Filter:

Etape 3B: Buggenhout - Londerzeel
1 Tom Boonen Quick Step - Innergetic 02:33:26
2 Max Van Heeswijk Discovery Channel 00:00:00
3 Baden Cooke Unibet.Com 00:00:00
4 Niko Eeckhout Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 00:00:00
5 Steven De Jongh Quick Step - Innergetic 00:00:00
6 Mikhaylo Khalilov Team L.P.R. 00:00:00
7 Maarten Tjallingii Skil-Shimano 00:00:00
8 Sven Nys Rabobank Continental 00:00:00
9 Leon Van Bon Davitamon-Lotto 00:00:00
10 Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 00:00:00
11 Sébastien Rosseler Quick Step - Innergetic 00:00:00
12 Roger Hammond Discovery Channel 00:00:07
13 Gert Steegmans Davitamon-Lotto 00:00:07
14 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Discovery Channel 00:00:07
15 Matteo Tosatto Quick Step - Innergetic 00:00:10
16 Nico Mattan Davitamon-Lotto 00:00:10
17 Alessandro Maserati Team L.P.R. 00:00:13
18 Nick Nuyens Quick Step - Innergetic 00:00:17
19 Servais Knaven Quick Step - Innergetic 00:00:17
20 Wilfried Cretskens Quick Step - Innergetic 00:00:17
21 Leif Hoste Discovery Channel 00:00:17
22 Aart Vierhouten Skil-Shimano 00:00:51
23 Honorio Machado Perez Team Tenax Salmilano 00:00:57
24 Erwin Thijs Unibet.Com 00:01:14
25 Gert Vanderaerden Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 00:01:14
26 Dimitri De Fauw Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 00:01:14
27 Matti Helminen Profel Ziegler Continental Team 00:01:14
28 Mario Aerts Davitamon-Lotto 00:01:14
29 Paul Martens Skil-Shimano 00:01:14
30 David McPartland Team Tenax Salmilano 00:01:14
31 Christoph Meschenmoser Skil-Shimano 00:01:14
32 Marc Streel Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 00:01:14
33 Frederik Penne Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 00:01:14
34 Frederik Veuchelen Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 00:01:14
35 Fumiyuki Beppu Discovery Channel 00:01:14
36 Jarno Van Mingeroet Jartazi-7Mobile 00:01:14
37 Jurgen Roelandts Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 00:01:14
38 Maarten Wynants Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 00:01:14
39 Ward Bogaert Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 00:01:14
40 Björn Leukemans Davitamon-Lotto 00:01:14
41 Stijn Devolder Discovery Channel 00:01:14
42 Steven Caethoven Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 00:01:14
43 Kenny Robert Van Hummel Skil-Shimano 00:01:14
44 Jurgen Van Goolen Discovery Channel 00:01:14
45 Tom Stamsnijder Rabobank Continental 00:01:14
46 Jurgen Van Loocke Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 00:01:14
47 Jeremy Hunt Unibet.Com 00:01:14
48 Marlon A. Perez Arango Team Tenax Salmilano 00:01:14
49 Tiziano Dall'Antonia Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 00:01:14
50 Frederik Willems Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 00:01:14
51 Sven Van Den Houte Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 00:01:14
52 Robert Gesink Rabobank Continental 00:01:14
53 William Walker Rabobank Continental 00:01:14
54 Glenn D'Hollander Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 00:02:09
55 Fang Xu Skil-Shimano 00:02:09
56 Sébastien Delfosse Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 00:02:09
57 Nico Verhoeven Profel Ziegler Continental Team 00:02:09
58 Kristof De Zutter Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 00:02:09
59 Jurgen Lindhoud Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 00:02:09
60 Glenn Polleunis Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 00:02:09
61 Maarten Neyens Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 00:02:09
62 Jean-Paul Simon Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 00:02:09
63 Thomas Ongena Profel Ziegler Continental Team 00:02:09
64 Jorgen Vercammen Profel Ziegler Continental Team 00:02:09
65 Greg Van Avermaet Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 00:02:09
66 Luis Pasamontes Unibet.Com 00:02:09
67 Steven De Neef Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 00:02:09
68 Francesco Planckaert Jartazi-7Mobile 00:02:09
69 Yuri Metlushenko Team L.P.R. 00:02:09
70 Dmitriy Muravyev Jartazi-7Mobile 00:02:09
71 Piet Rooijakkers Skil-Shimano 00:02:09
72 Andreas Dietziker Team L.P.R. 00:02:09
73 Igor Abakoumov Jartazi-7Mobile 00:02:09
74 Bert Scheirlinckx Jartazi-7Mobile 00:02:09
75 Johan Verstrepen Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 00:02:09
76 Sven Vanthourenhout Rabobank Continental 00:02:09
77 Richard Groenendaal Rabobank Continental 00:02:09
78 Benjamin Gourgue Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 00:02:09
79 Guennadi Mikhailov Discovery Channel 00:02:09
80 Mirko Allegrini Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 00:02:09
81 Matteo Priamo Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 00:02:09
82 Samuele Marzoli Team L.P.R. 00:02:09
83 Bart Dockx Davitamon-Lotto 00:02:09
84 Folkert De Haan Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 00:02:09
85 Elio Aggiano Team L.P.R. 00:02:09
86 Sven Renders Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 00:02:09
87 Matheus Pronk Unibet.Com 00:02:09
88 Tony Bracke Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 00:02:09
89 Kevin Neirynck Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 00:02:09
90 Koen Das Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 00:02:09
91 Dominique Cornu Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 00:02:09
92 Alessandro Bertuola Team Tenax Salmilano 00:02:09
93 Paul Van Schalen Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 00:02:09
94 Marvin Van der Pluym Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 00:02:09
95 Nico Sijmens Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 00:02:09
96 Niki Terpstra Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 00:02:09
97 Claudio Cucinotta Team Tenax Salmilano 00:02:09
98 Steven De Champs Profel Ziegler Continental Team 00:02:09
99 Kevin Van Impe Quick Step - Innergetic 00:02:09
100 Peter Van Petegem Davitamon-Lotto 00:02:09
101 Wim De Vocht Davitamon-Lotto 00:03:01
102 Lars Boom Rabobank Continental 00:04:03
103 Kai Reus Rabobank Continental 00:01:14
104 Laurens Ten Dam Unibet.Com 00:04:57
105 Jin Long Skil-Shimano 00:04:57
106 Geert Omloop Unibet.Com 00:04:57
107 David Boucher Unibet.Com 00:04:57
108 Michael Blanchy Jartazi-7Mobile 00:04:57
109 Gianni Riemslagh Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 00:05:59
110 Kenny Van Braeckel Profel Ziegler Continental Team 00:05:59
111 Jonathan Godefroid Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 00:05:59
112 Andrea Pagoto Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 00:05:59
113 Peter Ronsse Jartazi-7Mobile 00:05:59








 
© 2006, Tour de Belgique