Filter:

Etape 4: Londerzeel - Huy
1 Niki Terpstra Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 04:56:22
2 Nico Sijmens Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 00:00:02
3 Nick Nuyens Quick Step - Innergetic 00:00:04
4 Marlon A. Perez Arango Team Tenax Salmilano 00:00:04
5 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Discovery Channel 00:00:04
6 Björn Leukemans Davitamon-Lotto 00:00:04
7 William Walker Rabobank Continental 00:00:04
8 Kevin Van Impe Quick Step - Innergetic 00:00:23
9 Fumiyuki Beppu Discovery Channel 00:00:23
10 Laurens Ten Dam Unibet.Com 00:00:30
11 Maarten Wynants Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 00:00:30
12 David McPartland Team Tenax Salmilano 00:00:33
13 Andrea Pagoto Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 00:02:10
14 Yuri Metlushenko Team L.P.R. 00:02:58
15 Steven De Neef Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 00:02:58
16 Igor Abakoumov Jartazi-7Mobile 00:02:58
17 Richard Groenendaal Rabobank Continental 00:02:58
18 Ward Bogaert Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 00:02:58
19 Jarno Van Mingeroet Jartazi-7Mobile 00:02:58
20 Johan Verstrepen Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 00:02:58
21 Benjamin Gourgue Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 00:03:04
22 Mikhaylo Khalilov Team L.P.R. 00:03:11
23 Max Van Heeswijk Discovery Channel 00:03:11
24 Maarten Tjallingii Skil-Shimano 00:03:11
25 Sébastien Rosseler Quick Step - Innergetic 00:03:11
26 Sven Nys Rabobank Continental 00:03:11
27 Erwin Thijs Unibet.Com 00:03:54
28 Greg Van Avermaet Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 00:03:54
29 Gert Steegmans Davitamon-Lotto 00:03:54
30 Leif Hoste Discovery Channel 00:03:54
31 Matti Helminen Profel Ziegler Continental Team 00:03:54
32 Tom Boonen Quick Step - Innergetic 00:03:54
33 Stijn Devolder Discovery Channel 00:03:54
34 Jurgen Van Goolen Discovery Channel 00:03:54
35 Roger Hammond Discovery Channel 00:03:54
36 Mario Aerts Davitamon-Lotto 00:03:54
37 Bart Dockx Davitamon-Lotto 00:03:54
38 Niko Eeckhout Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 00:03:54
39 Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 00:03:54
40 Jurgen Roelandts Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 00:03:54
41 Baden Cooke Unibet.Com 00:03:54
42 Steven De Jongh Quick Step - Innergetic 00:03:54
43 Wilfried Cretskens Quick Step - Innergetic 00:03:54
44 Matteo Tosatto Quick Step - Innergetic 00:03:54
45 Robert Gesink Rabobank Continental 00:03:54
46 Luis Pasamontes Unibet.Com 00:03:54
47 Matteo Priamo Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 00:03:54
48 Frederik Veuchelen Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 00:03:54
49 Guennadi Mikhailov Discovery Channel 00:03:54
50 Peter Van Petegem Davitamon-Lotto 00:03:54
51 Maarten Neyens Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 00:04:04
52 Jean-Paul Simon Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 00:04:04
53 Tom Stamsnijder Rabobank Continental 00:04:04
54 Andreas Dietziker Team L.P.R. 00:04:04
55 Steven Caethoven Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 00:04:04
56 Mirko Allegrini Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 00:04:04
57 Alessandro Maserati Team L.P.R. 00:04:04
58 Bert Scheirlinckx Jartazi-7Mobile 00:04:04
59 Dmitriy Muravyev Jartazi-7Mobile 00:04:10
60 Frederik Willems Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 00:04:13
61 Kevin Neirynck Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 00:04:25
62 Kenny Van Braeckel Profel Ziegler Continental Team 00:04:27
63 Kristof De Zutter Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 00:04:32
64 Thomas Ongena Profel Ziegler Continental Team 00:04:32
65 Sébastien Delfosse Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 00:04:35
66 Sven Renders Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 00:05:51
67 Glenn D'Hollander Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 00:05:51
68 Servais Knaven Quick Step - Innergetic 00:05:51
69 Folkert De Haan Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 00:05:51
70 Lars Boom Rabobank Continental 00:05:51
71 Piet Rooijakkers Skil-Shimano 00:05:51
72 Matheus Pronk Unibet.Com 00:05:51
73 Dominique Cornu Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 00:05:51
74 Elio Aggiano Team L.P.R. 00:09:07
75 Samuele Marzoli Team L.P.R. 00:09:40
76 David Boucher Unibet.Com 00:10:11
77 Francesco Planckaert Jartazi-7Mobile 00:10:11
78 Jeremy Hunt Unibet.Com 00:10:11
79 Sven Vanthourenhout Rabobank Continental 00:10:11
80 Leon Van Bon Davitamon-Lotto 00:10:11
81 Christoph Meschenmoser Skil-Shimano 00:10:11
82 Honorio Machado Perez Team Tenax Salmilano 00:10:11
83 Peter Ronsse Jartazi-7Mobile 00:10:11
84 Tony Bracke Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 00:10:11
85 Aart Vierhouten Skil-Shimano 00:10:11
86 Nico Mattan Davitamon-Lotto 00:10:11
87 Wim De Vocht Davitamon-Lotto 00:10:11
88 Marvin Van der Pluym Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 00:10:11
89 Claudio Cucinotta Team Tenax Salmilano 00:10:11
90 Paul Van Schalen Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 00:10:11
91 Jurgen Van Loocke Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 00:10:11
92 Jorgen Vercammen Profel Ziegler Continental Team 00:14:23
93 Alessandro Bertuola Team Tenax Salmilano 00:14:23
94 Glenn Polleunis Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 00:14:23
95 Gert Vanderaerden Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 00:14:23
96 Marc Streel Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 00:14:23
97 Dimitri De Fauw Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 00:14:23
98 Paul Martens Skil-Shimano 00:14:23
99 Sven Van Den Houte Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 00:14:23
100 Steven De Champs Profel Ziegler Continental Team 00:14:23
101 Jonathan Godefroid Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 00:17:20
102 Kenny Robert Van Hummel Skil-Shimano 00:17:20
103 Gianni Riemslagh Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 00:27:47
104 Fang Xu Skil-Shimano 00:27:47








 
© 2006, Tour de Belgique