Filter:

Rit 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist
1 Tom Boonen OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 3:49:33
2 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 3:49:33
3 Theo Bos BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 3:49:33
4 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 3:49:33
5 Thor Hushovd BMC RACING TEAM 3:49:33
6 Danilo Napolitano WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3:49:33
7 Louis Verhelst COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 3:49:33
8 Jonas Ahlstrand TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 3:49:33
9 Florian Senechal COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 3:49:33
10 Klaas Lodewyck BMC RACING TEAM 3:49:33
11 Joeri Stallaert VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 3:49:33
12 Roman Maikin RUSVELO 3:49:33
13 Robin Stenuit WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 3:49:33
14 Nicola Testi ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 3:49:33
15 Francesco Chicchi NERI SOTTOLI 3:49:33
16 Barry Markus BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 3:49:33
17 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - POWERPLUS 3:49:33
18 Egidijus Juodvalkis TEAM 3M 3:49:33
19 Andrť Greipel LOTTO BELISOL 3:49:33
20 Edwig Cammaerts COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 3:49:33
21 Tony Martin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 3:49:33
22 Antoine Demoitie WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 3:49:33
23 Oliver Naesen CIBEL 3:49:33
24 Andrea Guardini ASTANA PRO TEAM 3:49:33
25 Tom Dumoulin TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 3:49:33
26 Omar Bertazzo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 3:49:33
27 BjŲrn Leukemans WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3:49:33
28 Kevin Ista IAM CYCLING 3:49:33
29 Wouter Mol VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 3:49:33
30 Sylvain Chavanel IAM CYCLING 3:49:33
31 Greg Van Avermaet BMC RACING TEAM 3:49:33
32 Kevin Peeters VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:49:33
33 Rafael Andriato NERI SOTTOLI 3:49:33
34 Jori Van Steenbergen CIBEL *
35 Frederique Robert WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3:49:33
36 Paul Martens BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 3:49:33
37 Antonio Parrinello ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 3:49:33
38 Philippe Gilbert BMC RACING TEAM 3:49:33
39 Cyril Lemoine COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 3:49:33
40 Martin Bina KWADRO - STANNAH 3:49:33
41 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - POWERPLUS 3:49:33
42 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 3:49:33
43 David Van Der Poel BKCP - POWERPLUS 3:49:33
44 Sťbastien Delfosse WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 3:49:33
45 Rob Ruijgh VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:49:33
46 Gerry Druyts TEAM 3M 3:49:33
47 Romain Zingle COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 3:49:33
48 Jan Ghyselinck WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3:49:33
49 Jan Bakelants OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 3:49:33
50 Tim Van Speybroeck TEAM 3M 3:49:33
51 Ivan Balykin RUSVELO 3:49:33
52 Roy Curvers TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 3:49:33
53 Sergey Lagutin RUSVELO 3:49:33
54 Koen De Kort TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 3:49:33
55 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 3:49:33
56 Laurens De Vreese WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3:49:33
57 Kris Boeckmans LOTTO BELISOL 3:49:33
58 Tom Dernies WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 3:49:33
59 Tim De Troyer WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3:49:33
60 Frederik Vandewiele VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 3:49:33
61 Reto Hollenstein IAM CYCLING 3:49:33
62 Pim Ligthart LOTTO BELISOL 3:49:33
63 Dries Devenyns TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 3:49:33
64 Bob Schoonbroodt VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 3:49:33
65 Kenneth Vanbilsen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 3:49:33
66 Sep Vanmarcke BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 3:49:33
67 Tiziano Dall'Antonia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 3:49:33
68 Patrick Facchini ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 3:49:33
69 Marcel Meisen KWADRO - STANNAH 3:49:33
70 Matthias Brandle IAM CYCLING 3:49:33
71 Jelle Wallays TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 3:49:33
72 Julien Taramarcaz KWADRO - STANNAH 3:49:33
73 Radomir Simunek KWADRO - STANNAH 3:49:33
74 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - POWERPLUS 3:49:33
