Filter:

Etape 2: Ostende - Knokke-Heist
1 Tom Boonen Quick Step - Innergetic 4:01:41
2 Max Van Heeswijk Discovery Channel 0:00:00
3 Gert Steegmans Davitamon-Lotto 0:00:00
4 Baden Cooke Unibet.Com 0:00:00
5 Jurgen Roelandts Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:00:00
6 Steven De Jongh Quick Step - Innergetic 0:00:00
7 Niko Eeckhout Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:00:00
8 Roger Hammond Discovery Channel 0:00:00
9 Maarten Tjallingii Skil-Shimano 0:00:00
10 Michael Blanchy Jartazi-7Mobile 0:00:00
11 Jurgen Van Loocke Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:00:00
12 Sven Nys Rabobank Continental 0:00:00
13 Ward Bogaert Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:00:00
14 Jens Renders Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:00:00
15 Leon Van Bon Davitamon-Lotto 0:00:00
16 Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:00:00
17 Yuri Metlushenko Team L.P.R. 0:00:00
18 Kevin Neirynck Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:00:00
19 Greg Van Avermaet Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:00:00
20 Robert Slippens Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:00:00
21 Tiziano Dall'Antonia Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 0:00:00
22 David Boucher Unibet.Com 0:00:00
23 Gert Vanderaerden Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:00:00
24 Thomas Ongena Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:00:00
25 Sébastien Rosseler Quick Step - Innergetic 0:00:00
26 Nico Verhoeven Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:00:00
27 Christoph Meschenmoser Skil-Shimano 0:00:00
28 Sven Vanthourenhout Rabobank Continental 0:00:00
29 Paul Van Schalen Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:00:00
30 Kai Reus Rabobank Continental 0:00:00
31 Andreas Dietziker Team L.P.R. 0:00:00
32 Matteo Tosatto Quick Step - Innergetic 0:00:00
33 Matheus Pronk Unibet.Com 0:00:00
34 Frederik Willems Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:00:00
35 Kristof De Zutter Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:00:00
36 Sven Van Den Houte Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:00:00
37 Erwin Thijs Unibet.Com 0:00:00
38 Jeremy Hunt Unibet.Com 0:00:00
39 Dimitri De Fauw Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:00:00
40 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Discovery Channel 0:00:00
41 Servais Knaven Quick Step - Innergetic 0:00:00
42 Stijn Devolder Discovery Channel 0:00:00
43 Dmitriy Muravyev Jartazi-7Mobile 0:00:00
44 Leif Hoste Discovery Channel 0:00:00
45 Fumiyuki Beppu Discovery Channel 0:00:00
46 Wilfried Cretskens Quick Step - Innergetic 0:00:00
47 Kenny Robert Van Hummel Skil-Shimano 0:00:00
48 Mirko Allegrini Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 0:00:00
49 Aitor Galdos Alonso Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 0:00:00
50 Mikhaylo Khalilov Team L.P.R. 0:00:00
51 Tom Stamsnijder Rabobank Continental 0:00:00
52 Jean-Paul Simon Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:00:00
53 Nico Mattan Davitamon-Lotto 0:00:00
54 Marc Streel Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 0:00:00
55 Johan Verstrepen Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:00:00
56 Frederik Penne Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:00:00
57 Guennadi Mikhailov Discovery Channel 0:00:00
58 Jurgen Van Goolen Discovery Channel 0:00:00
59 Honorio Machado Perez Team Tenax Salmilano 0:00:00
60 Mario Aerts Davitamon-Lotto 0:00:00
61 Björn Leukemans Davitamon-Lotto 0:00:00
62 Luis Pasamontes Unibet.Com 0:00:00
63 Glenn Polleunis Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:00:00
64 Paul Martens Skil-Shimano 0:00:00
65 Steven De Neef Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:00:00
66 Maarten Wynants Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:00:00
67 Glenn D'Hollander Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:00:00
68 Maarten Neyens Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:00:00
69 Alessandro Maserati Team L.P.R. 0:00:00
70 Jorgen Vercammen Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:00:00
71 Robert Gesink Rabobank Continental 0:00:00
72 Francesco Planckaert Jartazi-7Mobile 0:00:00
73 David McPartland Team Tenax Salmilano 0:00:00
74 Richard Groenendaal Rabobank Continental 0:00:00
75 Elio Aggiano Team L.P.R. 0:00:00
76 Marvin Van der Pluym Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:00:00
77 Frederik Veuchelen Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:00:00
78 Bart Dockx Davitamon-Lotto 0:00:00
79 Kenny Van Braeckel Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:00:00
80 Matti Helminen Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:00:00
81 Peter Van Petegem Davitamon-Lotto 0:00:00
82 Dominique Cornu Bodysol - Win For Life - Jong Vlaanderen 0:00:00
83 Steven Cozza Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:00:00
84 Lars Boom Rabobank Continental 0:00:00
85 Jarno Van Mingeroet Jartazi-7Mobile 0:00:00
86 Claudio Cucinotta Team Tenax Salmilano 0:00:00
87 Matteo Priamo Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 0:00:00
88 Nico Sijmens Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:00:00
89 Andrea Pagoto Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 0:00:00
90 Folkert De Haan Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:00:00
91 Marlon A. Perez Arango Team Tenax Salmilano 0:00:00
92 Nick Nuyens Quick Step - Innergetic 0:00:00
93 Kevin Van Impe Quick Step - Innergetic 0:00:27
94 Fang Xu Skil-Shimano 0:00:39
95 Aart Vierhouten Skil-Shimano 0:00:39
96 Geert Omloop Unibet.Com 0:00:39
97 Samuele Marzoli Team L.P.R. 0:00:39
98 Danny Stam Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:00:39
99 Koen Das Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:00:39
100 Benjamin Gourgue Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 0:00:47
101 Alessandro Bertuola Team Tenax Salmilano 0:00:47
102 Sébastien Delfosse Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 0:00:58
103 Wim De Vocht Davitamon-Lotto 0:00:58
104 Gianni Riemslagh Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:00:58
105 Peter Ronsse Jartazi-7Mobile 0:00:58
106 Niki Terpstra Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:00:58
107 Steven Caethoven Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 0:00:58
108 William Walker Rabobank Continental 0:00:58
109 Jonathan Godefroid Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 0:01:12
110 Guillermo Bongiorno Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 0:01:31
111 François Roossens Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol - Euro Millions 0:02:41
112 Steven De Champs Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:02:43
113 Igor Abakoumov Jartazi-7Mobile 0:05:43
114 Bert Scheirlinckx Jartazi-7Mobile 0:05:43
115 Piet Rooijakkers Skil-Shimano 0:06:42
116 Laurens Ten Dam Unibet.Com 0:06:42
117 Tony Bracke Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:06:42
118 Peter Schep Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:06:42
119 Jurgen Lindhoud Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 0:07:57
120 Sven Renders Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:08:00
121 Frank Van Kuik Yawadoo-Colba-Abm 0:08:04
122 Christian Murro Team Tenax Salmilano 0:08:12
123 Robby Meul Jartazi-7Mobile 0:08:55
124 Michael Simms Profel Ziegler Continental Team 0:10:17
125 Jin Long Skil-Shimano 0:13:55








 
© 2006, Tour de Belgique