Filter:

Rit 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout
1 Tom Boonen OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 3:51:43
2 Andrť Greipel LOTTO BELISOL 3:51:43
3 Theo Bos BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 3:51:43
4 Jonas Ahlstrand TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 3:51:43
5 Andrea Guardini ASTANA PRO TEAM 3:51:43
6 Danilo Napolitano WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3:51:43
7 Francesco Chicchi NERI SOTTOLI 3:51:43
8 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 3:51:43
9 Sascha Weber VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 3:51:43
10 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 3:51:43
11 Kenneth Vanbilsen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 3:51:43
12 Nicola Testi ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 3:51:43
13 Gerry Druyts TEAM 3M 3:51:43
14 Greg Van Avermaet BMC RACING TEAM 3:51:43
15 Tony Martin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 3:51:43
16 Frederique Robert WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3:51:43
17 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 3:51:43
18 Tom Dumoulin TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 3:51:43
19 Tiziano Dall'Antonia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 3:51:43
20 Edwig Cammaerts COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 3:51:43
21 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - POWERPLUS 3:51:43
22 Cyril Lemoine COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 3:51:43
23 Klaas Lodewyck BMC RACING TEAM 3:51:43
24 Philippe Gilbert BMC RACING TEAM 3:51:43
25 Roman Maikin RUSVELO 3:51:43
26 Jan Ghyselinck WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3:51:43
27 Gianni Meersman OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 3:51:43
28 Antonio Parrinello ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 3:51:43
29 Yves Lampaert TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 3:51:43
30 Edward Theuns TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 3:51:43
31 Marcel Meisen KWADRO - STANNAH 3:51:43
32 Tim De Troyer WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3:51:43
33 Egidijus Juodvalkis TEAM 3M 3:51:43
34 Paul Martens BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 3:51:43
35 Wouter Mol VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 3:51:43
36 Dries Devenyns TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 3:51:43
37 Sťbastien Delfosse WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 3:51:43
38 Jan Bakelants OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 3:51:43
39 Jori Van Steenbergen CIBEL *
40 Tim Van Speybroeck TEAM 3M 3:51:43
41 BjŲrn Leukemans WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3:51:43
42 Sergey Lagutin RUSVELO 3:51:43
43 Mirko Selvaggi WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3:51:43
44 Rafael Andriato NERI SOTTOLI 3:51:43
45 Greg Henderson LOTTO BELISOL 3:51:43
46 Koen De Kort TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 3:51:43
47 Chad Haga TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 3:51:43
48 Roy Curvers TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 3:51:43
49 Ivan Balykin RUSVELO 3:51:43
50 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 3:51:43
51 Francesco Failli NERI SOTTOLI 3:51:43
52 Sep Vanmarcke BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 3:51:43
53 David Van Der Poel BKCP - POWERPLUS 3:51:43
54 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM 3:51:43
55 Rob Ruijgh VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:51:43
56 Sander Cordeel VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:51:43
57 Martin Bina KWADRO - STANNAH 3:51:43
58 Florian Senechal COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 3:51:43
59 Louis Verhelst COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 3:51:43
60 Pim Ligthart LOTTO BELISOL 3:51:43
61 Graeme Brown BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 3:51:43
62 Frederik Vandewiele VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 3:51:43
63 Matthias Brandle IAM CYCLING 3:51:43
64 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 3:51:43
65 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 3:51:43
66 Kevin Ista IAM CYCLING 3:51:43
67 Sylvain Chavanel IAM CYCLING 3:51:43
68 Artem Ovechkin RUSVELO 3:51:43
69 Frťdťric Amorison WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 3:51:43
70 Julien Taramarcaz KWADRO - STANNAH 3:51:43
71 Thor Hushovd BMC RACING TEAM 3:51:43
72 Gorik Gardeyn VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 3:51:43
73 Sergey Firsanov RUSVELO 3:51:43
74 Andrei Solomennikov RUSVELO 3:51:43
75 Romain Zingle COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 3:51:43
76 Robin Stenuit WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 3:51:43
