Qualified Riders Kos Granfondo

Qualified Riders Kos Granfondo time trial
Gender Age Group Name Nationality
Female 19-34 Fasoi Varvara Greece
40-44 Moschovi Charoula Greece
Savvidou Parthena Greece
Kalmicova Inna Macedonia
45-49 Rigon Eliza Italy
Twiss Sabrina Greece
Tierney Dianne Great Britain
50-54 Chryssou Evangelia Greece
Howarth Gander Fiona Great Britain
55-59 O'Brien Pippa Great Britain
60-64 Olshansky Iris Israel
Male 19-34 Papastamatakis Kyriakos Greece
Tsokos Panagiotis Greece
Kydonis Theofanis Greece
35-39 Miroslaw Dariusz Poland
Zentelis Ioannis Greece
Sgourakis Goulielmos Greece
40-44 Golonko Grzegorz Poland
Carruthers Grant Australia
Papaioannou Evaggelos Greece
Michalis Stefanos Greece
Kavalieratos Anastasios Greece
45-49 Katapodis Loukas Greece
Shageev Eduard Russia
Rovakis Dimitrios Greece
50-54 Petrovych Viktor Ukraine
Stavrianos Aristeidis Greece
Malisianos Charalampos Greece
Baggioli Marco Italy
55-59 Foseid Dag Norway
Siatravanis Alexandros Greece
Bartolewski Wojciech Poland
60-64 Kliger Allan Canada
Hoerler Herbert Switzerland
Olshansky Gil Israel
65+ Louis Ackermann Switzerland
Chamberlin Ed USA
Rogalski Jerzy Poland
Qualified Riders Kos Granfondo
Gender Age group Name Nationality
Female 19-34 Fasoi Varvara Greece
Stroubouli Danae Greece
35-39 Pamuk Ferda Turkey
40-44 Moschovi Charoula Greece
Kalmicova Inna Macedonia
Koutouzi Anna Greece
45-49 Twiss Sabrina Greece
Tierney Dianne Great Britain
Soula Eleni Greece
50-54 Chryssou Evangelia Greece
Howarth Gander Fiona Great Britain
60-64 Olshansky Iris Israel
65+ Ackermann Janet Switzerland
Male 19-34 Papastamatakis Kyriakos Greece
Omiotek Dominik Poland
Papadopoulos Apostolos Greece
Altunel Semih Turkey
Klimentos Andreas Greece
Mastoridis Iakovos Greece
35-39 Miroslaw Dariusz Poland
Masciarelli Andrea Italy
Kypriadis Georgios Greece
Sgourakis Goulielmos Greece
40-44 D'Andrea Alessandro Italy
Spyrou Nikolaos Greece
Carruthers Grant Australia
Kavalieratos Anastasios Greece
Hoferer Alexander Germany
Nikolaou Charalampos Greece
Papaioannou Vaggelis Greece
Tripa Daniel Portugal
45-49 Katapodis Loukas Greece
Rovakis Dimitrios Greece
Castellucci Rocco Italy
Christakopoulos Anastasios Greece
Shageev Eduard Russia
50-54 Fedorov Viktor Ukraine
Petrovych Viktor Ukraine
Kaklamanos Michael Greece
Pontikis Christos Greece
Krogsgaard Lars Denmark
Malisianos Charalampos Greece
Gkinis Georgios Greece
55-59 Foseid Dag Norway
Bartolewski Wojciech Poland
Kedikoglou Dionysios Greece
60-64 Hoerler Herbert Switzerland
Olshansky Gil Israel
Barzegar Ahmad Iran
65-69 Louis Ackermann Switzerland
Huber Othmar Switzerland
Petrogiannis Panagiotis Greece
70+ Chambarlin Ed USA
Chrysanthopoulos Spyridon Greece
Krogsgaard Peter Denmark
All riders must meet the requirements of the UCI to be admitted to the finals (see regulations)

facebook

UCI World Cycling Tour

twitter