Qualified riders Poznan Bike Challenge Poznan - POL

Qualified riders Poznan Bike Challenge Poznan Time Trial
Gender Age group Name Nationality
Female 19-34 Wiese Anna Poland
Gogolewska Marta Poland
Pilarska Malwina Poland
35-39 Bolshakova Viktoria Russia
Ludwiczak Aneta Poland
40-44 Orwat Kasia Poland
Kozanecka Renata Poland
45-49 Holm Jannie Denmark
Engelsma Margriet Holland
Jasak-Juskowiak Edyta Poland
60-64 Frits Inger Denmark
Male 19-34 Klin Piotr Poland
Gacek Artur Poland
Kozal Artur Poland
Kapusta Dominik Poland
Domaga£A Tomasz Poland
Swêdrowski Jacek Poland
Stalinger Tomasz Poland
35-39 Kantola Ville Finland
Czwojda Jakub Poland
Pierzynowski Lukasz Poland
Goykalov Andrey Belarus
Mackonis Vilius Lithuania
40-44 Golonko Grzegorz Poland
Wójciak Miroslaw Poland
Kalverss Maris Latvia
45-49 Rychlicki Pawe£ Poland
Wilkowiecki Robert Poland
Krejner Grzegorz Poland
50-54 Holger Faupel Germany
Winkel Bas Holland
Lechowski Marek Poland
55-59 Barfoed Michael Denmark
Ergang Lech Poland
Kalodzitsa Aleksandr Belarus
60-64 Dziewiela Jacek Poland
Sadowski Leszek Poland
B?Gwald Kjell Petter  Norway
65+ Hansen Johan Denmark
Qualified riders Poznan Bike Challenge Poznan Road Race
Gender Age group Name Nationality
Female 19-34 Gogolewska Marta Poland
Gajdka Sylwia Poland
Nowacka Dominika Poland
Ruta Karolina Poland
Konieczna Marta Poland
Piotrowicz Anna Poland
Jodelis-Oleszkiewicz Ewelina Poland
Sadowska Justyna Poland
Kurkowska Agnieszka Poland
Szabelska Ewelina Poland
Albrecht Katarzyna Poland
Skrzypek Daria Poland
Süapa Marcelina Poland
35-39 Maciejewska  Karolina  Poland
Ignaczak Anita Poland
Zandecka Agnieszka Poland
Üukowicz Katarzyna Poland
Konowaüîw Dominika Poland
Czerwiáska Magdalena Poland
40-44 Przeworska  Magdalena Poland
Kucal Joanna Poland
Zellner Maügorzata Poland
Orwat Kasia Poland
45-49 Engelsma Margriet Holland
Szmyt Dorota  Poland
Ĺmiaüko Boűena Poland
50-54 W€Lzlein Doris Germany
Simetits Edeltraud Austria
Trzepizur Lidia Poland
55-59 Ociepka Barbara Poland
60-64 Pietrasiak Maügorzata Poland
Frits Inger Denmark
65+ Ostrowska Teresa Poland
Male 19-34 Przybysz Michaü Poland
Miela Damian Poland
Lis Piotr Poland
Alickun Eduard Latvia
Vilumovs Ivo Latvia
Ĺwi˘Tocki Sebastian Poland
Kistowski Kacper Poland
Badura Patryk Poland
Mermela Rafaü Poland
Matuszkiewicz Jacek Poland
Katarzyáski Krystian Poland
Malke Jakub Poland
Majkowski Daniel Poland
Kozak Artur Poland
Gliáski Marcin Poland
Spüawski Süawomir Poland
Űurawski Tomasz Poland
Schmidt Tomasz Poland
Büaszczak Krystian Poland
Pokrywka Mateusz Poland
Kaźmierczak Marcin Poland
Gîrski Amadeusz Poland
Ĺl˘Zak Krzysztof Poland