75 Fabio Taborre NERI SOTTOLI 3:49:33
76 Timothy Stevens TEAM 3M 3:49:33
77 Artem Ovechkin RUSVELO 3:49:33
78 Thomas Ongena CIBEL 3:49:33
79 Julien Fouchard COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 3:49:33
80 Sander Cordeel VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:49:33
81 Francesco Failli NERI SOTTOLI 3:49:33
82 Maarten Wynants BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 3:49:33
83 Stig Broeckx LOTTO BELISOL 3:49:33
84 Mirko Tedeschi NERI SOTTOLI 3:49:33
85 Francesco Gavazzi ASTANA PRO TEAM 3:49:33
86 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 3:49:33
87 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM 3:49:33
88 Edward Theuns TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 3:49:33
89 Joeri Hofman KWADRO - STANNAH 3:49:33
90 Luigi Miletta NERI SOTTOLI 3:49:33
91 Chad Haga TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 3:49:33
92 Mirko Selvaggi WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3:49:33
93 Pieter Vanspeybrouck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 3:49:33
94 Frťdťric Amorison WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 3:49:33
95 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 3:49:33
96 Gianfranco Zilioli ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 3:49:33
97 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - POWERPLUS 3:49:33
98 Frederik Veuchelen WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3:49:33
99 Laurent Evrard WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 3:49:33
100 Andrei Solomennikov RUSVELO 3:49:33
101 Victor Campenaerts TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 3:49:33
102 Sergey Firsanov RUSVELO 3:49:33
103 Pirmin Lang IAM CYCLING 3:49:33
104 Alexander Cools VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:49:33
105 Ilnur Zakarin RUSVELO 3:49:33
106 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM 3:49:33
107 Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez NERI SOTTOLI 3:49:33
108 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUSVELO 3:49:33
109 Yves Lampaert TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 3:49:33
110 Laurens Sweeck KWADRO - STANNAH 3:49:33
111 Alphonse Vermote VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:49:33
112 Marcel Aregger IAM CYCLING 3:49:33
113 Sascha Weber VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 3:49:33
114 Stef Van Zummeren TEAM 3M 3:49:33
115 Rick Zabel BMC RACING TEAM 3:49:33
116 Gertjan De Vos TEAM 3M 3:49:33
117 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 3:49:33
118 Thomas LŲvkvist IAM CYCLING 3:49:33
119 Andrea Zordan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 3:49:33
120 Gorik Gardeyn VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 3:49:33
121 Arman Kamyshev ASTANA PRO TEAM 3:49:33
122 Jonathan Dufrasne WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 3:49:33
123 Evan Huffman ASTANA PRO TEAM 3:49:33
124 Michael Vingerling TEAM 3M 3:49:33
125 Boris Dron WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 3:49:33
126 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - POWERPLUS 3:49:33
127 Brian Bulgac TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 3:49:33
128 Kevin Cant KWADRO - STANNAH 3:49:33
129 Greg Henderson LOTTO BELISOL 3:49:33
130 Kevin Callebaut CIBEL 3:49:33
131 Martin Elmiger IAM CYCLING 3:49:33
132 Giuseppe Fonzi NERI SOTTOLI 3:49:33
133 Serge Dewortelaer VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 3:49:33
134 Stijn Vandenbergh OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 3:49:33
135 Rudy Molard COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 3:49:33
136 Gianni Meersman OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 3:49:55
137 Matthias Ongena CIBEL 3:49:57
138 Mathias Van Holderbeke CIBEL *
139 Joeri Adams VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:50:00
140 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - POWERPLUS 3:50:08
141 Tanel Kangert ASTANA PRO TEAM 3:50:20
142 Cheng Ji TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 3:50:32
143 Robert Wagner BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 3:50:32
144 Frederik Willems LOTTO BELISOL 3:50:36
145 Diether Sweeck KWADRO - STANNAH 3:50:36
146 Kenny Goossens CIBEL 3:50:56
147 Kurt Geysen VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:50:58
148 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 3:49:33
149 Jimmy Janssens TEAM 3M 3:50:58
150 Dmitriy Muravyev ASTANA PRO TEAM 3:50:58
151 Rick Ottema VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 3:50:58
152 Graeme Brown BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 3:49:33
153 Bjorn De Decker CIBEL 3:51:55
154 Andrew Fenn OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 3:54:29