Filter:

Etape 3A: Buggenhout - Buggenhout
1 Stijn Devolder Discovery Channel 0:19:37
2 Leif Hoste Discovery Channel 0:00:04
3 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Discovery Channel 0:00:15
4 Niki Terpstra Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:00:23
5 Kai Reus Rabobank Continental 0:00:25
6 Matti Helminen Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:00:30
7 Sébastien Rosseler Quick Step - Innergetic 0:00:31
8 Maarten Tjallingii Skil-Shimano 0:00:36
9 Lars Boom Rabobank Continental 0:00:42
10 Tom Boonen Quick Step - Innergetic 0:00:44
11 Jurgen Van Goolen Discovery Channel 0:00:44
12 Nick Nuyens Quick Step - Innergetic 0:00:45
13 Servais Knaven Quick Step - Innergetic 0:00:46
14 Dmitriy Muravyev Jartazi-7Mobile 0:00:55
15 Kevin Van Impe Quick Step - Innergetic 0:00:56
16 Tiziano Dall'Antonia Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 0:00:56
17 Niko Eeckhout Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:00:57
18 Dominique Cornu Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:00:57
19 Gert Steegmans Davitamon-Lotto 0:00:58
20 Leon Van Bon Davitamon-Lotto 0:00:58
21 Fumiyuki Beppu Discovery Channel 0:01:03
22 Luis Pasamontes Unibet.Com 0:01:03
23 Laurens Ten Dam Unibet.Com 0:01:08
24 William Walker Rabobank Continental 0:01:09
25 David Boucher Unibet.Com 0:01:11
26 Max Van Heeswijk Discovery Channel 0:01:14
27 Nico Sijmens Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:01:15
28 Wilfried Cretskens Quick Step - Innergetic 0:01:15
29 Tom Stamsnijder Rabobank Continental 0:01:17
30 Maarten Neyens Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:01:17
31 Yuri Metlushenko Team L.P.R. 0:01:18
32 Robert Gesink Rabobank Continental 0:01:18
33 Nico Mattan Davitamon-Lotto 0:01:19
34 Jurgen Roelandts Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:01:19
35 Bart Dockx Davitamon-Lotto 0:01:22
36 Sven Nys Rabobank Continental 0:01:23
37 Paul Martens Skil-Shimano 0:01:23
38 Andreas Dietziker Team L.P.R. 0:01:26
39 Frederik Veuchelen Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:01:29
40 Steven De Jongh Quick Step - Innergetic 0:01:29
41 Mikhaylo Khalilov Team L.P.R. 0:01:30
42 Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:01:30
43 Erwin Thijs Unibet.Com 0:01:30
44 Glenn D'Hollander Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:01:31
45 Piet Rooijakkers Skil-Shimano 0:01:33
46 Richard Groenendaal Rabobank Continental 0:01:33
47 Jeremy Hunt Unibet.Com 0:01:34
48 Christoph Meschenmoser Skil-Shimano 0:01:35
49 Kevin Neirynck Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:01:36
50 Roger Hammond Discovery Channel 0:01:37
51 Frederik Willems Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:01:40
52 Jarno Van Mingeroet Jartazi-7Mobile 0:01:40
53 Marc Streel Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 0:01:45
54 Guennadi Mikhailov Discovery Channel 0:01:46
55 Jurgen Van Loocke Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:01:48
56 Paul Van Schalen Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:01:48
57 Aart Vierhouten Skil-Shimano 0:01:49
58 Geert Omloop Unibet.Com 0:01:49
59 Steven Cozza Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:01:51
60 Alessandro Maserati Team L.P.R. 0:01:52
61 Maarten Wynants Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:01:52
62 Baden Cooke Unibet.Com 0:01:53
63 Elio Aggiano Team L.P.R. 0:01:53
64 Peter Van Petegem Davitamon-Lotto 0:01:53
65 Matheus Pronk Unibet.Com 0:01:56
66 Mario Aerts Davitamon-Lotto 0:01:56
67 Johan Verstrepen Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:01:59
68 Kenny Robert Van Hummel Skil-Shimano 0:01:59
69 Jean-Paul Simon Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:02:03
70 Jorgen Vercammen Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:02:04
71 Folkert De Haan Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:02:04
72 Steven De Neef Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:02:09
73 Steven Caethoven Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:02:11
74 Kristof De Zutter Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:02:12
75 Thomas Ongena Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:02:14
76 Jurgen Lindhoud Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:02:17
77 Wim De Vocht Davitamon-Lotto 0:02:17
78 Marlon A. Perez Arango Team Tenax Salmilano 0:02:19
79 Sven Van Den Houte Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:02:19
80 Dimitri De Fauw Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:02:20
81 Francesco Planckaert Jartazi-7Mobile 0:02:20
82 Greg Van Avermaet Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:02:21
83 Björn Leukemans Davitamon-Lotto 0:02:21
84 Ward Bogaert Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:02:23
85 Matteo Tosatto Quick Step - Innergetic 0:02:23
86 Kenny Van Braeckel Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:02:23
87 Glenn Polleunis Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:02:24
88 Jonathan Godefroid Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 0:02:24
89 Jens Renders Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:02:25
90 Sven Vanthourenhout Rabobank Continental 0:02:25
91 Gianni Riemslagh Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:02:32
92 Sébastien Delfosse Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 0:02:35
93 Peter Schep Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:02:35
94 Matteo Priamo Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 0:02:37
95 Gert Vanderaerden Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:02:37
96 David McPartland Team Tenax Salmilano 0:02:44
97 Bert Scheirlinckx Jartazi-7Mobile 0:02:45
98 Marvin Van der Pluym Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:02:51
99 Peter Ronsse Jartazi-7Mobile 0:02:54
100 Andrea Pagoto Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 0:03:02
101 Michael Blanchy Jartazi-7Mobile 0:03:03
102 Benjamin Gourgue Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 0:03:04
103 Claudio Cucinotta Team Tenax Salmilano 0:03:10
104 Samuele Marzoli Team L.P.R. 0:03:13
105 Fang Xu Skil-Shimano 0:03:13
106 Sven Renders Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:03:18
107 Honorio Machado Perez Team Tenax Salmilano 0:03:27
108 Tony Bracke Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:03:28
109 Igor Abakoumov Jartazi-7Mobile 0:03:33
110 Nico Verhoeven Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:03:37
111 Mirko Allegrini Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 0:03:42
112 Alessandro Bertuola Team Tenax Salmilano 0:03:42
113 Frederik Penne Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:03:47
114 Jin Long Skil-Shimano 0:03:52
115 Steven De Champs Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:03:54
116 Robby Meul Jartazi-7Mobile 0:03:55
117 Frank Van Kuik Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:04:00
118 Robert Slippens Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:04:15
119 Koen Das Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:04:18








 
© 2006, Tour de Belgique