77 Francesco Gavazzi ASTANA PRO TEAM 3:51:43
78 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 3:51:43
79 Maarten Wynants BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 3:51:43
80 Stijn Vandenbergh OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 3:51:43
81 Victor Campenaerts TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 3:51:43
82 Jelle Wallays TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 3:51:43
83 Reto Hollenstein IAM CYCLING 3:51:43
84 Arman Kamyshev ASTANA PRO TEAM 3:51:43
85 Bob Schoonbroodt VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 3:51:43
86 Boris Dron WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 3:51:43
87 Jonathan Dufrasne WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 3:51:43
88 Patrick Facchini ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 3:51:43
89 Julien Fouchard COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 3:51:43
90 Brian Bulgac TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 3:51:43
91 Pieter Vanspeybrouck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 3:51:43
92 Robert Wagner BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 3:51:43
93 Ilnur Zakarin RUSVELO 3:51:43
94 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUSVELO 3:51:43
95 Stef Van Zummeren TEAM 3M 3:51:43
96 Laurens De Vreese WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3:51:43
97 Stig Broeckx LOTTO BELISOL 3:51:43
98 Tom Dernies WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 3:51:43
99 Frederik Veuchelen WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 3:51:43
100 Marcel Aregger IAM CYCLING 3:51:43
101 Michael Vingerling TEAM 3M 3:51:43
102 Barry Markus BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 3:51:43
103 Gianfranco Zilioli ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 3:51:43
104 Thomas LŲvkvist IAM CYCLING 3:51:43
105 Mirko Tedeschi NERI SOTTOLI 3:51:43
106 Laurens Sweeck KWADRO - STANNAH 3:51:43
107 Fabio Taborre NERI SOTTOLI 3:51:43
108 Kevin Callebaut CIBEL 3:51:43
109 Giuseppe Fonzi NERI SOTTOLI 3:51:43
110 Gertjan De Vos TEAM 3M 3:51:43
111 Evan Huffman ASTANA PRO TEAM 3:51:43
112 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - POWERPLUS 3:51:43
113 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - POWERPLUS 3:52:00
114 Antoine Demoitie WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 3:52:00
115 Serge Dewortelaer VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 3:52:00
116 Cheng Ji TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 3:52:00
117 Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez NERI SOTTOLI 3:52:00
118 Rudy Molard COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 3:52:00
119 Jimmy Janssens TEAM 3M 3:52:00
120 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - POWERPLUS 3:52:00
121 Pirmin Lang IAM CYCLING 3:52:00
122 Oliver Naesen CIBEL 3:52:00
123 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - POWERPLUS 3:52:06
124 Rick Zabel BMC RACING TEAM 3:52:06
125 Rick Ottema VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 3:52:06
126 Kurt Geysen VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:52:06
127 Kenny Goossens CIBEL 3:52:06
128 Luigi Miletta NERI SOTTOLI 3:52:06
129 Joeri Adams VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:52:06
130 Omar Bertazzo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 3:52:06
131 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM 3:52:24
132 Andrew Fenn OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 3:52:24
133 Kevin Hulsmans VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:52:29
134 Tanel Kangert ASTANA PRO TEAM 3:52:29
135 Alphonse Vermote VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:52:29
136 Mathias Van Holderbeke CIBEL *
137 Laurent Evrard WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 3:52:41
138 Diether Sweeck KWADRO - STANNAH 3:52:44
139 Matthias Ongena CIBEL 3:52:53
140 Andrea Zordan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 3:53:00
141 Kris Boeckmans LOTTO BELISOL 3:53:09
142 Thomas Ongena CIBEL 3:53:20
143 Kevin Cant KWADRO - STANNAH 3:53:20
144 Dmitriy Muravyev ASTANA PRO TEAM 3:53:22
145 Timothy Stevens TEAM 3M 3:53:23
146 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 3:51:43
147 Kenny Robert Van Hummel ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 3:53:25
148 Martin Elmiger IAM CYCLING 3:53:38
149 Joeri Hofman KWADRO - STANNAH 3:53:38
150 Radomir Simunek KWADRO - STANNAH 3:51:43
151 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - POWERPLUS 3:54:04
152 Frederik Willems LOTTO BELISOL 3:55:32
153 Joeri Stallaert VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 3:55:32
154 Bjorn De Decker CIBEL 3:55:32
155 Alexander Cools VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:56:29
156 Kevin Peeters VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:59:54
157 Stephen Cummings BMC RACING TEAM 4:08:53