin Russia
50-54 Viktor Fedorov Ukraine
Costas Rialas Cyprus
Rob Relton United Kingdom
Polyvios Gregoriades Cyprus
Viktor Petrovych Ukraine
Gary Joshua United Kingdom
Giannos Savva Cyprus
Michael Mullen Czech Republic
Andrey Mikheev Russia
Tim Cooke United Kingdom
Terenzio Di Troia Italia
Steinar Reinkind Norway
Dobromir Minchev Bulgaria
Aleksandr Shukhov Russia
Viacheslav Zvezdochkin Russia
55-59 Terence Johnson United Kingdom
Marc Adam Canada
Bartolewski Wojciech Poland
Tim Richards United Kingdom
David Gunn United Kingdom
Rodney Gomar United Kingdom
Martin Bell UAE
Peter Wheeler United Kingdom
Harry Nussbaumer Switzerland
Viacheslav Goryachev Russia
60-64 Vladimir Kuznetsov Russia
Gil Olshansky Israel
Ian Deakin United Kingdom
Sylvan Adams Israel
Simon Hilides Cyprus
65+ Jerzy Rogalski Poland
Malcolm Moore United Kingdom
Huber Othmar Switzerland
Michael J W Dandy UK
All riders must meet the requirements of the UCI to be admitted to the finals (see regulations)

facebook

UCI World Cycling Tour

twitter