Qualified riders Trento

Qualified Riders La Leggendaria Charly Gaul time trial
Gender Age group Name Nationality
female 19-34 Dunja Selan Italy
Eva Serena Italy
Elena Giacomazzi Italy
35-39 Carola Skarabela Germany
Teja Gulic Slovenia
Brookers Lydia Italy
45-49 Kerstin Brachtendorf Italy
Elisa Rigon Italy
Maria Pia Savoca Italy
50-54 Olga Cappiello Italy
Maria Cristina Prati Italy
Marcella Lombino Italy
55-59 Marcellina Dossi Italy
60-64 Johanna Hamberger Germany
Men 19-34 Tommaso Donei Italy
Grégory Cassini France
Luca Chiesa Italy
Bruno Sanetti Italy
Jakub Hruby Czech Republic
Sergio Verdu Martinez Spain
35-39 Marco Trevisan Italy
Alessandro Garziera Italy
Christophe Menini France
Matej Paradiz Slovenia
Paul Elcock Italy
40-44 Filip Speybrouck Belgium
Marco Ferrari Italy
Jasper Carpaij ned
Alberto D'Acuti Italy
45-49 Daniele Schena Italy
Antonio Borrelli Italy
Juan Alberto Vigil Lopez Spain
Viktor Petrovych Ukraine
Roberto Marchetti Italy
50-54 Tarcisio Linardi Italy
Sven Albrecht Germany
Terenzio Di Troia Italy
55-59 Massimo Piccini Italy
Henrik Albrektsen den
Markus Spieth Germany
60-64 Alois Vigl Italy
Werner Käser Germany
Angelo Curi Italy
65+ Franco Bordignon Italy
Erich Hammerschmidt Germany
Antonio Celluzzi Italy
Qualified Riders La Leggendaria Charly Gaul Granfondo
Gender Age Group Name Nationality
Female 19-34 Emma Delbono Italy
Manuela Sonzogni Italy
Sonia Passuti Italy
35-39 Elena Cairo Italy
Carola Skarabela Germany
Arianna Marchesini Italy
Yvonne Van Hattum Holland
40-44 Simona Parente Italy
Cristina Lambrugo Italy
Letizia Grottoli Italy
45-49 Kerstin Brachtendorf Germany
Debora Morri Italy
Nicky Rolls Australia
50-54 Olga Cappiello Italy
Milena Felici Italy
Claudia Bertoncini Italy
Maria Cristina Prati Italy
Nuria Maccioni Italy
Marcella Lombino Italy
Valentina Tauceri Italy
Giovanna Romano Italy
Annalisa Mondi Italy
Ornella Bernardoni Italy
Fabiola Martellato Italy
Mariangela Bariani Italy
Claudia Romani Italy
Cinzia Cazzola Italy
Reyhaneh Golestani Austria
Andreina Corsini Italy
Silvana Mazzon Italy
Monica Ottavi Italy
55-59 Marcellina Dossi Italy
Elizabeth Hepple Australia
Patrizia Cabella Italy
Renate Rankl Germany
Rosangela Foresti Italy
Elisabetta Guicciardini Italy
Maddalena Rancan Italy
Agata Gattazzo Italy
Antonella Grappiolo Italy
Martine Faure France
60-64 Carla Battistelli Italy
Male 19-34 Enrico Zen Italy
Federico Scotti Italy
Cristian Nardecchia Italy
Cristian Pinton Italy
Andrea Mazzucco Italy
Marco Zumerle Italy
Andreas Tappeiner Italy
Andrea Tecchio Italy
Andrea Chiminello Italy
Christian Pazzini Italy
Filippo Calliari Italy
Stefano Scotti Italy
Bruno Sanetti Italy
Stefano Zanichelli Italy
Roberto Martinez Alcaraz Spain
Luca Rossi Italy
Grégory Cassini France
Marcos Martos Encinas Spain
Alessandro Fantini Italy
Riccardo Scarabello Italy
Leonardo Marenco Italy
Enrico Giordano Italy
Enrico Rossi Italy
Gianluca Zanotti Italy
Matteo Antoniazzi Italy
Cesare Filippo Resta Italy
Matteo Cirri Italy
Daniele Terzi Italy
Andrea Pisetta Italy
Gabriele Rossi Italy
Cristian Molon Italy
Jostein Noerbech Norway
Alessandro Rigatti Italy
Christian Cavion Italy
Jan-Philipp Recktenwald Germany
Antonio Carbotti Italy
Stefano Colombo Italy
35-39 Stefano Cecchini Italy
Mauro Facci Italy
Carlo Muraro Italy
Arturo Muñoz Spain
Igor Zanetti Italy
Michael Berninger Germany
Gianluca Paoloni Italy
Alessandro Forni Italy
Matteo Calore Italy
Francesco Bortotto Italy
Mohamed Si Moummou Italy
Christophe Menini France
Riccardo Sartori Italy
Ivan Zardello Italy
Alessandro Berretti Italy
Vincenzo Di Luca Italy
Dariusz Miroslaw Poland
Emanuele Marianeschi Italy
Aldo Parrello Italy
Lorenzo Bernardini Italy
