Filter:

Rit 5: Oreye - Oreye
1 Paul Martens BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 4:14:01
2 Francesco Gavazzi ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
3 Greg Van Avermaet BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
4 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
5 Kris Boeckmans LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:00
6 Philippe Gilbert BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
7 Greg Henderson LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:00
8 Edward Theuns TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:00
9 Marcel Meisen KWADRO - STANNAH 0:00:00
10 Cyril Lemoine COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:00:00
11 Dries Devenyns TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:00
12 Mirko Selvaggi WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:00
13 Sylvain Chavanel IAM CYCLING 0:00:00
14 Gerry Druyts TEAM 3M 0:00:00
15 Jan Bakelants OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
16 Martin Bina KWADRO - STANNAH 0:00:00
17 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:00:00
18 Sergey Firsanov RUSVELO 0:00:00
19 Rob Ruijgh VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:00:00
20 Laurent Evrard WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:00
21 Jan Ghyselinck WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:00
22 Tony Martin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
23 Tom Dumoulin TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:00
24 Florian Senechal COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:00:00
25 Artem Ovechkin RUSVELO 0:00:00
26 Matthias Brandle IAM CYCLING 0:00:00
27 Rudy Molard COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:00:00
28 Patrick Facchini ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0:00:00
29 Sander Cordeel VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:00:00
30 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
31 Gianfranco Zilioli ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0:00:00
32 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:00:00
33 Ilnur Zakarin RUSVELO 0:00:00
34 Antonio Parrinello ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0:00:00
35 Sascha Weber VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:00:00
36 Pim Ligthart LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:17
37 Jimmy Janssens TEAM 3M 0:00:17
38 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:17
39 Laurens De Vreese WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:00
40 Björn Leukemans WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:00
41 Sep Vanmarcke BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
42 Bob Schoonbroodt VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:01:59
43 Koen De Kort TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:01:59
44 Ivan Balykin RUSVELO 0:01:59
45 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUSVELO 0:01:59
46 Laurens Sweeck KWADRO - STANNAH 0:01:59
47 Jori Van Steenbergen CIBEL *
48 Yves Lampaert TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:01:59
49 Romain Zingle COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:01:59
50 Chad Haga TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:01:59
51 Francesco Failli NERI SOTTOLI 0:01:59
52 Reto Hollenstein IAM CYCLING 0:01:59
53 Victor Campenaerts TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:01:59
54 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:01:59
55 Mirko Tedeschi NERI SOTTOLI 0:01:59
56 Julien Fouchard COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:01:59
57 Oliver Naesen CIBEL 0:01:59
58 Rick Ottema VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:01:59
59 Frederik Veuchelen WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:01:59
60 Tiziano Dall'Antonia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0:01:59
61 Fabio Taborre NERI SOTTOLI 0:01:59
62 Arman Kamyshev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:59
63 Brian Bulgac TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:01:59
64 Gianni Meersman OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:01:59
65 Joeri Adams VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:01:59
66 Martin Elmiger IAM CYCLING 0:01:59
67 Gertjan De Vos TEAM 3M 0:01:59
68 Egidijus Juodvalkis TEAM 3M 0:01:59
69 Evan Huffman ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:59
70 Wouter Mol VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:01:59
71 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:59
72 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:59
73 Serge Dewortelaer VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:01:59
74 Boris Dron WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:01:59
75 Sébastien Delfosse WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:01:59
76 Maarten Wynants BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:01:59
77 Antoine Demoitie WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:07:30
78 Thor Hushovd BMC RACING TEAM 0:07:36
79 Roman Maikin RUSVELO 0:07:36
80 Pieter Vanspeybrouck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:07:36
81 Jelle Wallays TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:07:36
82 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:07:36
83 Thomas Lövkvist IAM CYCLING 0:07:36
84 Stig Broeckx LOTTO BELISOL 0:07:36
85 Edwig Cammaerts COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:07:36
86 Robert Wagner BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:07:36
87 Kenny Goossens CIBEL 0:07:36
88 Luigi Miletta NERI SOTTOLI 0:07:36
89 Roy Curvers TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:07:36
90 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM 0:07:36
91 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:07:36
92 Kevin Ista IAM CYCLING 0:07:36
93 Jonas Ahlstrand TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:13:26
94 David Van Der Poel BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:13:26
95 Gorik Gardeyn VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:14:29
96 Frederik Willems LOTTO BELISOL 0:14:29
97 Frederik Vandewiele VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:14:29
98 André Greipel LOTTO BELISOL 0:14:29
99 Alphonse Vermote VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:14:29
100 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:14:29
101 Rick Zabel BMC RACING TEAM 0:14:29
102 Julien Taramarcaz KWADRO - STANNAH 0:14:29
103 Thomas Ongena CIBEL 0:14:29
104 Cheng Ji TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:14:29
105 Tanel Kangert ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:14:29
106 Diether Sweeck KWADRO - STANNAH 0:14:29
107 Andrei Solomennikov RUSVELO 0:14:29
108 Alexander Cools VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:14:29
109 Rafael Andriato NERI SOTTOLI 0:14:29
110 Jonathan Dufrasne WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:14:29
111 Joeri Hofman KWADRO - STANNAH 0:14:29
112 Kevin Callebaut CIBEL 0:14:29
113 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:14:29
114 Bjorn De Decker CIBEL 0:14:29
115 Marcel Aregger IAM CYCLING 0:14:29
116 Pirmin Lang IAM CYCLING 0:14:29
117 Frédéric Amorison WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:14:29
118 Tom Dernies WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:14:29
119 Radomir Simunek KWADRO - STANNAH 0:14:29
120 Tim De Troyer WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:14:29
121 Kenneth Vanbilsen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:14:29
122 Tom Boonen OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:14:29
123 Giuseppe Fonzi NERI SOTTOLI 0:14:29
124 Timothy Stevens TEAM 3M 0:14:29
125 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:14:29
126 Michael Vingerling TEAM 3M 0:14:29