Filter:

Rit 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide
1 Tony Martin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:19:43
2 Tom Dumoulin TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:16
3 Sylvain Chavanel IAM CYCLING 0:00:26
4 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:44
5 Matthias Brandle IAM CYCLING 0:00:47
6 Philippe Gilbert BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:48
7 Cyril Lemoine COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:00:51
8 Artem Ovechkin RUSVELO 0:00:51
9 Chad Haga TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:53
10 Reto Hollenstein IAM CYCLING 0:00:56
11 Jan Ghyselinck WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:56
12 Florian Senechal COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:00:59
13 Yves Lampaert TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:01:00
14 Robert Wagner BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:01:00
15 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:01:00
16 Sander Cordeel VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:01:01
17 Victor Campenaerts TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:01:04
18 Greg Van Avermaet BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:06
19 Jan Bakelants OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:01:07
20 Rob Ruijgh VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:01:08
21 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:01:14
22 Gianni Meersman OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:01:15
23 Klaas Lodewyck BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:15
24 Bob Schoonbroodt VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:01:16
25 Julien Fouchard COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:01:18
26 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:01:19
27 Sep Vanmarcke BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:01:19
28 Paul Martens BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:01:20
29 Edward Theuns TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:01:20
30 Sergey Lagutin RUSVELO 0:01:20
31 Thomas LŲvkvist IAM CYCLING 0:01:22
32 Jonas Ahlstrand TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:01:22
33 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:01:23
34 Ilnur Zakarin RUSVELO 0:01:23
35 Martin Elmiger IAM CYCLING 0:01:23
36 Dries Devenyns TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:01:26
37 Koen De Kort TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:01:26
38 Wouter Mol VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:01:27
39 Sergey Firsanov RUSVELO 0:01:28
40 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:30
41 Jelle Wallays TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:01:31
42 Tom Boonen OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:01:31
43 Kevin Ista IAM CYCLING 0:01:32
44 Tim De Troyer WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:01:32
45 Stig Broeckx LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:33
46 Rick Zabel BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:34
47 Kris Boeckmans LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:35
48 Frederik Veuchelen WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:01:36
49 Kurt Geysen VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:01:39
50 Maarten Wynants BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:01:39
51 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:40
52 Stef Van Zummeren TEAM 3M 0:01:40
53 Evan Huffman ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:41
54 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:01:41
55 Laurens Sweeck KWADRO - STANNAH 0:01:41
56 Tiziano Dall'Antonia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0:01:43
57 Ivan Balykin RUSVELO 0:01:44
58 Andrť Greipel LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:44
59 Rudy Molard COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:01:45
60 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:01:45
61 Andrei Solomennikov RUSVELO 0:01:48
62 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:01:49
63 Fabio Taborre NERI SOTTOLI 0:01:50
64 Pirmin Lang IAM CYCLING 0:01:50
65 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:01:51
66 Martin Bina KWADRO - STANNAH 0:01:52
67 Nicola Testi ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0:01:52
68 Romain Zingle COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:01:53
69 Mirko Selvaggi WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:01:54
70 Francesco Gavazzi ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:54
71 Jimmy Janssens TEAM 3M 0:01:54
72 Laurens De Vreese WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:01:55
73 Tanel Kangert ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:57
74 Laurent Evrard WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:01:58
75 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUSVELO 0:01:58
76 BjŲrn Leukemans WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:01:59
77 Rick Ottema VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:02:00
78 Boris Dron WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:02:02
79 Brian Bulgac TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:02:02
80 Diether Sweeck KWADRO - STANNAH 0:02:03
81 Patrick Facchini ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0:02:03
82 Thor Hushovd BMC RACING TEAM 0:02:04
83 Joeri Adams VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:02:04
84 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 0:02:05
85 Egidijus Juodvalkis TEAM 3M 0:02:05
86 Antonio Parrinello ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0:02:06
87 Kevin Callebaut CIBEL 0:02:06
88 Roman Maikin RUSVELO 0:02:07
89 Francesco Chicchi NERI SOTTOLI 0:02:07
90 Pim Ligthart LOTTO BELISOL 0:02:07
91 David Van Der Poel BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:02:08
92 Francesco Failli NERI SOTTOLI 0:02:11
93 Stijn Vandenbergh OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:02:12
94 Luigi Miletta NERI SOTTOLI 0:02:12
95 Kenneth Vanbilsen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:02:15
96 Frťdťric Amorison WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:02:16
97 Greg Henderson LOTTO BELISOL 0:02:17
98 Frederik Willems LOTTO BELISOL 0:02:17
99 Timothy Stevens TEAM 3M 0:02:17
100 Michael Vingerling TEAM 3M 0:02:19
101 Gianfranco Zilioli ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0:02:19
102 Barry Markus BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:02:20
103 Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez NERI SOTTOLI 0:02:21
104 Omar Bertazzo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0:02:22
105 Louis Verhelst COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:02:23
106 Sťbastien Delfosse WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:02:23
107 Marcel Aregger IAM CYCLING 0:02:25
108 Jonathan Dufrasne WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:02:26
109 Andrew Fenn OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:02:26
110 Tim Van Speybroeck TEAM 3M 0:02:27
111 Joeri Stallaert VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:02:28
112 Jori Van Steenbergen CIBEL *
113 Tom Dernies WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:02:31
114 Alexander Cools VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:02:32
115 Cheng Ji TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:02:33
116 Roy Curvers TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:02:35
117 Oliver Naesen CIBEL 0:02:35
118 Julien Taramarcaz KWADRO - STANNAH 0:02:36
119 Andrea Zordan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0:02:36
120 Andrea Guardini ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:02:36
121 Alphonse Vermote VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:02:36
122 Robin Stenuit WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:02:37
123 Gorik Gardeyn VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:02:37
124 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:02:38
125 Mirko Tedeschi NERI SOTTOLI 0:02:38
126 Edwig Cammaerts COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:02:38
127 Graeme Brown BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:02:39
128 Pieter Vanspeybrouck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:02:42
129 Frederique Robert WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:02:44
130 Rafael Andriato NERI SOTTOLI 0:02:44
131 Frederik Vandewiele VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:02:44
132 Arman Kamyshev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:02:45
133 Thomas Ongena CIBEL 0:02:48
134 Theo Bos BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:02:52
135 Danilo Napolitano WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:02:53
136 Marcel Meisen KWADRO - STANNAH 0:03:02
137 Serge Dewortelaer VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:03:02
138 Gerry Druyts TEAM 3M 0:03:04
139 Dmitriy Muravyev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:03:08
140 Sascha Weber VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:03:09
141 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:03:10
142 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:03:12
143 Kevin Peeters VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:03:14
144 Mathias Van Holderbeke CIBEL *
145 Antoine Demoitie WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:03:16
146 Giuseppe Fonzi NERI SOTTOLI 0:03:20
147 Radomir Simunek KWADRO - STANNAH 0:03:20
148 Gertjan De Vos TEAM 3M 0:03:28
149 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:03:32
150 Matthias Ongena CIBEL 0:03:42
151 Kenny Goossens CIBEL 0:03:47
152 Kevin Cant KWADRO - STANNAH 0:03:50
153 Bjorn De Decker CIBEL 0:04:09
154 Joeri Hofman KWADRO - STANNAH 0:04:56