Davide Togni Italy
Fabio Masiello Italy
Martino Franzini Italy
Pierluigi Cennamo Italy
Fabio Poletti Italy
Massimiliano Zanolo Italy
Morten Ellegaard Andersen Denmark
40-44 Nicola Cassol Italy
Angelo Mirtelli Italy
Sirio Sistarelli Italy
Rasmus Mejldal Denmark
Manuel Giacomelli Italy
Jasper Carpaij Holland
Marco De Stefano Italy
Lukas Neubeck Germany
Federico Regazzo Italy
Giorgio Falasconi Italy
Paolo Dalla Costa Italy
Emidio Celani Italy
Leone Faggion Italy
Luca Gallo Italy
Giampietro Birtele Italy
Mitja Oter Slovenia
Matteo Sbrighi Italy
Stefaan De  Meuter Belgium
Franco Piva Italy
Gabriele Parolini Italy
Andrea Brivio Italy
Ilario Zorzan Italy
Sten-Are Harjo Norway
Gustavo Valenti Italy
Cristiano Gardini Italy
Antonio Giannetti Italy
Alfonso Stasi Italy
Luca Benini Italy
Mauro Manfrin Italy
Cristian Mariani Italy
Antonio Rosati Italy
Michele Angelo Tagarelli Italy
Marco Flamigni Italy
45-49 Paolo Decarli Italy
Giuseppe Ceragioli Italy
Antonio Borrelli Italy
Wladimiro D'Ascenzo Italy
Flavio Lanconelli Italy
Clemens Goessler Austria
Rocco Castellucci Italy
Massimo Bosi Italy
Roberto Groff Italy
Harald Ladurner Italy
Gianluca Dessi Italy
Giuliano Avi Italy
Jesus Sotos Ruiz Spain
Guglielmo De Nobile Italy
Alessandro Marena Italy
Massimo Quaranta Italy
Juan Alberto Vigil Lopez Spain
Giorgio Visentin Italy
Tomi Iskra Slovenia
Enrico Tela Italy
Paolo Ciani Italy
Fiorenzo Bignami Italy
Viktor Petrovych Ukraine
Alessandro Velletri Italy
Cristian Zarabara Italy
Giorgio Briccolani Italy
Gianluca Raggi Italy
Claudio Maria Fusto Italy
Alessandro Baroni Italy
Andris Balodis Latvia
Daniele Schena Italy
Massimo Marchetti Italy
Massimo Gabbi Italy
Davide Cesarini Italy
Cristian Severi Italy
50-54 Daniele Magagnotti Italy
Paolo Piacentini Italy
Aurelio Archetti Italy
Maurizio Michelon Italy
Federico Focardi Italy
Tarcisio Linardi Italy
Valter Basili Italy
Alessandro De Gasperi Italy
Roberto Mario Capelli Italy
Giuseppe Cadorin Italy
Markus Grassnig Austria
Stefano Isalberti Italy
Costas Rialas Cyprus
Terenzio Di Troia Italy
Jean Michel Voisin France
Danilo Martinello Italy
Mauro Rossi Italy
Paolo Alberto Avanzi Italy
Fabio Baggi Italy
Paolo Carnieletto Italy
Mariano Carollo Italy
Roberto Veronesi Italy
Björn Drakenward Sweden
Giuseppe Giorgio Italy
Robert Bauman Slovenia
Giampaolo Zanni Italy
Hugo Verduyn Holland
Oliver Radic Australia
Giuseppe Terpin Italy
Giuliano Anesi Italy
Gian Domenico Maineri Italy
Massimiliano Torito Italy
Eric Azais France
Roldano Massacesi Italy
Amedeo Caprile Italy
55-59 Stefano Colagè Italy
Leonardo Stagnoli Italy
Maurizio Deponte Italy
Massimo Piccini Italy
Guido Balocco Italy
Jean Louis Valette France
Michael Bonner Australia
Mauro Ciculi Italy
Luis García Landa Spain
Phil Kesby Australia
Giovanni Riccioni Italy
Luigi Filipazzi Italy
Sergio Roverselli Italy
Markus Spieth Germany
Alfredo Bonfiglio Italy
Mauro Roscioli Italy
Jens Würtz Denmark
Livio Zoro Italy
Claudio Garelli Italy
Agostino Durante Italy
Pietro Tranfa Italy
Henrik Albrektsen Denmark
60-64 Alois Vigl Italy
Valerio Magnani Italy
Fulvio Bonmassar Italy
Angelo Curi Italy
Johann Taucher Austria
Giuseppe Giannuzzi Italy
Daniele Grilli Italy
Francesco Belotti Italy
Natalino Gioachini Italy
Luciano Livon Italy
Giorgio Gosetti Italy
Giorgio Paris Italy
Francesco Cerantola Italy
Luca De Ponti Italy
65+ Graziano Verdini Italy
Gianfranco Pedrotti Italy
Gerard Tournadre France
Ruggero Gialdini Italy
Mauro Margotti Italy
Mauro Greco Italy
Erich Hammerschmidt Germany
Giuseppe Nardini Italy
All riders must meet the requirements of the UCI to be admitted to the finals (see regulations)

facebook

UCI World Cycling Tour

twitter