Kiszka Robert Poland
Grondal Tomasz Poland
Markowski Jakub Poland
Walencik Marcin Poland
Jankowski Michaü Poland
Kuropatwa Mikoüaj Poland
Kaszkowiak Jacek  Poland
Taciak Robert Poland
Yip Christopher Malaysia
Kmieciak Marcin Poland
Kozinoga Mateusz Poland
Peryt Krzysztof Poland
Jeger Krzysztof Poland
Dabrowski Karol Poland
Mazur Bartosz Poland
Üukaszczyk Mateusz Poland
Hoffmann Grzegorz Poland
Pajszczyk Krzysztof Poland
Mierzejewski Bartosz Poland
Jedrzejczak Marcin  Poland
Ostafin Andrzej Poland
Machnio Adam Poland
Poloch Mikoüaj Poland
Wyczesany Üukasz Poland
Piekarski Karol Poland
Rutkowski Dawid Poland
Wrîbel Maciej Poland
Nowak Konrad Poland
Mystkowski Marcin Poland
Geisler Grzegorz Poland
Gacek Artur  Poland
Kosicki Radosüaw Poland
Marczewski Bartüomiej Poland
Mikoüajczyk Sebastian Poland
Spüawski Hubert Poland
Kucewicz Michaü Poland
Quoos Jedrzej Poland
Konieczny Üukasz  Poland
Kubiáski Jakub Poland
Kaźmierczak Dominik Poland
ܢSzczak Robert Poland
Czerwiáski Roman Poland
Wierzbicki Michaü Poland
Stefaniak Krzysztof Poland
Hojan Adam Poland
Wiland Konrad Poland
Rîűycki Jacek Poland
Nowak Bartosz Poland
Chwirot Üukasz Poland
Marczewski Kuba Poland
Ossowski Michaü Poland
Barski Kamil Poland
Szczepaniak Jakub Poland
Goldmann Artur Poland
Cebula Piotr Poland
Koniarski Paweü Poland
Bijak Marcin Poland
Lesisz Bartüomiej Poland
Koszal Kacper Poland
Zembik Maciej Poland
Jarzyna Artur Poland
Ryszewski Michaü Poland
Elwart Krzysztof Poland
Marek Marcin Poland
Bagiáski Paweü Poland
Sakowski Michaü Poland
Güuszko Jakub  Poland
Dopieralski Piotr Poland
Potyraüa Jarosüaw Poland
Rybicki Piotr Poland
Przybyüek Grzegorz Poland
Dreger Maciej Poland
Grzeĺ Andrzej Poland
Liberadzki Michal Poland
Kuźmiáski Marcin Poland
Hoüubowicz Jacek Poland
Andrzejczak Szymon Poland
Badyna Krzysztof Poland
Wielgosz Patryk Poland
Przybylski Adam Poland
Wolniewicz Mateusz Poland
Janiszewski Marcin Poland
Kijak Przemysüaw Poland
Kasprzak Maciej Poland
Ruszkiewicz Marcin  Poland
Sterczaüa Marcin Poland
Üuszczewski Cezary Poland
Przybyü Piotr Poland
Pstr„Gowski Marcin Poland
Dunajewski Mateusz Poland
Rejmak Pawel Poland
Maüecki Przemysüaw Poland
Jaskuüa Michaü Poland
Czajkowski Piotr Poland
Sobierajczyk Üukasz Poland
Gierczak Jakub Poland
Lewandowski Dawid Poland
St˘Chüy Jakub Poland
Jîzefowski Artur Poland
Weihs Szymon Poland
Krych Jakub Poland
Jaworski Artur Poland
Malinowski Bartüomiej Poland
Dudek Tomasz Poland
Kubacki Wojciech Poland
Galla Franciszek Poland
Drobnikowski Marcin Poland
Nowak Piotr Poland
Andrzejewski Marcin Poland
Ludek Tomasz Poland
Praüat Kacper Poland
Bogusüawski Karol Poland
Bressa Wojciech Poland
Walaszek Wojciech Poland
Bartkowiak Krzysztof Poland
Weber Marek Poland
Süowiáski Tomasz Poland
Kegel Tomasz Poland
Kanoniczak Mateusz Poland
Klin Piotr United Kingdom
Orlik Krzysztof Poland
Dembski Mateusz Poland
Makowski J˘Drzej Poland
Wiktor Wojciech Poland
Sroka Szymon Poland
35-39 Güadysiak Wüadysüaw Poland
Goü„B Roman Poland
Pawüowski Mariusz Poland
Gryboĺ Marcin Poland
Maj Kamil Poland
Kostuch Michaü Poland
Jancauskas Mantas  Latvia
Dobosz Adam Poland
Marciniak Jacek  Poland
Lonka Radosüaw  Poland
Pirîg Paweü Poland
Matusiak Sylwester Poland
Kantola Ville Finland
Pyzikowski Paweü Poland
Br?Ns Morten Denmark
Koüogryw Tomasz Poland
Kruszona Krzysztof Poland
Fiszer Marcin Poland
Grochowalski Büaűej Poland
Jastrz„B Paweü Poland
Ostrowski Radek Poland
Bailey Neal Poland
Lisiecki Piotr Poland
Chwiükowski Borys  Poland
Michalski Adam Poland
Szczeszek Üukasz Poland
Ĺwi˘Cicki Arkadiusz Poland
Krajewski Tomasz Poland
Rozmiarek Tomasz Poland
Szczepaniak Stanisüaw Poland
Edgarn Thomas Sweden
Tomaszewski Mateusz Poland
Rydzewski Marek Poland
Mackonis Vilius  Latvia
Dudajek Radosüaw Poland
Jaüowski Wojciech Poland
Szygenda Tomasz Poland
Maüuszek Maciej Poland
W˘Glarz Damian Poland
Mrîwczyáski Grzegorz Poland
Baüenkowski Marcin Poland
Zbierajewski Bartosz Poland
Andrzejewski Jan Poland
Joachimiak Tomasz Poland
Kwiatkowski Tomasz Poland
Gabryel Piotr Poland
Pi˘Tka Daniel Poland
Rychel Grzegorz Poland
Stelmaszyáski Tomasz Poland
Chrapek Cezary Poland
Wojnar Mariusz Poland
Miczek Üukasz Poland
Foltyáski Marcin Poland
Buchwald Piotr Poland
Blach Przemysüaw Poland
Lewandowski Piotr Poland
Paüaszyáski Jacek Poland
Galewski Maciej Poland
Kosmaczewski Irek Poland
Sowa Maciej Poland
Purczyáski Michaü Poland
Wüodarczyk Maciek Poland
Űarczyáski  Paweü  Poland
Jesioüowski Jakub Poland
Rydlewski Przemysüaw Poland
Bocian Tomasz Poland
Üazarski Przemyslaw Poland
Zagîrski Maciej Poland
Szczudüo Tomasz Poland
40-44 Golonko Grzegorz Poland
Kalverss Maris Latvia
Banaszek Bogdan Poland
Igielski Armin Poland
Rogulski Maciej Poland
Korzyniewski Jan Poland
Eglitis Aldis Latvia
Jamielucha Dariusz Poland
Kurowski Ernest Poland
Jakubowski Adam Poland
Wika-Czarnowski Wojciech Poland
Grobelny Tomasz Poland
Szczerbiak Arkadiusz Poland
Üab˘Dź Tomasz Poland
Duĺko Daniel Poland
Czopek  Piotr  Poland
Ü„Cki Piotr  Poland
Strogulski Marek Poland
Daneback Kristian Sweden
Bergersen Thorstein Norway
Wierus Andrzej Poland
Drogorîb Marcin Poland
Kipek Tomasz Poland
Borkowski Paweü Poland
Gebel Waldemar Poland
Urbaáski Süawomir Poland
Bartoszewski Marcin Poland
Toboüa Miron Poland
Mikoüajun Maciej Poland
Üabiak Dariusz Poland
Majewski Artur Poland
Socha Maciej Poland
Kucal Süawomir Poland
Schultek Arkadiusz Poland
Bukowski Michaü  Poland
Welenc Piotr Poland
Lesisz Maciej Poland
Andrzejewski Üukasz Poland
Kociemba Dariusz Poland
Czüonkowski Grzegorz Poland
Lis Marek Poland
Hulewicz Robert Poland
Kaźmierczak Leszek Poland
Kulesza Michaü Poland
Borsukowicz Marcin Poland
Ulanowski Grzegorz Poland
Prokopiuk Radosüaw Poland
Skolik Maksymilian Poland
Jarawka Zbigniew Poland
Peters Arkadiusz Poland
W˘Drychowicz Adam Poland
Chabraszewski Grzegorz Poland
Kowalski Daniel Poland
Zugehoer Zbigniew Poland
Gîreczny Üukasz Poland
Cheükowski Bolesüaw Poland
Skorupski Üukasz Poland
Wîjciak Mirosüaw Poland
Skovsgaard Jacob Denmark
Potoczak Wojtek Poland
Gîreczny Damian Poland
Taterka Üukasz Poland
45-49 Schaefer Michael Germany
Spechter Achim Germany
Horodecki Robert Poland
Rychlicki Paweü Poland
Bieliáski Piotr Poland
Hestness Thorolf Norway
Pacher Joerg Germany
Schultz Rigo Germany
Majewski Tomasz Poland
Püotkowiak Robert Poland
Urbanowicz Tomasz Poland
Bondaryk Robert Poland
Pernak Piotr Poland
Dudziak Artur Poland
Sylvain Foucher France
Janik Andrzej Poland
Güuszkowski Bogumiü Poland
Oszmian Tomasz Sweden
Kuba Artur Poland
Forsstr…M Markus Finland
Baturo Artur Poland
Linkowski Piotr Poland
Wit Bensari Poland
Antolak Ryszard Poland
Koüodziejski Tomasz Poland
Kosmowski Paweü Poland
Liebthal Dariusz Poland
Kutrzuba Maciej Poland
Űywek Tomasz Poland
Zellner Piotr Poland
50-54 Pawüowski Piotr Poland
Czyűkowski Tomasz Poland
Kunath Torsten Germany
Andersen Morten Denmark
Winkel Bas Holland
Rachwaü Jerzy Poland
Sieber Piotr Poland
Holger Faupel Germany
Pawlak  Piotr  Poland
Kiszka Henryk Poland
Szyc Mariusz Poland
Wojt Przemysüaw  Poland
Drela Piotr Poland
Baczkowski Augustyn Poland
Kominek Andrzej Poland
Wojtyĺ Mirosüaw Poland
Franczak Paweü Poland
Glapiak Robert Poland
Machnicki Robert Poland
55-59 Spüawski Artur Poland
Kolodzista Aleksandr Belarus
Ergang Lech Poland
Rogatkin Sergei Russia
Taciak Marek Poland
Brooks John United Kingdom
Szpot Ireneusz Poland
Gîrnik Piotr Poland
Bedyk Ireneusz Poland
Woüujewicz Czesüaw Poland
Jasionek Tadeusz Poland
Derda Zbigniew Poland
W€Lzlein Gerhard Germany
Marcinkowski Piotr Poland
60-64 Dziewiela Jacek Poland
Malke Bogusüaw Poland
Waloch Leszek Poland
Lasota Krzysztof Poland
B?Gwald Kjell Petter Norway
65+ Parry Don United Kingdom
Cameron Alistair United Kingdom
Gogolewski Kazimierz Poland
Kondrup Peter Denmark
Szaj Romuald Poland
All riders must meet the requirements of the UCI to be admitted to the finals (see regulations)

facebook

UCI World Cycling Tour

twitter